Results: Sat 27 Apr 2013 — Three Peaks
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Symonds | M | Salomon International Team | 02:54:39 |
2 | Carl Bell | M | Keswick AC | 02:59:44 |
3 | Karl Gray | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 02:59:50 |
4 | Robert Jebb | M | Bingley Harriers & AC | 03:01:46 |
5 | Andrew Fallas | M | Carnethy Hill RC | 03:03:15 |
6 | Oli Johnson | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:06:40 |
7 | Adam Osborne | M | Leeds City AC | 03:07:51 |
8 | Pete Vale | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 03:08:30 |
9 | Tofol Castanyer | MV40 | Salomon International Team | 03:10:35 |
10 | Tom Brunt | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:13:04 |
11 | Ian Holmes | MV40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 03:13:50 |
12 | Kenny Richmond | MV40 | Shettleston Harriers | 03:14:13 |
13 | Simon Harding | M | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 03:16:14 |
14 | Richard Pattinson | MV40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:18:39 |
15 | Spencer Riley | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:18:47 |
16 | Nicholas Charlesworth | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:19:14 |
17 | John Hunt | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:19:33 |
18 | Chris Birchall | M | Leeds City AC | 03:21:18 |
19 | Will Boothman | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:23:57 |
20 | Richard Mellon | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 03:24:13 |
21 | Sam Watson | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:24:45 |
22 | Nicholas Barber | MU25 | Pennine Fell Runners | 03:25:41 |
23 | Alex Whittem | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:26:38 |
24 | James Mountain | MU25 | Skipton AC | 03:27:04 |
25 | Jayson Cavill | M | Pickering RC | 03:27:36 |
26 | Dave Motley | M | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:28:12 |
27 | Luke Delderfield | M | Tring RC | 03:29:10 |
28 | Jonathan Newey | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 03:29:23 |
29 | Dominic Raby | MV40 | Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club | 03:29:30 |
30 | Andy Brown | MV40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 03:29:33 |
31 | David Fulton | M | Hunters Bog Trotters | 03:29:46 |
32 | Shaun Wilkinson | MV40 | Keighley & Craven AC | 03:30:03 |
33 | Andrew Schofield | MV40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 03:30:33 |
33 | Andy Blackett | M | Durham Fell Runners | 03:30:33 |
35 | Nick Treitl | M | Barlick Fell Runners | 03:30:48 |
36 | Tony Heron | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:30:56 |
37 | Matthew Lalor | M | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:31:08 |
38 | Steven Knowles | MV40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 03:32:35 |
39 | Mark Hinder | M | Unattached | 03:32:56 |
40 | Scott Hitchen | M | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 03:32:58 |
41 | Toby Evans | MV40 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 03:33:01 |
42 | Jasmin Paris | F | Carnethy Hill RC | 03:33:04 |
43 | Lee Knight | M | Ambleside AC | 03:34:23 |
44 | Toby Cushion | M | Keswick AC | 03:35:17 |
45 | Harry Dalby | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:35:45 |
46 | Andy Thorpe | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:35:57 |
47 | Dave Ward | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 03:36:14 |
48 | Steve Young | M | Hoad Hill Harriers | 03:36:15 |
49 | Oihana Kortazar Aranzeta | F | Salomon International Team | 03:36:29 |
50 | Matthew Hayes | MV40 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 03:37:01 |
51 | Thomas Beautyman | M | Unattached | 03:37:12 |
52 | Daniel Brazier | M | Mercia Fell RC | 03:37:16 |
53 | Ross Langley | M | Tring RC | 03:37:51 |
54 | Jamie Luxmoore | M | Ambleside AC | 03:38:35 |
55 | Charles Stead | MV40 | Northumberland Fell Runners | 03:38:55 |
56 | Craig Stansfield | MV40 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 03:39:02 |
57 | Helen Bonsor | F | Carnethy Hill RC | 03:39:07 |
58 | Dave Prosser | MV50 | Keswick AC | 03:40:07 |
59 | Graeme Brown | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:40:10 |
60 | Matthew Nuttall | MV40 | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 03:40:29 |
61 | Mike Wallis | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:40:38 |
62 | William Fraser | MU25 | York University AC | 03:40:58 |
63 | Kristof Nowicki | M | Wolf Pack | 03:41:13 |
64 | Edward Davies | M | Otley AC | 03:41:28 |
65 | Ashley Holt | M | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 03:41:38 |
66 | Phil Winskill | M | Keswick AC | 03:43:04 |
67 | John Raho | M | FRA | 03:43:11 |
68 | Gary Thorpe | MV40 | Ambleside AC | 03:43:21 |
69 | Mark Chippendale | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 03:43:33 |
70 | Mark Walsh | MV40 | Darwen Dashers RC | 03:43:59 |
71 | Lee Newton | M | Keswick AC | 03:44:17 |
72 | John Sutton | M | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 03:44:25 |
73 | Simon Halliday | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:44:37 |
74 | Andrew Slattery | MV40 | Keswick AC | 03:44:53 |
75 | David Naughton | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:45:22 |
76 | Jules Coleman | MV40 | Lonsdale Fell Runners | 03:45:27 |
77 | James Titmuss | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:45:30 |
78 | Julian Goudge | MV40 | Chorley Harriers | 03:45:33 |
79 | James Craig | MU25 | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:45:56 |
