Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/03/2017 – Pipe Dream





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Felipe Jones Sarn Helen 00:35:21
2 Sion Price U23 Sarn Helen 00:37:12
3 Max Dunford U23 St Davids 00:37:34
4 John Parkinson Eryri 00:37:41
5 Gavin Roberts 00:38:24
6 Neil Ashcroft Ambleside AC 00:38:47
7 Paul Jones Eryri 00:39:40
8 Mark Davies NWRCC 00:39:56
9 Miranda Grant Eryri 00:40:03
10 Jack Smith-Keegin GOG Tri 00:40:06
11 Steve P Jones Eryri 00:40:15
12 Craig Jones Eryri 00:40:51
13 Emlyn Owen 00:41:26
14 Daragh Reynolds GOG Tri 00:41:44
15 Steve Toogood Buckely Runners 00:41:52
16 Tomas Aldous U23 GOG Tri 00:43:28
17 Sian Williams Hebog 00:43:37
18 Goronwy Hughes Hebog 00:43:55
19 Alan Jones 00:44:07
20 Gary Porter-Jones Eryri 00:44:10
21 Craig South Hebog 00:44:25
22 Paul Edlington 00:44:42
23 Jack Harley-Walsh U23 St Davids 00:44:54
24 Nic Brook Eryri 00:45:11
25 Jackie Lee Eryri 00:45:31
26 Jordan Tapper 00:45:41
27 Leon Davies 00:45:49
28 Pete Mould 00:46:09
29 Alan Duncan Bowland FR 00:46:16
30 Simeon Hayns U23 St Davids 00:46:42
31 Jacob Stockings U23 St Davids 00:46:42
32 Richard Bourne Mysteruns 00:46:48
33 Paul Cash 00:46:54
34 Richard Jones Hebog 00:47:12
35 Gwyn Williams 00:47:16
36 Lincoln Donnelly 00:47:22
37 George Latham U23 St Davids 00:47:39
38 Steve Burthem Warrington AC 00:47:54
39 Lisa Grantham Pensby 00:48:05
40 Neil Hindle WFRA 00:48:07
41 Graham Davies Mysteruns 00:48:19
42 Kean Rowlands Eryri 00:48:33
43 Lois Lee U23 St Davids 00:48:55
44 Charlie Marei U23 St Davids 00:49:06
45 Jeff Adams Pensby 00:49:18
46 Jim Jones Helsby 00:49:24
47 Des Rothy 00:49:29
48 Nick Bradley Merionnydd 00:49:43
49 Pete Kay Local 00:49:59
50 Helen Macarthur GOG Tri 00:50:16
51 David Green Pensby 00:50:18
52 Greg Grundy Local 00:51:00
53 Ruth Hendon 00:52:10
54 Trefor Roberts 00:52:18
55 Paul Challender Pensby 00:53:00
56 Amy Oriare U23 GOG Tri 00:53:12
57 Hayley Turner Eryri 00:53:15
58 John Humphries Mysteruns 00:53:17
59 Peter Jones 00:53:42
60 Dave Broatch Eryri 00:54:20
61 Graham Muley 00:54:34
62 Carla Marie Lauder Hebog 00:55:46
63 Emma Macarthur Local 00:55:59
64 Ellie Salisbury Eryri 00:56:14
65 Emma Huntley 00:56:57
66 Huw Parry GOG Tri 00:56:59
67 Matthew Gillett U23 St Davids 00:58:57
68 Nina Bentley Eryri 01:00:30
69 Mike Blake Eryri 01:00:30
70 Owen Williams WFRA 01:00:42
71 Sioned Mair Jones Merionnydd 01:08:08