Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

15/07/2017 – Charlesworth & Chisworth Carnival





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mussie Kassa MU18 East Cheshire 00:22:21
2 Edward Corden MU18 Stockport Harriers 00:22:53
3 Jacob Wood Doyle MU18 Stockport Harriers 00:23:48
4 Mike Nolan MV50 Dark Peak 00:23:53
5 William Griffiths M18-39 Pennine FR 00:23:59
6 Jason Brunnock M18-39 Buxton AC 00:24:15
7 James Corden MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:24:54
8 Jamie Helmer MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:25:03
9 Paul Skuse MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:25:15
10 Jill Wood L18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:25:50
11 Andy Barnett MV50 Dark Peak 00:26:40
12 Ian Warhurst MV50 Pennine FR 00:26:59
13 Paul Brooks MU18 Stockport Harriers 00:27:21
14 Alex Masidlover M18-39 Gatley Runners 00:27:24
15 Heather Corden LU18 Stockport Harriers 00:27:25
16 Robert Murphy MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:28
17 Philip Oldham M18-39 0 00:27:34
18 Richard Martin M18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:35
19 Jasa Hart MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:43
20 Ian Grue M18-39 0 00:27:44
21 Bill Deakin Jnr MV40 0 00:27:47
22 Lily McGuiness L18-39 East Cheshire 00:27:49
23 Phil Swan MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:27:56
24 Joe Philbin MU18 Stockport Harriers 00:28:11
25 Lewis Stubbs M18-39 0 00:28:17
26 Andy Melvin MV40 Stockport Harriers 00:28:21
27 Matt Crompton M18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:28:37
28 Frank Fielding MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:07
29 Ian Oates MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:19
30 William Mathers M18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:36
31 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone 00:29:40
32 Phil Ellis MV40 Denby Dale AC 00:29:42
33 Zoe Barton LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:29:54
34 Emma Gerrard L18-39 Pennine FR 00:29:54
35 Guy Riddell MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:09
36 Ron Rees MV60 Pennine FR 00:30:14
37 Paul Philbin MV40 Bolton United Harriers 00:30:15
38 Rob Sheldon MV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:30:20
39 Antony James Makepeace MV40 0 00:30:25
40 Brent Linysty MV50 Penistone 00:30:37
41 Bill Deakin Snr MV60 0 00:30:38
42 Richard Scottney MV60 Pennine FR 00:30:47
43 Andy Brown MV50 0 00:30:57
44 Paul Baxendale MV50 0 00:30:58
45 Neil Hindle MV60 FRA 00:31:25
46 Louise Geldart L18-39 Stockport Harriers 00:31:26
47 Lesley Sinclair LV50 Stockport Harriers 00:31:27
48 Robin Hoffman M18-39 0 00:31:29
49 Nick Ham MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:31
50 Pete Davies MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:35
51 Lawrence Fennelly MV50 Glossopdale Harriers 00:31:37
52 Molly Philbin LU18 Bolton United Harriers 00:31:49
53 Peter Sinclair MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:32:04
54 David Mellor MV60 Stockport Harriers 00:32:25
55 Heather Jansevska L18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:32:26
56 Sarah Andrew L18-39 0 00:32:45
57 Emily Barnett LU18 Dark Peak 00:32:57
58 Alistair McGovern M18-39 0 00:33:07
59 Mark Philbin MV50 Stockport Harriers 00:33:11
60 Helen Barnett LV40 0 00:33:56
61 Garry Burton MV40 0 00:34:23
62 Jane O'Hara LV40 Stockport Harriers 00:34:50
63 Steve Hoon MV60 Glossopdale Harriers 00:35:22
64 Ruth Murdoch LV40 Stockport Harriers 00:35:51
65 Rachel Walton LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:36:57
66 David Forshaw MV50 Buxton AC 00:37:53
67 A Kinnersley MV40 0 00:38:05
68 Clare Higgins LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:38:14
69 Emma Hill LV40 0 00:38:28
70 Sarah Leah LV40 0 00:38:33
71 Geoff Senior MV50 0 00:38:46
72 Marie Williamson LV40 Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:33
73 Alexis Dinsmor LV60 Stockport 00:40:25
74 Malcolm Brown MU18 Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:22
75 Samantha Ferreira L18-39 0 00:42:55
76 Stacey Martin L18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:42:57
77 Jenny McGuiness LV50 0 00:44:03
78 Mandy Beames L18-39 Glossopdale Harriers 00:48:57