80 | Niall Bourke | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:46:03 |
81 | David Banks | MV40 | Kendal AAC | 03:46:05 |
82 | Jill Mykura | F | Carnethy Hill RC | 03:46:20 |
83 | Jonny Pawson | MU25 | Skipton AC | 03:46:21 |
84 | Jackie Winn | MV60 | Ellenborough AC | 03:46:29 |
85 | Colin Jennings | MV40 | Garstang Running Club | 03:46:45 |
86 | Ian Grindley | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 03:47:21 |
87 | Charlie Mcintosh | MV40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:47:25 |
88 | Paul Mitchell | MV50 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 03:47:35 |
89 | Nick Keen | M | Chapel Allerton Road Runners | 03:47:47 |
90 | Andrew Mcfarlane | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:48:13 |
91 | Gary Pearse | MV40 | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 03:48:49 |
92 | Richard Roberts | M | Eryri Harriers | 03:49:06 |
93 | John Hosker | M | Howgill Harriers | 03:49:14 |
94 | Mick Loftus | MV40 | Valley Striders AC | 03:49:23 |
95 | Craig Boggon | MU25 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 03:49:26 |
96 | Craig Burrow | M | Helm Hill Runners | 03:49:51 |
97 | Andy Whittaker | MV50 | Matlock AC | 03:50:04 |
98 | Roger Laycock | MV50 | Settle Harriers | 03:50:25 |
99 | Mark Goldie | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:50:26 |
100 | Martin Terry | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:50:29 |
101 | Kevin Drew | M | Abbey Runners Leeds | 03:50:30 |
102 | Kieran Horrigan | MV50 | Unattached | 03:50:35 |
103 | Francis Shillitoe | M | Northumberland Fell Runners | 03:50:37 |
104 | Richard Bewell | MV50 | Wetherby Runners | 03:50:48 |
105 | David Beech | M | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 03:50:57 |
106 | John Ewart | MV50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 03:51:02 |
107 | Brian Horrocks | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:51:12 |
108 | Matt Scriven | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 03:51:27 |
109 | Steve Sweeney | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 03:51:28 |
110 | Helen Elmore | FV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:51:30 |
111 | James Morris | MV40 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 03:51:37 |
112 | Jason Phillips | M | Unattached | 03:51:40 |
113 | Jonathan Barnard | M | Mossley Hill AC | 03:51:42 |
114 | Christopher Adams | M | City Of Hull AC | 03:51:46 |
115 | Paul Lambert | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:51:59 |
116 | Deborah Gowans | FV40 | Accrington Road Runners | 03:52:00 |
117 | Claire Gordon | F | Hunters Bog Trotters | 03:52:03 |
118 | Chris Clarke | M | COLT | 03:52:44 |
119 | Nick Ogden | MV40 | Keswick AC | 03:53:00 |
120 | Richard Taylor | M | Fetcheveryone | 03:53:02 |
121 | Chris Barnes | M | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 03:53:08 |
122 | Hannah Rhodes-Patterson | FU25 | Unattached | 03:53:09 |
123 | Richard Gibson | MV40 | Pudsey Pacers RC | 03:53:13 |
124 | Christopher Balderson | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:53:28 |
125 | Helen Berry | F | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 03:53:41 |
126 | Robert Paradise | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:53:47 |
127 | Neil Hardiman | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:54:01 |
128 | Heath McDonald-Noble | M | Trawden AC | 03:54:12 |
129 | Alistair Shuttleworth | MV40 | Unattached | 03:54:24 |
130 | Will Buckton | MU25 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 03:54:31 |
131 | Simon Ford | M | Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners | 03:54:39 |
132 | Brian Thompson | MV50 | Helm Hill Runners | 03:54:47 |
133 | Andrew Orr | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:54:49 |
134 | Jean Brown | FV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:55:04 |
135 | Adrian Pickles | MV50 | FRA | 03:55:14 |
136 | Colin Brearley | M | FRA | 03:55:22 |
137 | Graham Schofield | MV50 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 03:55:39 |
138 | Martin Hurst | M | Bowland Fell Runners | 03:55:52 |
139 | Tim Harvey | M | Nidd Valley Road Runners | 03:56:10 |
140 | Daniel Wilkinson | M | Unattached | 03:56:22 |
141 | Dave Powell | MV50 | Aberystwyth AC | 03:56:26 |
142 | Andrew Armstrong | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 03:56:28 |
143 | Brian Mullins | M | St. Finbarrs AC | 03:56:29 |
144 | Rachel Hill | FV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 03:56:30 |
145 | Bob Smith | MV50 | FRA | 03:56:44 |
145 | Rob Furness | M | Horsforth Harriers | 03:56:44 |
147 | Nathan Crossley | MV40 | Horsforth Harriers | 03:56:46 |
148 | Yewan Bennison | MV40 | Chorley AC | 03:56:51 |
149 | Christopher Hewitson | M | Congleton Harriers & AC | 03:56:52 |
150 | Paul Barnes | MV40 | Borrowdale Fell Runners | 03:57:05 |
151 | Paul Brown | M | Trawden AC | 03:57:17 |
152 | Ryan Belshaw | M | Trawden AC | 03:57:38 |
153 | David Lund | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 03:57:55 |
153 | Martyn Pollitt | MV50 | Burnden Road Runners | 03:57:55 |
155 | Richard Johnson | MV40 | Sandhurst Joggers | 03:57:57 |
156 | Carol Evans | FV50 | Settle Harriers | 03:58:04 |
157 | Richard Ellwood | MV40 | Beacon Wheelers | 03:58:23 |
158 | Jason Miles | MV40 | Unattached | 03:58:47 |
159 | Mark Mackintosh | MV40 | Unattached | 03:59:24 |
160 | Ian Symington | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 03:59:38 |
