Results: Sun 29 Jan 2017 — Tigger Tor
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steve Franklin | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:12:01 |
2 | Oli Johnson | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:17:24 |
3 | Kieran Allanson | MSen | 01:17:38 | |
4 | Martin Dawson | M40 | North Derbyshire R.C. | 01:17:40 |
5 | Paul Fauset | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:17:43 |
6 | Richard Bradbury | M40 | Matlock A.C. | 01:17:48 |
7 | Andrew Douglas | MSen | Veloviewer | 01:17:59 |
8 | Adam Taylor | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:18:08 |
9 | Benjamin Griffiths | MSen | 01:18:27 | |
10 | Robert Donald | MSen | Shelton Striders | 01:18:50 |
11 | Aidan Linskill | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:18:54 |
12 | Douglas Wilders | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:19:03 |
13 | Neil Stabbs | M40 | York Knavesmire | 01:19:06 |
14 | Alastair Buckley | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:19:09 |
15 | Wayne Bulcroft | MSen | Real Fitness | 01:19:13 |
16 | Jordan Street | MSen | Clowne Road Runners | 01:19:15 |
17 | Nathan Brickman | MSen | Belper Harriers | 01:19:50 |
18 | Michael Taylor | MSen | Riverside Runners | 01:20:14 |
19 | Austin Frost | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:20:27 |
20 | Bart Shaw | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:21:09 |
21 | Simon Dixon | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:21:12 |
22 | Philip Morris | MSen | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:21:26 |
23 | Stuart Vas | MSen | 01:22:31 | |
24 | Andrew Lake | M40 | Esk Valley Fell Club | 01:22:44 |
25 | Oliver Hart | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:22:56 |
26 | James Rose | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:22:59 |
27 | Jack Gilbert | MSen | 01:23:07 | |
28 | Kenny Malton | MSen | Shelton Striders | 01:23:21 |
29 | Richard Snowden | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:23:33 |
30 | Thomas Beautyman | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:23:35 |
31 | Colin Osborne | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:23:37 |
32 | Darren Fishwick | M40 | Chorley A. & T.C. | 01:24:14 |
33 | Alasdair Menmuir | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:24:56 |
34 | Mark Yoxon | MSen | 01:25:04 | |
35 | Alexander Moore | MSen | Shuoc | 01:25:10 |
36 | Steve Bell | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:25:13 |
37 | Andrew Sheldon | MSen | Matlock A.C. | 01:25:29 |
38 | Joe Farnell | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:25:47 |
39 | Sally Fawcett | WSen | Dark Peak | 01:25:48 |
40 | Jon Hargreaves | M40 | 01:25:50 | |
41 | Alan Billington | M40 | Belper Harriers | 01:25:59 |
42 | Thomas Smith | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:26:04 |
43 | Mark Anderson | MSen | 01:26:12 | |
44 | Simon Choppin | MSen | C.G.C.C. | 01:26:20 |
45 | Hazel Tant | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:26:23 |
46 | Brett Daughtrey | M40 | Real Fitness | 01:26:42 |
47 | John Webber | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:26:58 |
48 | Bradley Stone | MSen | Matlock A.C. | 01:27:20 |
49 | Aden Ball | M40 | Askern District Runners | 01:27:59 |
50 | Dan Cook | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:28:05 |
51 | Paul Reaney | M40 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 01:28:11 |
52 | James Walker | MSen | Shelton Striders | 01:29:25 |
53 | Karl Webster | M40 | Matlock A.C. | 01:29:39 |
54 | Chris Plews | M40 | Wetherby Runners Ac | 01:29:59 |
55 | Chris Chambers | M40 | Mynydd Du | 01:30:08 |
56 | Edward Cadogan | M40 | F.R.A. | 01:30:16 |
57 | Tommy Pearson | MSen | 01:30:23 | |
58 | Alex Elsworth | M40 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:30:34 |
