Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/03/2012 – Cloud Nine





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jack Ross M SMAC 00:55:26
2 Rob Grantham M Ellesmere Port RC 00:57:42
3 Paul Mannion M Ashbourne RC 00:57:46
4 Julian Goodwin M40 Boalloy RC 00:58:07
5 Tom Bush M Altrincham & District AC 00:58:57
6 Craig Jeffery M SMAC 00:59:18
7 Matthew Smith M South Cheshire Harriers 00:59:42
8 Mark Tickle M Manchester Tri Club 00:59:56
9 Thomas Webb M Dark Peak FR 01:00:08
10 Andy Ellis M Vale Royal AC 01:00:15
11 Olivia Walwyn Bush L Altrincham & District AC 01:00:22
12 Malcolm Fowler M45 Wilmslow RC 01:00:32
13 Martin Cain M Redvenom.co.uk 01:00:37
14 Jim Pendrill M40 Wilmslow RC 01:01:11
15 Mark Foulerton M Unattached 01:01:30
16 Kevin Fisher M Telford AC 01:01:40
17 Paul Littler M Unattached 01:01:50
18 Tom McGaff M55 Wilmslow RC 01:02:00
19 Mark Messenger M45 Macclesfield Harriers 01:02:20
20 Steve Vaughan M Stafford Harriers 01:02:22
21 Ian Mills M Unattached 01:02:25
22 Adam Soley M South Cheshire Harriers 01:02:40
23 Austin Frost M Dark Peak FR 01:02:49
24 Clive Fitzpatrick M Trafford AC 01:02:58
25 David Phillips M Vale Royal AC 01:02:58
26 Roger Taylor M Stone Master Marathoners 01:03:03
27 Andy Whittaker M50 Matlock AC 01:03:57
28 Ben Flannery M Unattached 01:04:03
29 Chris Meir M40 Unattached 01:04:09
30 Neil Jones M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:04:21
31 Peter Nield M Macclesfield Harriers 01:04:22
32 Ian Fraser M45 Unattached 01:04:30
33 Christopher McDermott M Belle Vue Racers 01:04:43
34 Gavin Poynton M Wreake Runners 01:04:47
35 Edward James M Belper Harriers 01:04:55
36 Thornton Taylor M55 Rossendale Harriers 01:04:59
37 Nicholas Hackett M South Cheshire Harriers 01:05:11
38 Simon Dunn M50 Trentham Running Club 01:05:17
39 Dave Cumins M40 FRA 01:05:20
40 Darren Cottier M40 Vale Royal AC 01:05:29
41 Ian Gladwell M45 West End Runners 01:05:39
42 Joshua Fear M Unattached 01:05:44
43 Nathan Mayoh M40 Unattached 01:05:51
44 Toby Miller M Boalloy RC 01:05:56
45 Allan McCormick M Wilmslow RC 01:06:02
46 Martin Stocks M50 Dark Peak FR 01:06:06
47 Adam Brooks M Harborough AC 01:06:07
48 Peter Pollitt M45 Fra 01:06:30
49 Mark Davies M West Cheshire AC 01:06:41
50 Les Footitt M45 Unattached 01:06:47
51 Shane Wolstencroft M40 Salford Metropolitan AC 01:06:52
52 John Mooney M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:06:53
53 Tom Beech M Unattached 01:06:54
54 Iain Stanton M Vale Royal AC 01:07:28
55 Andrew Moore M50 Dark Peak FR 01:07:42
56 Glen Irving M Dark Peak FR 01:07:50
57 Mike Clayton M Liverpool Running Bugs 01:07:54
58 Andrew Mayers M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:08:12
59 Andy Cleworth M Greater Manchester Police 01:08:15
60 Stephen Thompson M45 Vale Royal AC 01:08:16
61 Andy Watts M60 Wilmslow RC 01:08:17
62 Giles Hodges M Sandbach Striders 01:08:18
63 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Harriers 01:08:42
64 Sandra Lewis L Altrincham & District AC 01:08:43
65 Lee Campbell M50 Boalloy RC 01:08:45
66 Sally Newman L50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:47
67 Barry Blyth M65 Macclesfield Harriers 01:08:54