161 | Neil Armitage | MV40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 03:59:40 |
162 | Barry Scott | MV40 | Unattached | 04:00:00 |
163 | Mark Horsley Frost | MV40 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 04:00:11 |
164 | Jon Richardson | M | Howgill Harriers | 04:00:22 |
165 | James Smith | M | Barrow Runners | 04:00:28 |
166 | Helen Leigh | F | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 04:00:39 |
167 | Dan Murray | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:00:48 |
168 | Steven Bamber | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:00:55 |
169 | Clare Mckeown | FV40 | Border Harriers & AC | 04:01:04 |
170 | Paul Gately | MV40 | Unattached | 04:01:07 |
171 | Chris Rainbow | MV40 | Mablethorpe Running Club | 04:01:47 |
172 | Neil Chapman | M | Lincoln & District RRC | 04:01:57 |
173 | Simon Vallance | MV40 | Valley Striders AC | 04:01:59 |
174 | Andy Preedy | MV40 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 04:02:31 |
175 | Jonathan Bridge | MV40 | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 04:02:39 |
176 | Ben Imeson | M | Ripon Runners | 04:02:52 |
177 | Simon Chabriere | M | Unattached | 04:03:06 |
178 | Ian Jones | MV40 | FRA | 04:03:16 |
179 | Stuart Walton | M | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:03:21 |
180 | Jez Hellewell | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:03:47 |
181 | Stuart Pitches | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:03:49 |
182 | Peter Bowles | MV40 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 04:03:51 |
183 | Chris Beadle | MV40 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 04:04:12 |
183 | Neil McKenzie | MV40 | Ambleside AC | 04:04:12 |
185 | John Armitstead | MV50 | Otley AC | 04:04:17 |
186 | Pete Booth | MV60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:04:23 |
187 | Paul Hammond | M | Wolverhampton & Bilston AC | 04:04:41 |
188 | Jann Smith | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:04:45 |
189 | Joe Atherton | M | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:04:55 |
190 | Paul Lydon | MV40 | Totley AC | 04:04:56 |
191 | David Phillips | M | Vale Royal AC | 04:04:59 |
192 | Jonathan Haynes | MV50 | Bishops Stortford RC | 04:05:04 |
193 | Shelli Gordon | F | New Marske Harriers AC | 04:05:10 |
194 | David Jelley | MV50 | Ripon Runners | 04:05:16 |
195 | Ben Sheppard | M | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:05:24 |
196 | Robert Johnson | MV50 | Southport Waterloo AC | 04:05:40 |
197 | Chris Campbell | MV40 | Trawden AC | 04:05:43 |
198 | Dan Hill | MV40 | FRA | 04:05:44 |
199 | Luke Maude | MU25 | Skipton AC | 04:05:56 |
200 | John Bristow | M | Malvern Joggers | 04:05:58 |
201 | Joe Brown | MV40 | Unattached | 04:06:04 |
202 | Eirik Stangnes | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:06:29 |
203 | Ivan Whigham | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:06:32 |
204 | Oliver Roberts | MU25 | Howgill Harriers | 04:06:46 |
205 | Gary Johnson | MV40 | Eden Runners | 04:07:09 |
206 | Alex Jones | M | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 04:07:23 |
207 | Phil Grimes | MV50 | Halifax Harriers & AC | 04:07:51 |
208 | Aengus McCullough | M | Northumberland Fell Runners | 04:07:57 |
209 | Tim Jackson | MV40 | Settle Harriers | 04:07:59 |
210 | Matt Perry | M | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:08:03 |
211 | Mark Smith | M | Unattached | 04:08:04 |
212 | Jimmy Rhodes | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:08:16 |
213 | Andrew Meskimmon | MV40 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 04:08:29 |
214 | Ruth Whitehead | FV40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 04:08:32 |
215 | Robert Williamson | MV40 | Loftus AC | 04:08:37 |
216 | Steve Knight | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 04:08:50 |
217 | Stephen Brock | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:08:53 |
218 | Chris Whiteoak | M | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:08:55 |
219 | Wayne Collins | M | FRA | 04:09:06 |
220 | Giles Hawking | M | Knavesmire Harriers | 04:09:13 |
221 | James Wright | M | Unattached | 04:09:24 |
222 | Jon Taylor | MV40 | Unattached | 04:09:26 |
223 | Richard Howcroft | MV40 | Kimberworth Striders RC | 04:09:31 |
224 | Martin Farrar | MV50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:09:32 |
225 | Sharon Mcdonald | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 04:09:39 |
226 | Stephen Whitaker | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:09:48 |
227 | Dan Croft | MV40 | Shrewsbury AC | 04:09:56 |
228 | Robert Dunn | MU25 | Tattenhall Runners | 04:10:04 |
229 | Andy Hauser | MV50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 04:10:11 |
230 | Andrew Hunt | MV40 | Otley AC | 04:10:17 |
231 | Julia Leventon | F | Valley Striders AC | 04:10:28 |
232 | Mark Pearson | MV40 | Unattached | 04:11:09 |
233 | Shane Ewen | M | Hyde Park Harriers | 04:11:35 |
234 | David Horrocks | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:11:40 |
235 | Robin Mitton | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 04:11:43 |
236 | Andy Kenyon | MV40 | Unattached | 04:11:47 |
237 | David Heslop | MV50 | Redcar RC | 04:12:00 |
238 | Louise Barker | F | Aberystwyth AC | 04:12:07 |
239 | Jean-Marc Lawton | MV50 | Stornoway R & AC | 04:12:15 |
240 | Graeme Menzies | M | Preston Harriers | 04:12:20 |
241 | Phil Mather | M | Unattached | 04:12:37 |
242 | Darren Fishwick | MV40 | Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club | 04:12:38 |