59 | Jon Osborne | MSen | 01:30:36 | |
60 | Ian Capleton | MSen | 01:30:41 | |
61 | Peter Durkin | M40 | 01:30:45 | |
62 | Chris Livesley | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:30:49 |
63 | Dean Taylor | M40 | Ripley R.C. | 01:30:51 |
64 | Sam Needham | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:31:04 |
65 | Caroline Brock | WSen | Steel City Striders | 01:31:07 |
66 | Paul Stuart | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:31:15 |
67 | Andrew Hunter | M40 | Beeston A.C. | 01:31:21 |
68 | Andrew Fry | MSen | Sheffield Hash House Harriers | 01:31:23 |
69 | Matthew Burden | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:31:45 |
70 | Steve Frazer | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:31:53 |
71 | Adrian Fisher | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:31:58 |
72 | Alex Shepherd | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:32:04 |
73 | Iain Smith | M40 | Buffalo Whippets A.C. | 01:32:16 |
74 | Mark Eastman | MSen | 01:32:35 | |
75 | Jack Foxall | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:32:37 |
76 | Michael Grady | M50 | 01:32:44 | |
77 | Colin Hardy | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:32:55 |
78 | David Yates | MSen | 01:32:57 | |
79 | Dave Sykes | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:33:06 |
80 | John Tomlinson | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:33:12 |
80 | Michael Slater | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:33:12 |
82 | Fiona Kesteven | W40 | Totley A.C. | 01:33:16 |
83 | Oliver Cook | M40 | Long Eaton R.C. | 01:33:18 |
84 | Tyrrell Basson | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:33:20 |
85 | Jason Brannan | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:33:24 |
86 | Greg Rimmer | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:33:26 |
87 | Paul Walwyn | MSen | Dark Peak | 01:33:27 |
88 | Rosie Walwyn | WSen | Dark Peak | 01:33:29 |
89 | Ian Charlesworth | M50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:33:30 |
90 | Clare Oliffe | WSen | Dark Peak | 01:33:34 |
91 | Billy Naylor | M40 | 01:33:36 | |
92 | Majka Kunicka | WSen | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:33:45 |
93 | Stephen Aspey | M50 | 01:33:56 | |
94 | Paul Stephenson | MSen | 01:34:00 | |
95 | Matt Jackson | MSen | North Derbyshire R.C. | 01:34:01 |
95 | Simon Conroy | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:34:01 |
97 | Robin Warden | M40 | 01:34:02 | |
98 | Gordon Hale | MSen | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 01:34:04 |
99 | Andy Hartley | M50 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:34:29 |
100 | Jaimie Buckley | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:34:39 |
101 | Michael Timm | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:34:43 |
102 | David Wass | M40 | 01:34:44 | |
103 | Adrian West-Samuel | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:34:50 |
104 | Joe Buckman | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:34:53 |
105 | Richard Butterley | M40 | 01:34:59 | |
106 | Jacqui Hawkins | WSen | Wirksworth R.C. | 01:35:12 |
107 | Aidan Grant | M40 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:35:20 |
108 | Jim Paxman | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:35:41 |
109 | Nick Morris | MSen | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:36:13 |
110 | David Harrison | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:36:30 |
111 | Joseph Allan Wall | M50 | 01:36:39 | |
112 | Gary Fox | M40 | Beeston A.C. | 01:36:52 |
113 | Charles Dunning | M40 | 01:37:21 | |
114 | Julian Parker | M40 | 01:37:25 | |
115 | Colin Earl | M50 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:37:47 |
116 | Bob Foreman | M50 | Matlock A.C. | 01:37:48 |
117 | Dominic Tomes | MSen | 01:37:49 | |
