Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

13/08/2017 – Boulsworth Fell - under 13





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Reeday U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:7:04:04
2 Harry Smith U11B Trawden AC 00:7:06:04
3 William Woodruff U13B Trawden AC 00:7:08:05
4 Vladimir Wiggins U13B Preston Harriers 00:7:14:08
5 Matthew Jackson U13B Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:7:20:08
6 Matthew Flemming U13B Trawden AC 00:7:27:08
7 Jack Sanderson U11B Settle Harriers 00:7:37:09
8 Holly Crook U13G Trawden AC 00:7:42:08
9 Logan McCredie U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:7:52:05
10 Callum Osborne U13B Trawden AC 00:7:57:04
11 Oliver Brown U11B Trawden AC 00:7:58:00
12 Helena White U13G Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:8:08:07
13 Lucille Pickles U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:8:11:04
14 Daniel Phillips U11B Trawden AC 00:8:12:09
15 Louie Woodruff U11B Trawden AC 00:8:14:03
16 Guy Whittle U13B Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:8:26:02
17 George Camara U11B Trawden AC 00:8:26:09
18 George Fitzpatrick U11B Barlick Fell Runners 00:8:34:07
19 Joshua Mckay U11B Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:8:37:01
20 Brayden Clarkson U11B Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:8:40:02
21 Isobel Beechey U11G Trawden AC 00:8:40:09
22 Daniel Brown U11B Trawden AC 00:8:45:00
23 Thomas Ashworth U11B Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:8:45:00
24 Euan Fenton-Clough U11B Trawden AC 00:8:47:03
25 Ruby Fort U11G Trawden AC 00:8:55:01
26 Grace Horne U13G Preston Harriers 00:8:56:05
27 Kady Thompson U11G Blackburn Harriers 00:8:59:07
28 Violet Young U11G Rossendale Harriers 00:9:02:04
29 Sianna Elizabeth Smith U13G 00:9:05:06
30 Megan Ind U13G Preston Harriers 00:9:09:08
31 Hannah Eccles U13G Trawden AC 00:9:29:00
32 Chloe Boothman U11G Barlick Fell Runners 00:9:42:09
33 Heidi Sagar-Moss U11G Hyndburn AC 00:9:50:03
34 Emily Nicholls U11G Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 10:02.7
35 Peter Sagar-Moss U11B Hyndburn AC 10:33.3
36 Max Willcocks U11B Trawden AC 11:55.7
37 Scarlett McIlvenny U11G Trawden AC 13:04.2