243 | Ashley Sharp | M | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:12:40 |
244 | Rebecca Stevenson | F | Unattached | 04:12:43 |
245 | Dave McGuire | MV40 | Hyde Park Harriers | 04:13:31 |
246 | Dave Evans | M | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:13:59 |
247 | Gary Thoms | MV50 | North Yorks Moors AC | 04:14:13 |
248 | Simon Tobin | MV40 | Southport Waterloo AC | 04:14:15 |
249 | Anthony Ratcliffe | MV50 | Saddleworth Runners | 04:14:17 |
250 | Jayne Butterworth | FV40 | Skipton AC | 04:14:24 |
251 | Jonathan Melia | MV40 | Unattached | 04:14:58 |
252 | Adam Moger | M | Kirkstall Harriers | 04:15:08 |
253 | Andy Berry | M | Barlick Fell Runners | 04:15:34 |
254 | Ben Clare | M | Unattached | 04:15:37 |
255 | Jon Sharples | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:15:41 |
256 | Dave Woodvine | MV40 | Shropshire Shufflers | 04:15:55 |
257 | Dominic Nurse | MV40 | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:15:58 |
258 | Paul Nelson | MV40 | Stowmarket Striders RC | 04:16:01 |
259 | Peter Hill | MV50 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 04:16:04 |
260 | Chris Jackson | M | Glossopdale Harriers | 04:16:09 |
261 | Stephen Nicholls | M | Wigan & District Harriers & AC | 04:16:21 |
262 | Matthew Grove | MV40 | Carnethy Hill RC | 04:16:25 |
263 | Steve Webb | MV50 | Valley Striders AC | 04:16:43 |
264 | Paul Reaney | MV40 | Killamarsh Kestrels RC | 04:16:53 |
265 | Jack Page | MU25 | Unattached | 04:17:09 |
266 | Colin Earl | MV40 | Kimberworth Striders RC | 04:17:10 |
267 | Claire Aspinall | F | Pennine Fell Runners | 04:17:13 |
268 | Pauline Griffin | F | Manchester Triathlon Club | 04:17:15 |
269 | Chris Eland | MV40 | Garden City Runners | 04:17:20 |
270 | Robyn Hawxby | F | Knavesmire Harriers | 04:17:22 |
271 | Mike Lang | MV40 | Unattached | 04:17:29 |
272 | Duncan Cooper | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:17:30 |
273 | Russell Beresford | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:17:37 |
274 | Claire Cooper | F | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:17:44 |
275 | Chris Standish | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:18:00 |
276 | Isaline Kneale | FV40 | Burnden Road Runners | 04:18:04 |
277 | Tom Beach | M | FRA | 04:18:33 |
278 | Derek Queenan | M | Tri Lakeland | 04:18:47 |
279 | Ian Haigh | MV40 | Southwell RC | 04:19:06 |
280 | David Sandham | MV40 | Horsham Joggers | 04:19:14 |
280 | Richard Mackie | MV40 | Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 04:19:14 |
282 | Clare Pearson | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:19:15 |
283 | Lisa Grantham | F | City Of Chester Triathlon Club | 04:19:22 |
284 | John Noblett | MV40 | Altrincham & District AC | 04:19:28 |
285 | David Higgins | MV40 | Unattached | 04:19:32 |
286 | Daniel Taylor | M | Unattached | 04:19:35 |
287 | David Ashby | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:19:53 |
288 | Colin Tranter | M | Hyde Park Harriers | 04:20:02 |
289 | Dick Waddington | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:20:11 |
290 | Richard Wheeler | MV40 | Valley Hill Runners | 04:20:12 |
291 | Mark Wharton | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:20:38 |
292 | David Ryder | M | Unattached | 04:20:46 |
293 | Patrick McDougall | MV40 | Unattached | 04:20:52 |
294 | Oliver Cheyne | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:20:57 |
295 | Kristian Groom | M | Unattached | 04:21:21 |
296 | Heather Tuffs | FU25 | York Acorn RC | 04:21:34 |
297 | Anthony Bowness | MV40 | Unattached | 04:21:36 |
298 | Brian McCoubrey | M | Unattached | 04:21:37 |
299 | Steve Hinshelwood | MV40 | Cambridge Triathlon Club | 04:21:47 |
300 | Paul Bowes | MV40 | Shropshire Shufflers | 04:21:55 |
301 | Graham Lake | M | Otley AC | 04:22:25 |
302 | Nathan Walsh | M | Unattached | 04:22:47 |
303 | Julie Carter | FV40 | Keswick AC | 04:23:00 |
304 | Ann-Kristin Koehler | F | Valley Striders AC | 04:23:08 |
305 | Paul Smith | MV40 | Valley Striders AC | 04:23:14 |
306 | Lee Curtis | MV40 | Dunbar RC | 04:23:17 |
307 | Paul Baker | M | Knowle & Dorridge Running Club | 04:23:43 |
308 | John Crisp | MV40 | Ely Runners | 04:24:01 |
309 | Matt Mcfarlin | M | Unattached | 04:24:08 |
310 | Dave Smith | MV40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 04:24:18 |
311 | Richard Thackray | MV40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 04:24:19 |
312 | Rod Welford | MV40 | Unattached | 04:24:30 |
313 | Michael Bray | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:24:33 |
314 | Gary Forrester | MV40 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 04:25:03 |
315 | Simon Schofield | MV40 | FRA | 04:25:13 |
316 | Rebecca Mon-Williams | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:25:28 |
317 | Jenn Hopkins | F | Unattached | 04:25:59 |
318 | Nigel Batty | MV40 | Skyrac AC | 04:26:08 |
319 | John Griffiths | MV40 | Preston Harriers | 04:26:09 |
320 | Adrian Spencer | MV40 | Barrow Runners | 04:26:14 |
321 | Simon Barnett | M | Tring RC | 04:26:25 |
322 | Garth Watson | MV40 | Newham & Essex Beagles AC | 04:26:44 |
323 | Nick Harper | MV40 | Totley AC | 04:27:45 |
324 | Neil Hindle | MV50 | FRA | 04:27:47 |
325 | Andy Stoneman | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:27:55 |
326 | Ellie Maddocks | F | Unattached | 04:27:56 |
327 | Timothy Jacobs | MV40 | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:28:17 |
328 | David Griffin | MV50 | Dallam Running Club | 04:28:21 |