118 | Krishna Mahadevan | M50 | Belper Harriers | 01:38:01 |
119 | Christine Howard | W40 | Matlock A.C. | 01:38:11 |
120 | Chris Martin | MSen | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:38:34 |
121 | Andy Coldwell | M50 | Real Fitness | 01:38:48 |
122 | Stewart Kemp | M60 | Dark Peak | 01:38:49 |
123 | Simon Gregory | M40 | 01:39:02 | |
124 | Joe Carruthers | M40 | 01:39:12 | |
125 | Rob Davies | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:39:19 |
126 | Keith Holmes | M60 | Dark Peak | 01:39:22 |
127 | Rob Moore | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:39:27 |
128 | Caz Kay | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:39:29 |
129 | Robert Cutting | M40 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:39:38 |
130 | Simon Pipe | M50 | Hook Norton Harriers | 01:39:47 |
131 | Martin Usher | M40 | 01:39:48 | |
132 | Matthew Sperrin | MSen | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:39:53 |
133 | Simon Palmer | M40 | 01:40:00 | |
134 | John Ostrovskis | M50 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:40:01 |
135 | Darren Moutrey | M40 | Real Fitness | 01:40:04 |
136 | Penny Sadler | W40 | Totley A.C. | 01:40:08 |
137 | Oskar Smith | MSen | 01:40:09 | |
138 | Tim Jayes | M40 | Kimberley Striders | 01:40:13 |
139 | Karlwinder Hayer | M40 | London Frontrunners | 01:40:14 |
140 | Philip Knapton | M40 | Sheffield R.C. | 01:40:21 |
141 | William Baxter | M40 | 01:40:25 | |
142 | Jo Brown | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:40:32 |
143 | Catherine Eddison | WSen | Rotherham Harriers | 01:40:38 |
144 | Russell Stevenson | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:40:45 |
145 | Annette Haines | WSen | 01:40:55 | |
146 | Nick Burns | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:41:18 |
147 | Michael Bourne | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:41:20 |
148 | Alison Barrett | W40 | Steel City Striders | 01:41:23 |
149 | John Hamshaw-Thomas | M40 | 01:41:29 | |
150 | Lee Weatherall | M40 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:41:35 |
151 | Jake Smith | M40 | Shepshed R.C. | 01:41:41 |
152 | Neil Wallace | M40 | Pudsey And Bramley A.C. | 01:41:50 |
153 | Geoff Cooper | M40 | Ripley R.C. | 01:41:56 |
154 | Jane Crowson | W50 | Dark Peak | 01:42:03 |
155 | Simon Rayner | M40 | Danum Harriers | 01:42:07 |
156 | Michael Alexander | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:42:10 |
157 | Stephanie Fauset | WSen | Smiley Paces | 01:42:11 |
157 | Vicky Penn | WSen | Smiley Paces | 01:42:11 |
159 | Kevin Tomlinson | M50 | Milltown Milers | 01:42:12 |
160 | Phil Eddison | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:42:25 |
161 | Matthew Chenery | M40 | 01:42:31 | |
162 | Ant Harris | M40 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:42:32 |
163 | Mark Goodburn | M40 | Team Little Fella | 01:42:48 |
164 | Graham Barnes | M60 | 01:43:02 | |
165 | Abigail Hathway | WSen | Smiley Paces | 01:43:13 |
166 | Warren Hayes | M50 | 01:43:21 | |
167 | Sam Brentnall | MSen | Totley A.C. | 01:43:36 |
168 | Richard Green | M40 | Shelton Striders | 01:43:49 |
169 | Donna Claridge | W50 | Dark Peak | 01:43:54 |
170 | Chris Rainey | M40 | 01:44:08 | |
171 | Bryan Bradwell | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:44:12 |
172 | Phil Howson | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:44:34 |
173 | Jerry Cook | M50 | Shepshed R.C. | 01:44:36 |
174 | Max Howard | M50 | Retford A.C. | 01:44:42 |
175 | David Veryard | M50 | Bakewell | 01:44:45 |
176 | Andrew Barnes | MSen | 01:44:46 | |
177 | James Norton | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:44:47 |
178 | David Bollington | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:44:54 |
179 | Peter Fieldson | M50 | Lincoln Wellington A.C. | 01:44:59 |
180 | Lucy Broom | W40 | Steel City Striders | 01:45:24 |
