Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/05/2017 – Weets English Champs - Female





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Victoria Wilkinson LSEN Bingley Harriers 00:43:54
2 Sarah McCormack LSEN Ambleside 00:45:26
3 Nichola Jackson LSEN Preston Harriers 00:46:54
4 Lou Roberts LV45 Ambleside 00:47:39
5 Sharon Taylor LSEN Helm Hill 00:47:50
6 Catherine Spurden LSEN Keswick AC 00:47:53
7 Kelli Roberts LSEN Ambleside 00:48:52
8 Heidi Dent LSEN Howgill 00:49:44
9 Hannah Russell LU23 Helm Hill 00:50:46
10 Judith Jepson LV50 Dark Peak 00:51:20
11 Rachel Pilling LSEN Pudsey And Bramley 00:51:22
12 Rebecca Rooke LSEN Black Combe 00:51:23
13 Anna Hoogkamer LU23 Dark Peak 00:51:30
14 Sarah Tipler LSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:12
15 Chloe Routledge LSEN Ambleside 00:52:39
16 Jenn Mattinson LSEN Keswick AC 00:53:48
17 Rebecca Patrick LV45 Todmorden Harriers 00:53:49
18 Nina Skilton LV50 Cannock & Stafford 00:53:52
19 Carol Evans LV50 Settle Harriers 00:54:14
20 Trudy Beetham LV40 Keswick AC 00:55:19
21 Debbie Gowans LV50 Accrington RR 00:55:31
22 Karen Pickles LV45 Pudsey And Bramley 00:55:36
23 Alice Foster LSEN Manx Fell Runners 00:55:39
24 Bianca Dyer LV40 Helm Hill 00:56:29
25 Zoe Webber LSEN Keswick AC 00:56:37
26 Lorraine Slater LV45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:56:41
27 Holly Martin LSEN Pennine 00:56:50
28 Eloise Lee LSEN Mercia 00:57:10
29 Judy Howells LV45 Wharfedale 00:58:10
30 Melanie Blackhurst LV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:58:15
31 Eleanor Knowles LV45 Ambleside 00:58:18
32 Ann-Marie Jones LV60 00:58:19
33 Anna Tane Meeks LV55 Borrowdale 00:59:07
34 Amy Shillcock LSEN Staffordshire Moorland 00:59:27
35 Jean Powell LV45 Wharfedale 00:59:55
36 Kathleen Aubrey LV50 Helm Hill 01:00:07
37 Natalie Hawkrigg LV45 Northern Fell Runners 01:00:08
38 Ellie Cronshaw LU23 Dark Peak 01:00:19
39 Lucy Burnett LV40 Todmorden Harriers 01:00:53
40 Karen Forster LV55 Calder Valley 01:01:05
41 Paula Cullen LV40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:51
42 Pat Goodall LV60 Totley AC 01:02:02
43 Alison Richards LV40 Helm Hill 01:02:22
44 Lynn Murray LV45 Black Combe 01:02:32
45 Leanne Dinsdale LSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:56
46 Belinda Baquero LSEN Pudsey And Bramley 01:03:55
47 Hannah Watson LSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:04:03
48 Debbie Cooper LV40 Bowland 01:05:07
49 Mel Bradley LV55 Cumberland FR 01:06:14
50 Caroline Harding LV40 Pudsey And Bramley 01:08:05
51 Amanda Burrow LV40 Helm Hill 01:08:49
52 Caroline Pollard LV55 Wharfedale 01:08:52
53 Stephanie Wilson LSEN Pudsey And Bramley 01:09:07
54 Victoria Haworth LSEN Keswick AC 01:09:26
55 Lou Lyness LV65 Black Combe 01:09:44
56 Barbara Savage LV50 Clayton Le Moors 01:09:55
57 Katy Thompson LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:10:14
58 Teresa De Curtis LV45 Clayton Le Moors 01:11:00
59 Denise Tunstall LV50 Durham Fell Runners 01:11:12
60 Hannah Newbold LU23 Barlick Fell Runners 01:11:41
61 Sarah Helliwell LSEN Clayton Le Moors 01:11:59
62 Lesley Ruth Malarkey LV65 Keswick AC 01:13:49
63 Kathleen Turner LV60 Macclesfield Harriers 01:14:42
64 Katie Towers LSEN Barlick Fell Runners 01:14:49
65 Diane MacDonald LV45 Keighley & Craven AC 01:16:17
66 Hazel Taylor LV55 Black Combe 01:17:55
67 Brenda Roberts LV70 Saddleworth Runners 01:28:28
68 Sophie Amber Roberts LU23 Black Combe 01:33:27
69 Hannah Bradley LU23 CFR DNF
70 Helen Elmore LV45 Dark Peak DNF