329 | Simon Phipps | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:28:36 |
330 | Philip Hewitt | M | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 04:28:42 |
331 | Ed Strong | M | Unattached | 04:28:44 |
332 | Stuart Hunn | M | Unattached | 04:28:47 |
333 | Jamie Rennie | MV40 | FRA | 04:28:48 |
334 | Simon Morton | M | Unattached | 04:28:52 |
335 | Rachel Nolan | FV40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 04:29:15 |
336 | Nicholas Walsh | MV40 | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 04:29:17 |
337 | Steven Whitehurst | MV40 | Unattached | 04:29:22 |
338 | Ray Gill | MV50 | Dallam Running Club | 04:29:34 |
339 | Andrew Birkinshaw | MV40 | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 04:29:37 |
340 | Jim Londesborough | MV50 | Hatton Darts RC | 04:29:42 |
341 | Mark Collinson | M | Trail Running Association | 04:29:44 |
342 | Alex Braysford | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:29:48 |
342 | Emily Dove | FU25 | Whitchurch Whippet | 04:29:48 |
344 | Lee Booth | MV40 | Trawden AC | 04:29:50 |
345 | Ian Winstanley | MV40 | Trawden AC | 04:29:51 |
346 | Mike Gibbison | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:29:56 |
347 | Matt Broughton | MV40 | Otley AC | 04:30:12 |
348 | Alex Copley | M | Unattached | 04:30:16 |
349 | Andy Gamble | MV40 | Unattached | 04:30:20 |
350 | Kimberley England | F | Pickering RC | 04:30:25 |
351 | Nick Wishart | MV40 | Delamere Spartans | 04:30:27 |
352 | Clare Oliffe | F | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:30:48 |
353 | Sarah Yeomans | FU25 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 04:30:55 |
354 | Simon O'Shea | M | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:31:15 |
355 | Claire Kirkham | F | FRA | 04:31:23 |
356 | Nigel Hodson | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:31:25 |
357 | John Hempston | M | Unattached | 04:31:29 |
357 | Nick Leigh | M | Unattached | 04:31:29 |
359 | Stephen Crownshaw | M | Killamarsh Kestrels RC | 04:31:30 |
360 | Kate Archer | F | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:31:34 |
361 | Brendan Georgeson | MV40 | Bitton Road Runners | 04:31:36 |
362 | Jill Eccleston | F | Settle Harriers | 04:31:43 |
363 | Richard Ross | MV40 | FRA | 04:31:46 |
364 | Jonathan Powell | M | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 04:31:50 |
365 | Alison Weston | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:32:17 |
366 | Benjamin Greene | MU25 | York University AC | 04:32:19 |
367 | Stephen Fry | MV40 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 04:32:26 |
368 | Stephen Ross | MV50 | FRA | 04:32:29 |
369 | Stuart Mcaleavy | M | Unattached | 04:32:31 |
370 | Suzanne Budgett | FV50 | Horwich RMI Harriers | 04:32:38 |
371 | Robert Smith | MV40 | Unattached | 04:32:56 |
372 | Stephen Grimley | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:33:16 |
373 | Xavier Chaduc | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:33:31 |
374 | Nick Whittaker | MV40 | Totley AC | 04:33:35 |
375 | Mark Walker | MV40 | Rochdale Harriers & AC | 04:33:42 |
376 | Liga Magdalenoka-Keen | F | Chapel Allerton Road Runners | 04:34:08 |
377 | Craig MacAlpine | MV40 | Erme Valley Harriers | 04:34:11 |
378 | Matthew Oldham | M | Greater Manchester Police Running Team | 04:34:12 |
379 | Chris Evans | MV40 | Ambleside AC | 04:34:17 |
379 | Graham Kay | M | FRA | 04:34:17 |
381 | Jo Mayland | F | Staffordshire Moorlands AC | 04:34:28 |
382 | Michael Thistlethwaite | M | Barlick Fell Runners | 04:34:29 |
383 | Vik Dhillon | MV40 | Unattached | 04:34:38 |
384 | Shane Beaumont | M | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:34:39 |
385 | Wendy Dodds | FV60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:34:42 |
386 | Clive Bandy | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:35:24 |
387 | Hester Cox | FV40 | Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers | 04:35:29 |
388 | Richard Hyde | MV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 04:35:31 |
389 | Craig Cooper | MV40 | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:35:33 |
390 | Martin Clements | M | North Yorks Moors AC | 04:35:40 |
391 | Ian Mercer | MV50 | Lancaster & Morecambe AC | 04:35:44 |
392 | Mark Dye | MV40 | Knavesmire Harriers | 04:35:45 |
393 | Edward Morris | MV40 | Cirencester AC | 04:35:59 |
394 | Andrew Sykes | MV40 | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 04:36:02 |
395 | Alison Wilson | FV40 | Horsforth Fellandale Club | 04:36:04 |
395 | Michael Huggins | MV50 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 04:36:04 |
397 | Lio Achard | MV40 | Horsforth Harriers | 04:36:08 |
398 | Rick Ansell | MV50 | Tring RC | 04:36:10 |
399 | Steve Almond | MV50 | FRA | 04:36:11 |
400 | Nick Dewell | MV40 | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:36:16 |
401 | Mark Cliff | MV40 | Pennine Fell Runners | 04:36:25 |
402 | Toby White | MV50 | Unattached | 04:36:30 |
403 | Lorraine Laycock | F | Pickering RC | 04:37:10 |
404 | Ian Horne | MV40 | Eden Runners | 04:37:15 |
405 | Garry Burnip | MV40 | North Yorks Moors AC | 04:37:28 |
406 | Neil Worswick | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:37:33 |
407 | Edward Rawlings | M | Pocklington Runners | 04:37:36 |
408 | David Nevill | M | Unattached | 04:37:47 |
409 | Nick Done | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:37:51 |
410 | John Wilcock | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:37:57 |
411 | Phil Targett | MV40 | Eryri Harriers | 04:38:01 |
412 | Gary Balmer | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:38:09 |