181 | Gregg Avery | M40 | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:45:28 |
182 | Sara Hamblin | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:45:35 |
183 | Gareth Smith | M40 | Real Fitness | 01:45:37 |
184 | Steve Sanders | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:45:39 |
185 | Reg Cooper | M60 | 01:45:41 | |
186 | Chris Willis | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:45:46 |
187 | Paul Wright | MSen | Danum Harriers | 01:45:47 |
188 | David Bone | M50 | 01:45:53 | |
189 | Chris Horsfall | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:46:05 |
190 | Matty Brennan | MSen | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:46:08 |
191 | Arron Jackson | M40 | Worksop Harriers | 01:46:09 |
192 | Andy Prichard | M50 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:46:22 |
193 | Mick Cochrane | M70 | Dark Peak | 01:46:45 |
194 | Glenn Darley | M40 | 01:47:17 | |
195 | Mark Chimley | M40 | 01:47:24 | |
196 | Darren Eccles | M40 | 01:47:37 | |
197 | Nick Bates | M50 | Belper Harriers | 01:47:48 |
198 | Andy Smith | MSen | York Knavesmire | 01:47:52 |
199 | Philippa Rose | W40 | 01:48:01 | |
200 | Keith Bell | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:48:09 |
201 | Emma Dent | W40 | Totley A.C. | 01:48:10 |
202 | Ben Heller | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:48:12 |
203 | Kenny Turner | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:48:18 |
204 | Peter Knight | M40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 01:48:20 |
205 | Nicola Dick | W50 | 01:48:46 | |
206 | Robert Nash | MSen | 01:48:52 | |
207 | Dominic Taylor | M40 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:49:05 |
208 | Jane Langham | W50 | Smiley Paces | 01:49:17 |
209 | Judith Havenhand | W40 | 01:49:23 | |
210 | Will Blackwood | M40 | 01:49:27 | |
211 | Rachel Steen | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:49:39 |
212 | Nick Woffenden | MSen | 01:49:46 | |
213 | Scott Blanks | M40 | 01:49:51 | |
214 | Stephen Doherty | M40 | Steel City Striders | 01:49:53 |
215 | Alexander Arblaster | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:49:54 |
216 | Jon Sanderson | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:49:57 |
217 | Jon Southall | MSen | 01:49:58 | |
218 | Andy Mellor | M40 | Matlock A.C. | 01:49:59 |
219 | Rebecca Bright | WSen | 01:50:04 | |
220 | David Gould | M60 | Mercia | 01:50:08 |
221 | David Hollyer | MSen | 01:50:15 | |
221 | Steven Battle | M50 | Clowne Road Runners | 01:50:15 |
223 | John Wright | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:50:25 |
224 | Andrea Rodgers | W40 | Dark Peak | 01:50:34 |
225 | Kevin Rowles | M50 | Killamarsh Kestrels | 01:50:41 |
226 | Patrick Garland | M50 | F.R.A. | 01:50:45 |
227 | Tom Ricketts | M50 | Totley A.C. | 01:50:50 |
228 | Michael Richardson | M50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 01:50:58 |
229 | Craig Ward | M40 | Danum Harriers | 01:51:02 |
230 | Julian Brealey | M40 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:51:07 |
231 | Kate Turner | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:51:12 |
232 | Rich Bayliss | M40 | 01:51:16 | |
233 | Peter Grover | M50 | 01:51:18 | |
234 | Lawrie Mayfield | M40 | 01:51:32 | |
235 | Ali Thomas | W50 | Eryri Harriers | 01:51:40 |
236 | Neale Vanstone | M40 | Fat Boys R.C. | 01:51:41 |
237 | Andy Wier | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:51:44 |
238 | Elly Blackwell | WSen | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 01:51:46 |
239 | Caroline Scott | W40 | Sinfin R.C. | 01:52:01 |
240 | Tim Hazeltine | M50 | 01:52:13 | |
241 | Andy Green | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:52:21 |
241 | Heather Wallis | WSen | Steel City Striders | 01:52:21 |
243 | Sarah Christian | WSen | 01:52:33 | |
244 | Jordan Smith | MSen | 01:52:37 | |