68 Neil Clarke M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:08:57
69 Anthony Derbyshire M40 Boalloy RC 01:09:10
70 Nick Wishart M45 Delamere Spartans 01:09:12
71 Simon Harden M50 Buxton AC 01:09:17
72 Patrik Corrigan M50 Birkenhead AC 01:09:27
73 Robert Webster M Unattached 01:09:30
74 Diane McVey L Wilmslow RC 01:09:31
75 Simon Smale M40 Unattached 01:09:34
76 Rob Sharrock M40 Mow Cop Runners 01:09:45
77 Kenny House M LUA 01:09:52
78 Tim Knight M45 Unattached 01:09:57
79 Paul Booth M Pennine FR 01:09:58
80 David Lawrance M Macclesfield Harriers 01:09:59
81 Michael Lim M Unattached 01:10:09
82 John Watkins M45 Unattached 01:10:15
83 David Haines M40 Vale Royal AC 01:10:20
84 Andrew Martin M Unattached 01:10:29
85 Darren Varley M Unattached 01:10:45
86 Mike Hill M45 Wilmslow RC 01:10:57
87 Ben Gudger M Chorlton Harriers 01:10:59
88 Ken Taylor M60 Rossendale Harriers 01:11:05
89 Lisa Grantham L Wirral AC 01:11:17
90 David Betteley M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:11:28
91 Nick Crowther M45 Unattached 01:11:29
92 Simon Bolton M45 Wilmslow RC 01:11:50
93 Alex Mason M Vale Royal AC 01:11:52
94 Paul Broadhurst M40 Sneyd Striders 01:11:54
95 Neil Morgan M40 LUA 01:11:57
96 Bruce Humphrey M Altrincham & District AC 01:11:59
97 Jarrod Homer M40 Wilmslow RC 01:12:03
98 Steve Broadfoot M50 Liverpool Running Bugs 01:12:06
99 Donald O'Brien M55 Buxton AC 01:12:07
100 Paul Garnett M45 Wilmslow RC 01:12:13
101 Chris Wade M Boalloy RC 01:12:15
102 Helen Kirk L Dark Peak FR 01:12:18
103 Geoffrey Kirk M50 Dark Peak FR 01:12:19
104 Jan Nicholls L40 Sale Harriers 01:12:33
105 David Beerling M45 Dark Peak FR 01:12:39
106 David Morris M45 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:12:40
107 Aron Myers M Wilmslow RC 01:12:50
108 Steve Bunyan M40 Belle Vue Racers 01:13:13
109 Chris Shearlock M Unattached 01:13:30
110 Andrea Frost L45 Macclesfield Harriers 01:13:36
111 Pat Kinch M45 Unattached 01:13:41
112 Matt Burns M40 LUA 01:13:42
113 Alan Pearson M40 Sandbach Striders 01:13:47
114 Chris Hall M Unattached 01:13:50
115 Kevin Postins M50 Sneyd Striders 01:13:58
116 Tony Hulmel M60 Wilmslow RC 01:13:59
117 Colin Smyth M40 Unattached 01:14:01
118 Keith Skelton M45 Stafford Harriers 01:14:05
119 Deborah Blakeman L Sneyd Striders 01:14:10
120 James Hack M Delamere Spartans 01:14:13
121 Mark Pursell M Buxton AC 01:14:15
122 Richard Lawson M Wilmslow RC 01:14:16
123 Phil Bonner M Unattached 01:14:17
124 Roger Coleman M50 Stockport Harriers 01:14:23
125 Gino Sassanelli M Unattached 01:14:28
126 Stephen Picken M40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:14:29
127 Lee Wilkinson M South Cheshire Harriers 01:14:35
128 Andrew Whittaker M Delamere Spartans 01:14:47
129 Phil Fortun M Uttoxeter RC 01:14:55
130 Jason Stobbs M Delamere Spartans 01:14:56
131 Mark Halsey M Buxton AC 01:15:03
132 Alan Bocking M55 Cheshire Hill Racers 01:15:09
133 John Picken M40 Unattached 01:15:10
134 Paul Chrisp M45 Delamere Spartans 01:15:12
135 James McInerney M Belle Vue Racers 01:15:13
136 Geoff Gilbert M60 Wilmslow RC 01:15:15
137 Rob Cummings M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:15:28