413 | Brian Davey | MV50 | Southport Waterloo AC | 04:38:15 |
414 | Ross Bibby | M | Valley Striders AC | 04:38:20 |
415 | Lee Weatherall | MV40 | Kimberworth Striders RC | 04:38:39 |
416 | Nicholas Sheard | MV40 | Eynsham Road Runners | 04:38:44 |
417 | Matthew Wilcock | MV40 | Trawden AC | 04:38:52 |
418 | Steven Carter | MV40 | Durham Fell Runners | 04:38:54 |
419 | Adrian Leigh | MV50 | Dallam Running Club | 04:39:02 |
420 | Aidan Joyce | M | Unattached | 04:39:11 |
421 | Shaun Lennon | MV50 | Idle AC | 04:39:27 |
421 | Stuart Lewis | M | Unattached | 04:39:27 |
423 | James Smith | M | Unattached | 04:39:28 |
424 | Andy Holden | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:39:56 |
425 | Mark Rogerson | M | Settle Harriers | 04:40:42 |
426 | Carlos Fernandez Lence | M | Unattached | 04:40:45 |
427 | Sam Healy | M | North Yorks Moors AC | 04:40:53 |
428 | Simon Stansfield | M | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:41:01 |
429 | Roger Saxton | MV40 | FRA | 04:41:05 |
430 | Chris Deadman | M | Lincoln & District RRC | 04:41:30 |
431 | Gary Platt | MV50 | Chorley Harriers | 04:41:44 |
432 | Andrew Doyle | MV40 | Bolton United Harriers & AC | 04:41:56 |
433 | Paul Calverley | MV40 | Accrington Road Runners | 04:42:19 |
434 | Richard Sample | M | Saddleworth Runners | 04:42:28 |
435 | Chris Smith | MV40 | West 4 Harriers | 04:42:57 |
436 | Andrew Thompson | MV40 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 04:42:59 |
437 | Ian France | MV50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:43:12 |
438 | Daniel Rhodes | MV40 | Durham Fell Runners | 04:43:30 |
439 | Jon Howard | MV40 | Wakefield Triathlon Club | 04:43:35 |
440 | Alistair MacGregor | M | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 04:43:37 |
441 | Jon Fawcett | MV40 | Unattached | 04:43:39 |
442 | Lukas Lee | MV40 | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:43:48 |
443 | Michael Raynor | M | Penistone Footpath Runners AC | 04:43:49 |
444 | Stuart Hutchison | M | Saddleworth Runners | 04:43:50 |
445 | Mark Steel | MV40 | Unattached | 04:43:52 |
446 | Adnan Khan | M | Sunderland Strollers | 04:43:54 |
447 | Paul Atherton | M | Delamere Spartans | 04:44:14 |
447 | Paul Johnston | MV40 | Ellenborough AC | 04:44:14 |
449 | Mike Baldwin | MV50 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:44:22 |
450 | Andy McCue | M | Skyrac AC | 04:44:23 |
450 | Jason King | M | Unattached | 04:44:23 |
452 | Steve Boom | MV40 | Pudsey Pacers RC | 04:44:36 |
453 | David Mellor | MV40 | Leeds & Bradford TC | 04:45:20 |
454 | John Orrell | MV40 | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 04:45:30 |
455 | Richard Chatterton | M | Unattached | 04:45:31 |
456 | Stephen Bajic | MV50 | Telford Harriers | 04:45:35 |
457 | Mark Brogden | MV50 | Unattached | 04:45:37 |
458 | James Howgego | M | Bingley Harriers & AC | 04:45:41 |
459 | Paul Pycroft | MV40 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:46:04 |
460 | Caroline Harding | F | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 04:46:11 |
460 | Steven Soper | MV40 | Unattached | 04:46:11 |
462 | Richard Henderson | MV50 | FRA | 04:46:13 |
463 | Joanne O'Dowd | FV50 | FRA | 04:46:26 |
464 | Garth De Roux | M | Horsforth Harriers | 04:46:27 |
465 | Dominic Carr | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:46:56 |
466 | Martin Mason | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:46:58 |
467 | Paul Bowerbank | MV50 | Totley AC | 04:47:11 |
468 | Martin Smillie | MV50 | FRA | 04:47:21 |
469 | Steve Cartmell | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:47:29 |
470 | Melanie Blackhurst | FV40 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 04:47:43 |
470 | Phil Cook | MV40 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 04:47:43 |
472 | Neil Taylor | MV40 | Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers | 04:47:45 |
473 | Jim Hardy | M | Unattached | 04:47:47 |
474 | Richard Love | MV40 | Malvern Joggers | 04:48:01 |
475 | Graham Schofield | MV60 | Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club | 04:48:14 |
476 | Tim Done | MV50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:48:28 |
477 | James Sneath | MV40 | Otley AC | 04:48:34 |
478 | Jack Billingham | M | COLT | 04:48:49 |
479 | Mark Allen | MV40 | Unattached | 04:48:54 |
480 | Angela Donlan | F | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:48:59 |
481 | Gary Wilson | MV40 | Settle Harriers | 04:49:00 |
482 | Andy Holland | MV40 | Unattached | 04:49:02 |
483 | Outi Kamarainen | F | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:49:14 |
484 | Andrew Travis | MV40 | Baildon Runners | 04:49:16 |
485 | John Henry | MV50 | Spenborough & District AC | 04:49:19 |
486 | Richard Lloyd | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 04:49:49 |
487 | Henry Morris | M | Mornington Chasers | 04:50:00 |
488 | Samuel Spencer | MV40 | Lincoln Tri | 04:50:14 |
489 | Mike Ayers | MV50 | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:50:29 |
490 | Rachel Slattery | FV40 | Helm Hill Runners | 04:50:30 |
491 | Richard Bowles | M | Unattached | 04:50:39 |
492 | Bob Horsman | M | Pickering RC | 04:50:41 |
493 | Jim Fisher | MV50 | Howgill Harriers | 04:50:53 |
494 | Kevin Knights | M | Westbury Harriers | 04:50:54 |
495 | Rachel Pilling | F | Pudsey & Bramley AC | 04:51:11 |
496 | Andrew Simister | MV40 | Unattached | 04:51:13 |
497 | Paul Atack | MV40 | Unattached | 04:51:23 |
498 | Andrea Edmondson | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 04:51:32 |