245 | Kenny Forster | M50 | Spectrum Striders | 01:52:47 |
246 | Sheona Schofield | WSen | 01:53:00 | |
247 | Nick Clayton | MSen | 01:53:11 | |
248 | Matthew Barraclough | M40 | 01:53:19 | |
249 | Richard Bulmer | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:53:21 |
250 | Steven Brandreth | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:53:28 |
251 | Matt Ridge | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:53:44 |
252 | Steve Wickham | M60 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 01:53:56 |
253 | Sian Mead | W50 | Totley A.C. | 01:54:35 |
254 | Paul Bowerbank | M50 | Totley A.C. | 01:55:00 |
255 | Emma Shepherd | WSen | Totley A.C. | 01:55:07 |
256 | Jason Macvaugh | MSen | 01:55:22 | |
257 | Jimmy Sharman | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:55:29 |
258 | Amelia Hunt | WSen | Goyt Valley Striders | 01:55:59 |
259 | Nick Harris | M60 | Rossendale Harriers | 01:56:04 |
260 | Rachel Fox | WSen | Barnsley Harriers | 01:56:06 |
261 | Craig Allen | MSen | Barnsley Harriers | 01:56:07 |
262 | Leigh Harris | M40 | Uttoxeter Road Runners | 01:56:22 |
263 | Andrew Lewis | M50 | 01:56:25 | |
264 | Caroline Burrell | W40 | F.R.A. | 01:56:28 |
265 | Martin Smith | M50 | Dark Peak | 01:56:29 |
266 | Amanda Porter | W40 | 01:56:34 | |
267 | Claire Chapman | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 01:56:39 |
268 | Helen Young | W40 | Totley A.C. | 01:56:54 |
269 | James Ellwood | M40 | Porter Valley Plodders | 01:57:03 |
270 | Mel Mccart | M50 | 01:57:17 | |
271 | Tony Steward | M60 | Calder Valley F.R. | 01:57:20 |
272 | Erwin Van Vroenhoven | M40 | 01:57:28 | |
273 | Mark Platton | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:57:55 |
274 | Tim Mackey | M60 | 01:58:03 | |
275 | Thomas Mccart | MSen | Steel City Striders | 01:58:04 |
276 | Jim Simpson | M50 | St. Albans Striders | 01:58:11 |
277 | Robert Grocutt | M50 | Steel City Striders | 01:58:19 |
278 | Chris Moor | M40 | 01:58:26 | |
279 | Richard Ward | MSen | 01:58:33 | |
280 | Andrew Rodgers | M40 | Dark Peak | 01:58:42 |
281 | Gary Crisp | M40 | Wolds Veteran Rc | 01:58:48 |
282 | David Arundale | M60 | Dark Peak | 01:58:51 |
283 | Sarah Gibbon | W40 | Smiley Paces | 01:58:54 |
284 | Deborah Lodge | W40 | Totley A.C. | 01:58:59 |
285 | Andrew Bragg | M40 | Totley A.C. | 01:59:55 |
286 | Trevor Burton | M50 | Steel City Striders | 02:00:12 |
287 | Steve Mead | M50 | Totley A.C. | 02:00:18 |
288 | Paul Horsfall | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 02:00:22 |
289 | Paul Hunt | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 02:00:44 |
290 | Frederick Getz | M60 | 02:01:12 | |
291 | Louise Goodhill | W40 | Totley A.C. | 02:01:43 |
292 | Alan Ashforth | M60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 02:01:55 |
293 | Richard Purdy | M40 | Danum Harriers | 02:02:04 |
294 | Helen Turner | WSen | Belper Harriers | 02:02:08 |
295 | Kevin Megson | M50 | Totley A.C. | 02:02:21 |
296 | Andrew Byrom | M50 | Pudsey Pacers | 02:02:52 |
297 | Mo Mcdonald | M50 | 02:03:00 | |
298 | Catherine Buckley | WSen | Totley A.C. | 02:03:10 |
299 | Claire Dutson | WSen | Porter Valley Plodders | 02:03:17 |
300 | Linda Fitzpatrick | W50 | Totley A.C. | 02:03:20 |
301 | Richard Downs | M40 | Totley A.C. | 02:03:40 |
302 | Mark Yates | MSen | Totley A.C. | 02:04:08 |
303 | Elizabeth Bridgen | W40 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 02:04:32 |
304 | John Murray | M50 | North Derbyshire R.C. | 02:04:54 |
305 | Jacqui Herring | W40 | 02:05:14 | |
306 | Linda Hayles | W60 | Calder Valley F.R. | 02:05:16 |
307 | Helen Cain | WSen | Steel City Striders | 02:05:19 |
308 | Robert Haworth | M50 | 02:05:29 | |
309 | Richard Hind | M40 | Clowne Road Runners | 02:05:36 |
310 | Philip Harrop | M40 | 02:05:37 | |
311 | Richard Hopkinson | M60 | Dark Peak | 02:05:41 |