138 Peter Matzen M Unattached 01:15:29
139 Barrie Cavanagh M55 Runcorn Road Runners 01:15:30
140 David Whitfield M40 Unattached 01:15:35
141 John Foulds M50 Astley And Tyldesley RR 01:15:38
142 Wain Marsh M Mow Cop Runners 01:15:39
143 Tom Russell M40 Boalloy RC 01:15:45
144 Robert Picken M Unattached 01:15:49
145 Gavin Mendham M60 Wilmslow RC 01:15:53
146 Andy Painter M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:15:57
147 Molly Whittall L White Nancy Boys 01:16:00
148 Geoff Pettengell M50 Mow Cop Runners 01:16:03
149 Rebecca Marshall L40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:16:06
150 Dennis Frain M65 Unattached 01:16:09
151 Kirstin Bailey L40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:16:12
152 Andrew Dodd M40 Wilmslow RC 01:16:15
153 Graeme Burns M40 LUA 01:16:18
154 Dave Jones M45 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:16:21
155 Diane Bygrave L Wilmslow RC 01:16:24
156 Richard Hirons M45 Wilmslow RC 01:16:26
157 Darren Mattocks M Stafford Harriers 01:16:28
158 Roland Meylan M40 Buxton AC 01:16:33
159 Richard Ellis M40 Unattached 01:16:37
160 Melvyn Cole M60 South Cheshire Harriers 01:16:40
161 Louisa Harrison L Wilmslow RC 01:16:59
162 Paul Clutterbuck M40 Vale Royal AC 01:17:00
163 John Guest M50 Trentham Running Club 01:17:01
164 Tim Ruck M Pennine FR 01:17:10
165 Greg Julian M50 Trentham Running Club 01:17:11
166 Stephen Whincup M50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:13
167 Neil Gerrity M Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:17:26
168 Peter Bailey M50 Buxton AC 01:17:30
169 Kate Sutton L45 Wilmslow RC 01:17:35
170 Anthony Hadfield M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:38
171 Anna Yeadon L Unattached 01:17:41
172 Jayson Gilbert M South Cheshire Harriers 01:17:45
173 Deborah Lock L40 North Derbyshire Running Club 01:17:48
174 Sally Howarth L45 Trafford AC 01:17:57
175 Simon Higgins M40 LUA 01:18:01
176 Sean Powers M Unattached 01:18:05
177 Rob Mayers M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:18:12
178 David Edge M55 SMAC 01:18:21
179 Ian Ankers M60 SMAC 01:18:25
180 Mr Green M40 Penistone Footpath Runners AC 01:18:26
181 Joseph Atherton M50 Stafford Harriers 01:18:27
182 Ruth Pryce L South Cheshire Harriers 01:18:28
183 Andy Thorp M45 Unattached 01:18:29
184 Kelvin Dickinson M40 Wirral AC 01:18:35
185 Ann Dale L Wetherby Runners AC 01:18:37
186 Jonathan Harper M40 Wilmslow RC 01:18:45
187 Tom Rice M Unattached 01:18:46
188 Simon Hill M Unattached 01:18:47
189 Heather Carter L Sandbach Striders 01:18:49
190 Andrew Green M45 LUA 01:18:50
191 Clive Colson M45 Delamere Spartans 01:19:01
192 Nick Lamidey M Unattached 01:19:06
193 Geraldine O'Grady-Thomas L40 Pennine FR 01:19:09
194 Mark Percy M UA 01:19:12
195 David Ellis M Unattached 01:19:19
196 Keith Robbins M40 Unattached 01:19:22
197 Keith Brown M50 Warrington Road Runners 01:19:27
198 David Follett M40 Mow Cop Runners 01:19:30
199 Christopher McCann M45 Centurion RC 01:19:34
200 Steve Russell M50 Wilmslow RC 01:19:35
201 Peter Carpenter M50 Unattached 01:19:36
202 Wayne Vaughan M Stafford Harriers 01:19:37
