Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/07/2017 – Pen Y Fan





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Michael Corrales MS North Wales Road Runners 00:36:23
2 Dan Doherty MS Mynydd Du 00:36:32
3 Samuel Bevan MS Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:37:35
4 Billy Starling MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:38:35
5 Jez Brown MV40 Buckley Runners 00:38:46
6 Jim Webb MS Team Bath AC 00:39:46
7 Andrew Reeves MV40 Serpentine Running Club 00:40:48
8 David Lawson MS MDC 00:41:56
9 Hopcyn Matthews MS 00:42:14
10 Christian Poulton MV50 Cambridge Harriers 00:42:17
11 Llewelyn Lloyd MS Sarn Helen 00:42:31
12 Joe Starling MS Mercia Fell Runners 00:42:34
13 Mark Hopkinson MS 00:42:38
14 Tarbo Fukazawa MS Cambridge Harriers 00:43:00
15 Daniel Nettelfield MS South Molton Strugglers 00:43:01
16 Thomas Mollekin MS Mynydd Du 00:43:21
17 Mark Lunt MS Westbury Harriers 00:43:32
18 Nick Biggs MV40 Vegan Runners 00:43:55
19 Anthony Powell MV40 Maldwyn Harriers 00:44:06
20 Mark Bevan MV50 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 00:45:05
21 Helen Brown FV40 Mynydd Du 00:45:16
22 Andrew Pritchard MV40 Buckley Runners 00:45:18
23 Edward Davies MV60 Mercia Fell Runners 00:45:36
24 James Gillanders MS Serpentine Running Club 00:45:38
25 John Keenan MV40 London Frontrunners 00:45:42
26 Jonny Ashley MS 00:45:55
27 Malcolm O'Brien MS 00:46:24
28 Evan Davies MS 00:46:24
29 John Aggleton MV60 MDC 00:46:47
30 Jonathan Moscrop MV40 Serpentine Running Club 00:47:03
31 Anderson Hirst MV50 00:47:04
32 Nigel Eldridge MV40 Ryde Harriers 00:47:04
33 Paul Dodd MV50 Chepstow Harriers 00:47:06
34 Gemma Moore FS North Wales Road Runners 00:47:07
35 Hayley Evans FS Buckley Runners 00:47:22
36 Helen Marshall FS Aberystwyth AC 00:48:10
37 Rodney Parker MV40 Ryde Harriers 00:48:19
38 Harry Rann MS Godshill Massive 00:48:33
39 Richard Love MV50 Mercia Fell Runners 00:48:50
40 Kevin Hagley MV50 South West Road Runners 00:48:54
41 Paul Tucker MV50 Mynydd Du 00:48:59
42 Rhian Probert FV40 Mynydd Du 00:49:08
43 Gary Pearson MV40 Croft Ambrey 00:49:47
44 Dave Clarke MS 00:49:53
45 Clem Dixon MV50 Cambridge Harriers 00:50:05
46 Martin Green MV60 Maldwyn Harriers 00:50:19
47 Julian Boon MV40 Forest Of Dean AC 00:50:39
48 Jonathan Smith MS Ranelagh Harriers 00:50:50
49 Andrew Noble MV50 Folkestone RC 00:50:51
50 Paul Kelly MV60 Durham Fell Runners 00:51:42
51 Simon Blease MV50 Brycheiniog 00:52:19
52 Rona Davies FV50 Mynydd Du 00:52:41
53 Julian Williams MV40 London Frontrunners 00:52:42
54 James Morrison MV40 Tiverton Harriers 00:53:09
55 David Place MV50 00:53:32
56 Ged Murphy MV40 00:54:07
57 Trevor McAlister MS Ryde Harriers 00:54:24
58 Richard Quinn MS 00:54:50
59 Alan Stanley MV50 00:55:01
60 Sasha Habgood FV40 MDC 00:55:18
61 Natalie Taylor FS Mynydd Du 00:55:34
62 Chris Hall MV50 Stubbington Green Runners 00:55:45
63 John Morris MV70 Buckley Runners 00:56:15
64 James Relph MS London Frontrunners 00:56:38
65 Sarah Pemberton FS Serpentine Running Club 00:56:44
66 Sophie Smith FS Bournville Harriers 00:56:46
67 Ian Morgan MS Forest Of Dean AC 00:57:16
68 Graham Maynard MV50 Cambridge Harriers 00:57:29
69 Matthew Mason MV40 Ely Runners 00:58:11
70 Nick Ashley MV50 00:58:53
71 Ian Marshall MV60 Cambridge Harriers 00:58:55
72 Peter McDonald MS 00:59:19
73 John Jaspers MV40 Hay Hotfooters 00:59:25
74 Neil Williams MS Mynydd Du 01:00:01
75 John Price MV60 Hay Hotfooters 01:00:04
76 Gary Gunner MV70 Croft Ambrey 01:00:05
77 Daniel Seymour MS 01:00:13
78 David York MV50 Tattenhall Runners 01:00:53
79 Anthony Howells MV50 01:01:09
80 Anna Lawson FS 01:01:17
81 Andrew Law MV40 Plumstead Runners 01:01:18
82 Karlwinder Hayer MV40 London Frontrunners 01:01:41
83 William Gold MS 01:02:46
84 Les Williams MV70 Eryri 01:03:07
85 Joc Dodd FV60 Chepstow Harriers 01:04:47
86 Badar Al Raisi MS London Frontrunners 01:05:01
87 Tom Davies MV60 Croft Ambrey 01:05:42
88 Tosh Simpkin MV40 01:05:46
89 Ellie Salisbury FV50 Eryri 01:05:53
90 Sean McNally MS 01:05:58
91 Adrian Moir MV50 MDC 01:06:54
92 Andrew Leah MV50 Ryde Harriers 01:07:10
93 Tim Peachey MV50 01:10:58
94 Margaret Oliver FV60 Eryri 01:12:46
95 Claire Campbell FV40 Glossopdale Harriers 01:14:27
96 Rosie Eldridge FS Ryde Harriers 01:14:29