311 | Roz Massey | WSen | Totley A.C. | 02:05:41 |
313 | Nicola Combs | WSen | Sheffield Triathlon Club | 02:05:47 |
314 | Andrea Atkinson | W40 | Matlock A.C. | 02:06:10 |
315 | Mark Jackson | M50 | Matlock A.C. | 02:06:31 |
316 | John Richardson | M50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 02:06:32 |
317 | Richard Knowles | M40 | Totley A.C. | 02:06:33 |
318 | Paul Brunt | M40 | Shelton Striders | 02:06:41 |
319 | Lucy Turner | WSen | Totley A.C. | 02:06:45 |
320 | Liz Casey | W50 | North Leeds Fell Runners | 02:06:48 |
321 | Katie Taylor | W40 | 02:07:02 | |
322 | Pete Tanker | M50 | 02:07:12 | |
323 | Les Thurston | M60 | Matlock A.C. | 02:07:26 |
323 | Nicola Freeman | W40 | 02:07:26 | |
325 | Lynne Knight | W40 | 02:07:38 | |
326 | Ian Oliver | M40 | 02:08:04 | |
327 | Yvonne Twelvetree | W60 | Totley A.C. | 02:08:05 |
328 | Barry Clarke | M50 | 02:08:13 | |
329 | Kieran Fitzpatrick | M50 | Totley A.C. | 02:08:24 |
330 | Jan Forrester | W60 | Matlock A.C. | 02:08:30 |
331 | Paul Stevenson | M50 | Long Eaton R.C. | 02:08:43 |
332 | Keith Lindley | M60 | Danum Harriers | 02:08:51 |
333 | Kylie Mcateer | W50 | Totley A.C. | 02:08:54 |
334 | Rebecca Boston | WSen | Totley A.C. | 02:09:08 |
335 | Maurice Musson | M60 | Dark Peak | 02:09:15 |
336 | Mike Arundale | M60 | Dark Peak | 02:09:19 |
337 | Simon Kelly | MSen | 02:09:54 | |
338 | Sarah Halstead | W40 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 02:10:59 |
339 | Mick Fowler | M60 | 02:11:44 | |
340 | Mark Stephenson | M40 | 02:11:53 | |
341 | Wendy Amis | W50 | Belper Harriers | 02:11:57 |
342 | Richard Nakielny | MSen | 02:12:17 | |
343 | Kim Russon | W40 | Totley A.C. | 02:13:00 |
344 | Caryl Hartwright | W60 | Totley A.C. | 02:13:26 |
345 | Rose George | W40 | Kirkstall Harriers | 02:13:33 |
346 | Colin Bostock | M60 | Long Eaton R.C. | 02:13:42 |
347 | Simon Berry | M50 | 02:14:27 | |
348 | Brian Greaves | M60 | Dark Peak | 02:14:29 |
349 | Suzie Lovell | WSen | 02:14:40 | |
350 | Aron Harrison | MSen | 02:14:41 | |
351 | Chris Tetley | M50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 02:15:12 |
351 | Tracy Vernon | W50 | Goyt Valley Striders | 02:15:12 |
353 | Lindsay Evans | W40 | Totley A.C. | 02:15:16 |
354 | Blaine Quigley | M40 | Steel City Striders | 02:16:24 |
355 | Debbie Mccart | W50 | 02:16:32 | |
356 | Sally Nevitt | WSen | Totley A.C. | 02:16:37 |
357 | Angie Astbury | W40 | 02:17:22 | |
358 | Chris Platt | M50 | 02:18:02 | |
359 | Daniel Clark | M40 | Belper Harriers | 02:18:03 |
360 | Rachel Clark | W40 | Belper Harriers | 02:18:35 |
361 | Lloyd Snellgrove | M60 | 02:18:38 | |
362 | Sarah Millns | W40 | Kimberworth Striders | 02:23:49 |
363 | Helen Woodburn | WSen | Kimberworth Striders | 02:23:50 |
363 | Vicki Beckitt | WSen | Kimberworth Striders | 02:23:50 |
365 | Maggie Gorman | W60 | North Derbyshire R.C. | 02:25:26 |
366 | John Gorman | M60 | North Derbyshire R.C. | 02:25:27 |
367 | Louise Houghton | W40 | Stilton Striders | 02:31:16 |
368 | John Houghton | M50 | Stilton Striders | 02:31:17 |
369 | Carol Parsons | W50 | Totley A.C. | 02:31:47 |
370 | Natasha Blackburn | W40 | Totley A.C. | 02:31:52 |
371 | Henryk Getz | M60 | 02:32:25 | |
372 | Caroline Wickham | W50 | Erewash Valley R.C. | 02:34:53 |
372 | Helen Fensome | WSen | Erewash Valley R.C. | 02:34:53 |
374 | Paul Page | M40 | Beeston A.C. | 02:54:31 |
375 | Sonja Vietoris | W50 | 02:57:04 | |
376 | Derek Brailsford | M70 | Crawley Saints And Sinners R.C. | 02:57:32 |
376 | Penny Page | W40 | 02:57:32 | |
378 | Andrew Mcrae | M60 | Lakeside Lincoln | 02:58:45 |
379 | Diane Clewes | W50 | Totley A.C. | 02:58:47 |
380 | Steve Terry | M60 | Totley A.C. | 02:58:55 |
Neil Oxley | M60 | D.N.F. | ||
Ruth E Keeley | WSen | Belper Harriers | D.N.F. |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.