203 David Patrick M45 Ashbourne RC 01:19:43
204 Giles Cobley M Unattached 01:19:46
205 Caroline Hall L40 Sunlight Runners 01:19:52
206 Mike Palmer M Unattached 01:19:54
207 Matthew Ethell M Pennine FR 01:19:55
208 David Littler M50 Unattached 01:19:56
209 Andrew Aitken M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:20:07
210 Paul Skillings M Unattached 01:20:18
211 Simon Raw M40 Unattached 01:20:22
212 Sion Owen M Unattached 01:20:23
213 Holly Martin L Pennine FR 01:20:29
214 Gareth Jones M40 Delamere Spartans 01:20:42
215 Katherine Harvey L50 Pennine FR 01:20:45
216 Alan Coatsworth M55 Unattached 01:20:52
217 Henry Baxendell M45 Unattached 01:20:57
218 Emily Sanders L45 Ashbourne RC 01:21:00
219 Gareth Trimble M Wilmslow RC 01:21:10
220 Matthew Taylor M Unattached 01:21:17
221 David Gould M55 West Bromwich Harriers 01:21:25
222 Charlie Rowlands M40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:21:41
223 John Porteous M55 Wilmslow RC 01:21:44
224 Charles Larsson M40 Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:21:47
225 Andrew Barton M Altrincham & District AC 01:21:50
226 Dennis Learad M60 Clowne Road Runners 01:22:04
227 Mark Wheelton M50 Macclesfield Harriers 01:22:17
228 Alasdair Duncan M50 Ashbourne RC 01:22:18
229 Lee Sedon M Unattached 01:22:20
230 David Feakes M50 Helsby RC 01:22:22
231 Simon Daly M South Cheshire Harriers 01:22:30
232 Jayne Lomax L45 Vale Royal AC 01:22:33
233 Bob Corinaldi M40 Vale Royal AC 01:22:35
234 James Mcintyre M LUA 01:22:42
235 Angela Jacquemart L45 SMAC 01:22:45
236 Tessa Montague L40 Macclesfield Harriers 01:22:48
237 Joanne Edwards L45 Vale Royal AC 01:22:49
238 Paul Norris M50 Wilmslow RC 01:23:03
239 Adam Barber M Belle Vue Racers 01:23:07
240 Dave Marsden M55 Stafford Harriers 01:23:08
241 Paul Atherton M Delamere Spartans 01:23:10
242 Ben Gregory M55 Stockport Harriers 01:23:14
243 Charlie Eldred M45 Tattenhall Runners 01:23:29
244 James Earls-Davis M50 Unattached 01:23:36
245 Michael Jones M55 Altrincham & District AC 01:23:42
246 Wayne Grant M Goyt Valley Striders 01:23:49
247 Rachael Lawrance L Macclesfield Harriers 01:23:50
248 Andrew Dasey M Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:23:55
249 James Corrigan M Belle Vue Racers 01:23:59
250 Tony Jackson M55 Glossopdale Harriers 01:24:04
251 Jane Mayes L Wreake Runners 01:24:05
252 Jo Moss L40 Congleton Harriers 01:24:09
253 Alan Purcell M45 Delamere Spartans 01:24:11
254 Christine Geraghty L50 Wilmslow RC 01:24:12
255 John Corn M40 Unattached 01:24:22
256 Chris Elsley M40 Stafford Harriers 01:24:27
257 Matt Clarke M Unattached 01:24:32
258 Kevan Naylor M40 Barrow Runners 01:24:38
259 Chris Cannon M55 Wilmslow RC 01:24:43
260 Christopher Roberts M Unattached 01:24:45
261 David James M45 Macclesfield Harriers 01:24:57
262 Fraser Kerr M45 Unattached 01:25:04
263 Frank Rogers M Belle Vue Racers 01:25:12
264 Brian Mackey M65 Uttoxeter RC 01:25:18
265 Billy Taylor M50 Penny Lane Striders 01:25:19
266 John Lawton M60 Sandbach Striders 01:25:30
267 Diane Smith L South Cheshire Harriers 01:25:31
268 Stephen Hodson-Mackey M Notfast 01:25:32
269 Phil Cliff M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:25:32
