Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/08/2017 – Grasmere Guides under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jasper Humphrigs M9 00:05:07
2 Jack Dixon M11 Ambleside AC 00:05:09
3 Thomas Rewwick M11 Eden Runners 00:05:33
4 William McNally M9 Levens Valley AC 00:05:38
5 Cal McVey M10 Ambleside AC 00:05:41
6 Caius Pennington M11 Howgill Harriers 00:05:44
7 Charlotte Rawstron F11 Otley AC 00:05:46
8 Oliver Smith M11 Kendal AC 00:05:46
9 Oliver Bailey M10 Mercia 00:05:49
10 Mylo Jewell M9 Cumberland AC 00:06:03
11 Sam Greenep M10 Settle Harriers 00:06:04
12 Elodie Malcolm F11 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:07
13 Oliver Hinds M10 SMH 00:06:11
14 Jack Sanderson M9 Settle Harriers 00:06:12
15 Sarah Smith F11 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:19
16 Jay Hutchinson M9 Trafford AC 00:06:20
17 Fayth Bowness F11 CFR 00:06:21
18 Ben Wrigley M9 CFR 00:06:24
19 Freddie Dixon M10 Ambleside AC 00:06:28
20 Martin Gibbs M10 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:30
21 Dominic Paine M11 Trent Park Runners 00:06:32
22 Warren Fleminy M11 Hoad Hill Harriers 00:06:33
23 Jamie Waller M10 Dallam RC 00:06:39
24 Jessica Forrest F10 Altrincham& District AC 00:06:40
25 Adam Wall M10 Howgill Harriers 00:06:41
26 Finlay Altken M9 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:42
27 Dylan Carr M11 Ilkley Harriers 00:06:46
28 Matthew Bradley M11 Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:55
29 Alfie Addison M9 Helm Hill Runners 00:06:56
30 Olivia Swarbrick F10 CFR 00:07:00
31 Ben Studley M10 Alinwik Harriers 00:07:01
32 Reuben Dyer M11 Helm Hill Runners 00:07:04
33 Caitlyn Sefton F9 Horwich RMI 00:07:10
34 Ben Heaney M11 North Shields Poly 00:07:12
35 William Hinds M9 SMH 00:07:14
36 Finley Grisedale M117 Helm Hill Runners 00:07:15
37 Mason Murray M10 00:07:19
38 Sam Thornley M10 Ambleside AC 00:07:20
39 Matt Lannaguan M10 00:07:22
40 Ben McChean M9 Low Fell RC 00:07:25
41 Lincoln Sice M9 00:07:27
42 Allan Sumner M9 00:07:40
43 Jessica Rawstron F9 Otley AC 00:07:43
44 Rory Knowles M11 Ambleside AC 00:07:46
45 Theo Robinson M9 Howgill Harriers 00:07:49
46 Ed Paine M10 Trent Park Runners 00:07:51
47 Joeseph Huett-white M10 00:08:01
48 Erin McGurk F11 00:08:15
49 Conrad Lucas M11 00:08:16
50 Oliver Willoughby M10 Helm Hill Runners 00:08:20
51 Emily Kershaw F10 Widmer End 00:08:30
52 Ben Harris M10 00:08:42
53 Jennifer Henderson F9 North Shields Poly 00:08:52
54 Edward Cassell M9 00:08:53
55 Yla Lloyd F11 00:09:41
56 Eva Lloyd F9 00:09:42
57 Alicia Crawford F10 Helm Hill Runners 00:09:55
58 Hannah Dyer F9 Helm Hill Runners 00:10:04
59 Libby McNally F9 00:10:11