499 | Jean Powell | FV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:51:53 |
500 | Dave Kershaw | MV50 | Chorley AC | 04:51:54 |
500 | Paul Fordham | MV40 | Barnsley Harriers | 04:51:54 |
502 | Stuart Hayton | MV40 | Bowland Fell Runners | 04:52:00 |
503 | Matt Brennan | MV40 | Mansfield Harriers | 04:52:03 |
504 | Helen Buchan | F | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:52:05 |
504 | Kate Mansell | FV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:52:05 |
506 | Emma Dodd | FU25 | Wharfedale Harriers | 04:52:08 |
507 | Jim Bell | MV50 | Dark Peak Fell Runners Club | 04:52:12 |
508 | Joe De Sousa | MV40 | Macclesfield Harriers & AC | 04:52:15 |
509 | Adrian Baker | MV50 | Manx Fellrunners | 04:52:18 |
510 | Richard Adcock | MV40 | Valley Striders AC | 04:52:24 |
511 | Jim Clapp | MV50 | Unattached | 04:52:27 |
512 | Deborah Mahoney | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 04:52:40 |
512 | Marcellus Springer | MV50 | Horsforth Harriers | 04:52:40 |
514 | Jack Whitelegg | M | Unattached | 04:52:41 |
514 | Nick Bishop | M | Unattached | 04:52:41 |
514 | Steven Brown | MV40 | Unattached | 04:52:41 |
517 | Neil Jones | M | Kirklees Alternative Sports Club | 04:52:58 |
518 | Tom Metcalfe | MV40 | Unattached | 04:53:05 |
519 | Malcolm Cochrane | MV50 | Unattached | 04:53:06 |
520 | David Jones | MV60 | Unattached | 04:53:12 |
521 | Katie Green | F | Keighley & Craven AC | 04:53:15 |
522 | Dave Potter | M | Trawden AC | 04:53:16 |
523 | Jason MacVaugh | M | York Knavesmire Harriers | 04:54:17 |
524 | Ian Connell | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:54:22 |
525 | Mike Vinegrad | MV40 | East Hull Harriers & AC | 04:54:26 |
526 | Linda Isherwood | FV50 | Unattached | 04:54:31 |
527 | Paul Jackson | MV40 | Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club | 04:54:32 |
528 | Rob Barber | MV40 | Eryri Harriers | 04:54:33 |
529 | Andrew Settle | MV40 | Valley Striders AC | 04:54:44 |
530 | Denise Tunstall | FV40 | Durham Fell Runners | 04:54:46 |
531 | Max Howard | MV50 | Retford AC | 04:54:54 |
532 | David Pickering | MV40 | Retford AC | 04:54:57 |
533 | Robert Spavin | MV40 | Unattached | 04:55:31 |
534 | Mike Troup | MV50 | Ambleside AC | 04:55:38 |
535 | Martin Brady | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 04:55:45 |
536 | Aileen Baldwin | FV60 | Stainland Lions RC | 04:56:36 |
537 | Craig Quirk | M | Unattached | 04:56:37 |
538 | Andrew Davidson | MV40 | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:56:43 |
539 | Andy Thorpe | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:56:45 |
540 | Richard Foster | M | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:56:52 |
541 | Andy Buck | MV50 | Steel City Striders RC | 04:57:20 |
542 | Natalie Curtis | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:57:27 |
543 | Tim Allard | MV40 | Unattached | 04:57:31 |
544 | Mary Edgerton | FV50 | Pennine Fell Runners | 04:57:35 |
545 | Matthew Gilliard | M | Unattached | 04:58:01 |
546 | Davina Raidy | FV40 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 04:58:07 |
547 | Grace Leedham | FV40 | Dallam Running Club | 04:58:11 |
548 | Dean Stockwell | MV40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 04:58:18 |
549 | Edwin Sherstone | MV40 | Southport Waterloo AC | 04:58:39 |
550 | Allan Greenwood | MV50 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 04:58:47 |
551 | Adela Reperecki | FV50 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 04:59:18 |
551 | Anne Wilson | F | Eden Runners | 04:59:18 |
553 | Philip Donnison | MV50 | Unattached | 04:59:45 |
554 | Ben Whiting | M | Wetherby Runners | 04:59:48 |
555 | Andy Smith | M | Unattached | 04:59:49 |
556 | Alan Spurr | MV40 | Wakefield District Harriers & AC | 04:59:50 |
557 | John Fortescue | MV50 | Abbey Runners Leeds | 04:59:59 |
558 | Andrew Watson | MV40 | Erewash Valley RC | 05:00:19 |
559 | Will Race | M | Unattached | 05:00:27 |
560 | Jonathan Coles | MV40 | Unattached | 05:00:58 |
561 | Stephen Moor | MV40 | Settle Harriers | 05:01:01 |
562 | David Naylor | MV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:01:04 |
563 | David Scott | MV60 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:01:09 |
564 | Phil Gray | MV50 | FRA | 05:01:21 |
565 | Colin Dilks | MV40 | Tyne Bridge Harriers | 05:01:50 |
566 | Chris Crabtree | MV40 | Trawden AC | 05:01:53 |
567 | Tom Beebe | M | Barlick Fell Runners | 05:01:54 |
568 | Matthew Wells | M | Unattached | 05:01:58 |
569 | Michelle Morris | F | Baildon Runners | 05:02:04 |
570 | Andrew Johnson | MV50 | Knavesmire Harriers | 05:02:08 |
571 | David Anderson | MV40 | Altrincham & District AC | 05:02:25 |
572 | Dave Chaffey | MV40 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | 05:02:28 |
573 | Mike Symons | MV40 | Manchester YMCA Harriers Club | 05:02:32 |
574 | David Parker | MV40 | Unattached | 05:02:35 |
575 | Katy Thompson | FV50 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:02:47 |
576 | Mark Nolan | MV40 | Pudsey Pacers RC | 05:03:02 |
577 | Louise Outterson | FV40 | Sunderland Strollers | 05:03:06 |
578 | David Hogan | MV40 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:03:09 |
579 | Louise Marix Evans | FV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 05:03:17 |
580 | Mark Bennett | MV40 | Wharfedale Harriers | 05:03:23 |
581 | Geoff Smith | M | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:03:29 |
582 | Michael Dean | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 05:03:51 |