270 Mandy McGonigle L45 Ellesmere Port RC 01:25:39
271 Annie Hirsch L55 Belle Vue Racers 01:25:41
272 Mat Simister M Unattached 01:25:47
273 Gavin Brotherston M Unattached 01:25:55
274 Anne Hegarty L45 Totley AC 01:26:07
275 Mary Mills L50 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 01:26:08
276 Alex Heslip M Unattached 01:26:13
277 Mick Horton M60 NSRRA 01:26:14
278 Ralph Wedlock M50 Stafford Harriers 01:26:37
279 Ian Ashcroft M65 Wilmslow RC 01:26:40
280 Nick Jones M40 Bingley Harriers & AC 01:26:41
281 Carole Morrison L50 Birkenhead AC 01:26:45
282 Gordon McLeod M50 Sunlight Runners 01:26:51
283 Jan Forrester L55 Matlock AC 01:26:55
284 Simon Whomsley M45 Unattached 01:26:59
285 Steve Dewick M45 Dark Peak FR 01:27:02
286 Simon Fenton M65 Wilmslow RC 01:27:06
287 Kate Hollins L Boalloy RC 01:27:13
288 Valerie Kinvig L50 Vale Royal AC 01:27:45
289 Nicola Lomas L Newcastle (Staffs) AC 01:27:49
290 Huma Rahman L40 Wilmslow RC 01:27:53
291 David Stokes M40 Unattached 01:27:54
292 Matthew Simon M55 Goyt Valley Striders 01:27:58
293 Peter Ling M40 LUA 01:28:03
294 Perry Wyatt M50 Sandbach Striders 01:28:04
295 Rosemary Rogers L60 Deestriders 01:28:17
296 Craig Baxter M40 Stafford Harriers 01:28:22
297 Charlotte Brennan L Ellesmere Port RC 01:28:27
298 Nick Blackburn M40 Weaverham Shadows 01:28:34
299 Jon Heathfield M50 Dark Peak FR 01:28:49
300 Marcus Bradshaw M40 Unattached 01:28:51
301 Nigel Dean M40 Unattached 01:29:04
302 David Forshaw M40 Buxton AC 01:29:09
303 Lesley Feakes L45 Helsby RC 01:29:14
304 Martin Lofthouse M Congleton Harriers 01:29:17
305 Julie Lucas L45 Wilmslow RC 01:29:19
306 David Wright M Unattached 01:29:28
307 Jeff Wright M50 Telford Harriers 01:30:01
308 Darren Burns M45 Unattached 01:30:06
309 Laurence Regan M40 Unattached 01:30:09
310 Rachel McCurrie L Unattached 01:30:10
311 Michael McCarthy M Unattached 01:30:16
312 Simon Sewell M45 Unattached 01:30:24
313 Yvonne Foulkes L Sandbach Striders 01:30:29
314 Martin Clayton M45 Delamere Spartans 01:30:44
315 Dick Scroop M65 Mercia FR 01:31:03
316 Paul Minshull M55 Boalloy RC 01:31:12
317 Andrew Clare M40 Unattached 01:31:14
318 Jack Miller M Unattached 01:31:27
319 Ian Rooney M Unattached 01:31:27
320 Tim Donnelly M South Cheshire Harriers 01:31:31
321 Charles Norton M55 Unattached 01:31:34
322 Gillian Csizmadia L45 Wrexham AC 01:31:39
323 Alasdair Dyde M45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:31:40
324 Steve Richards M Unattached 01:31:43
325 Gill Gibbons L50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:31:56
326 Ann Williams L45 NSRRA 01:31:57
327 Heather Garland L Unattached 01:32:02
328 Sam Read M40 Meynell Valley Hunters Tri Club 01:32:06
329 Carolyn Hirons L45 Wilmslow RC 01:32:07
330 Robert McCurrie M40 Unattached 01:32:13
331 Nicky Owen L50 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:32:31
332 John Greatholder M60 Stafford Harriers 01:32:35
333 Julie Goodwin L45 Matlock AC 01:32:40
334 Julie Tooth L40 Chase Harriers 01:32:43
335 Alison Larwood L40 Telford Harriers 01:32:59
336 Maxine Ison L45 Totley AC 01:33:07
337 Graham Williams M65 Stafford Harriers 01:33:16
338 Paul Nicholls M40 Sandbach Striders 01:33:40
339 Rachel Maskell L Unattached 01:33:45
340 Jane Bisiker L45 Stafford Harriers 01:33:46
341 Jean Dolan L60 Altrincham & District AC 01:33:47
342 Peter Moss M50 Ashbourne RC 01:34:05
343 John Riley M70 Northern Veterans AC 01:34:38
344 Michael John Unwin M60 SMAC 01:34:46
345 Mandy Moore L50 Totley AC 01:34:47
346 Chris Roberts M45 Unattached 01:35:03
347 Christiane Bunte L45 Sandbach Striders 01:35:09
348 Geoff Channon M55 SMAC 01:35:27
349 Lesley Oldfield L55 South Cheshire Harriers 01:35:28
350 Rachel Gilliland L40 Unattached 01:35:29
351 Lynda Cook L40 Unattached 01:35:40
352 Jane Davies L40 Unattached 01:35:51
353 Liz Painter L40 South Cheshire Harriers 01:35:53
354 Maggie Jones L50 Altrincham & District AC 01:35:57
355 Karen Sabin L40 Stafford Harriers 01:36:30
356 David Sharpe M Unattached 01:36:41
357 Elaine White L40 Penistone 01:36:49
358 Sara Hall L Unattached 01:36:54
359 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:37:14
360 Sue Strang L45 Wilmslow RC 01:37:18
361 Diane Newsham L45 Vale Royal AC 01:37:27
362 Joe Park M70 Cheshire Tally-Ho 01:38:07
363 Jill Young L40 Sandbach Striders 01:38:25
364 Kevin Egerton M55 Belle Vue Racers 01:38:31
365 Richard Preston M Unattached 01:38:40
366 Joanne Darlington L40 LUA 01:38:44
367 Catherine Elliott L Altrincham & District AC 01:38:57
368 Karen Jones L40 Unattached 01:39:01
369 Alastair Clarke M45 Unattached 01:39:24
370 Trevor Faulkner M65 Wilmslow RC 01:39:37
371 Claire Broach L Stone Master Marathoners 01:39:41
372 Lorna Fewtrell L45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:39:47
373 Karen D Murray L50 Stafford Harriers 01:40:00
374 Malcolm Rushton M60 Trentham Running Club 01:40:11
375 Kellie Lee L Stafford Harriers 01:40:22
376 Richard Hough M55 Unattached 01:40:35
377 Jane Senior L40 Unattached 01:40:39
378 Steve Riley M40 Unattached 01:41:01
379 Nigel Lee M55 Newcastle (staffs) AC 01:41:19
380 Lesley Hutchison L50 LUA 01:41:41
381 Richard Scarsbrook M60 Fra 01:41:55
382 Zoe Murphy L Unattached 01:42:23
383 Sally Rigby L40 LUA 01:42:40
384 Phill Hickling M55 Unattached 01:42:50
385 Stephen Plant M55 Unattached 01:42:55
386 Simon Stanyer M45 Stafford Harriers 01:43:12
387 Julie Ryan L45 Unattached 01:43:17
388 Christian Jacquemart M45 Unattached 01:43:25
389 Beverley Hall L45 Unattached 01:43:40
390 Sarah Dyde L45 South Cheshire Harriers 01:43:43
391 Amy Durrant L South Cheshire Harriers 01:43:45
392 Anne Webster L50 Belle Vue Racers 01:43:51
393 Elspeth Gibson L40 Wilmslow RC 01:43:57
394 Liz O'Keeffe L55 Sandbach Striders 01:44:54
395 Stephen Sladin M45 McRutters 01:45:56
396 Roger Turner M60 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 01:46:18
397 Carolyn Moss L50 Ashbourne RC 01:47:09
398 Julia Foy L40 Belle Vue Racers 01:47:19
399 Michael William Jones M65 Stafford Harriers 01:48:04
400 Deb Hugh L45 Telford Harriers 01:49:40
401 Jenny Lynne Chapman L45 Unattached 01:49:44
402 Mark Taylor M SMAC 01:50:31
403 Mike Cutler M50 South Cheshire Harriers 01:50:35
404 Anne Hewitt L60 Spectrum Striders 01:52:36
405 Pamela Oakes L Unattached 01:55:25
406 David Taylor M55 SMAC 01:56:51