583 | Peter Edwards | MV50 | Harrogate Harriers & AC | 05:04:00 |
584 | Richard Tremere | M | Unattached | 05:04:13 |
585 | Marcus Saunders | MV40 | Lincoln & District RRC | 05:04:24 |
586 | Sarah Smith | F | Otley AC | 05:04:51 |
587 | Robert Halstead | MV50 | Unattached | 05:04:59 |
588 | Alastair McEwan | M | Accrington Road Runners | 05:05:23 |
589 | Neil Ashcroft | MV40 | Unattached | 05:05:27 |
590 | Elise Milnes | FV50 | Todmorden Harriers & AC | 05:05:47 |
591 | Gareth Jones | MV40 | Delamere Spartans | 05:05:58 |
592 | Helen Greenep | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 05:06:05 |
593 | Theresa Duckett | FV40 | Horsforth Harriers | 05:07:03 |
594 | Alistair Smyth | MV50 | Valley Striders AC | 05:07:27 |
595 | Martin Carter | MV40 | Hay Hot Footers | 05:07:58 |
596 | Diane Jobson | FV40 | North Yorks Moors AC | 05:08:04 |
597 | Vikki Hardwicke | FV40 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 05:08:16 |
598 | Jeremy Gold | MV40 | Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets AC | 05:10:07 |
599 | Dave Knowles | M | Unattached | 05:10:08 |
600 | Dan Oldfield | M | FRA | 05:10:13 |
601 | Richard Howard | MV40 | Denby Dale Travellers | 05:10:31 |
601 | Susannah Goddard | F | Chapel Allerton Road Runners | 05:10:31 |
603 | Joanne Worboys-Hodgson | FV40 | Denby Dale Travellers | 05:11:25 |
604 | Richard Taylor | MV40 | Blackburn Harriers & AC | 05:11:44 |
605 | Paul Longster | MV40 | Unattached | 05:12:32 |
606 | Alison Barrett | F | Steel City Striders RC | 05:12:40 |
607 | Jean Shotter | FV50 | Holmfirth Harriers AC | 05:13:51 |
608 | Will Meredith | M | Pennine Fell Runners | 05:13:57 |
609 | Julia Murfin | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 05:14:10 |
610 | Peter Murray | MV40 | York Acorn RC | 05:14:20 |
611 | Nick Jones | MV40 | Bingley Harriers & AC | 05:14:31 |
612 | Tom O'Boyle | MU25 | Newport & District RC | 05:15:19 |
613 | Paul Sheridan | MV40 | Pocklington Runners | 05:15:35 |
614 | Jonathan Rylands | M | Unattached | 05:15:36 |
615 | Karen Gates | FV40 | Dallam Running Club | 05:15:53 |
616 | Sal Chaffey | FV40 | Derwent Valley Orienteers | 05:16:00 |
617 | Stephen Whincup | MV50 | South Cheshire Harriers | 05:16:17 |
618 | Mick O'Hanlon | MV40 | Totley AC | 05:16:30 |
619 | Stephen Eldridge | MV50 | Unattached | 05:16:46 |
620 | Peter Nuttal | MV50 | Rossendale Harriers & AC | 05:16:52 |
621 | Matt Renshaw | M | Trawden AC | 05:17:07 |
622 | Julie Laverock | FV40 | Salford Harriers & AC | 05:17:11 |
623 | Paul Calderbank | MV50 | Sale Harriers Manchester | 05:17:12 |
624 | Angus Hartley | M | Unattached | 05:17:17 |
625 | Les Crownshaw | MV60 | Killamarsh Kestrels RC | 05:17:25 |
626 | Justin Eckersley | MV40 | Unattached | 05:17:58 |
627 | Paul Langan | MV40 | Unattached | 05:18:04 |
628 | Tomas Mildorf | M | Valley Striders AC | 05:19:03 |
629 | John Smith | MV50 | Unattached | 05:19:10 |
630 | John Price | MV50 | Hay Hot Footers | 05:19:11 |
631 | Peter Fleming | MV50 | FRA | 05:19:12 |
632 | Steve Hayes | MV50 | Unattached | 05:19:59 |
633 | Charles Bogg | MV40 | Quakers RC | 05:20:32 |
634 | Trevor Symonds | MV50 | FRA | 05:20:59 |
635 | Sharon Meadows | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 05:21:02 |
636 | Ashley Hardwell | MV50 | Unattached | 05:21:18 |
637 | Christopher Green | MV40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 05:21:23 |
638 | Cheryl Grindell | FV40 | FRA | 05:21:42 |
639 | Sarah Cross | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 05:21:47 |
640 | Neil Wilkinson | MV40 | Unattached | 05:21:52 |
641 | Nicholas Cousins | MV40 | Pickering RC | 05:22:13 |
642 | Graham Smith | MV50 | Unattached | 05:22:38 |
643 | Samantha Weatherall | FV40 | Kimberworth Striders RC | 05:23:02 |
644 | Annie Carrington | FV40 | Settle Harriers | 05:23:55 |
645 | Richard Tait | MV60 | FRA | 05:23:56 |
646 | Jane Senior | FV50 | Unattached | 05:24:01 |
647 | Stephen Dewey | M | Unattached | 05:24:03 |
648 | Robert Shuttleworth | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | 05:24:08 |
649 | Jennifer Garside | FV40 | Trawden AC | 05:24:36 |
650 | Mark Bennett | MV40 | Unattached | 05:25:36 |
651 | John Matthews | MV40 | Ambleside AC | 05:26:27 |
652 | Paul Sowden | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 05:26:36 |
653 | Mark Davies | MV40 | Mercia Fell RC | 05:27:16 |
654 | Manhar Patel | MV40 | Calder Valley Fell Runners | 05:27:49 |
655 | Helen Howard | FV40 | Retford AC | 05:28:01 |
656 | David Smith | MV50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 05:28:28 |
657 | David Timmins | MV60 | Unattached | 05:28:54 |
658 | Matthew Law | MU25 | Clayton-le-Moors Harriers | 05:29:09 |
659 | Damien Brockie | M | FRA | 05:29:29 |
660 | John Rudd | MV50 | Perth Road Runners | 05:30:24 |
661 | Helen Waddington | FV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 05:30:46 |
662 | Adrian Phillips | MV40 | FRA | 05:31:43 |
663 | Janet Watson | FV50 | Falmouth RRC | 05:31:47 |
664 | Allan Corran | MV50 | Isle Of Man Veteran AC | 05:33:19 |
664 | Jan Benecke | MV40 | Unattached | 05:33:19 |
666 | Graham Ford | MV50 | Valley Striders AC | 05:33:58 |
667 | Kevin Holmes | MV40 | Wortley Warriors | 05:35:54 |
668 | Simon Johnson | MV40 | Unattached | 05:41:14 |
669 | Dhiren Patel | MV40 | Unattached | 05:43:02 |
670 | Katherine Beaumont | F | Unattached | 05:45:45 |
671 | Steve Weston | MV40 | Ilkley Harriers AC | 05:46:22 |
672 | Steve Milner | MV50 | Wharfedale Harriers | 06:03:47 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.