Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

23/08/2017 – Crook Peak Cake Race





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris McMillan MSen Weston AC 00:18:48
2 Christian Green MSen Wells City Harriers 00:19:44
3 Kieron Summers M40 Weston AC 00:20:33
4 Dan Nettelfield MSen South Molten Strugglers 00:20:39
5 Josh Harris M45 Weston AC 00:22:01
6 Adrian Noble M50 Weston AC 00:22:04
7 Tom Watkins MSen Bristol& West AC 00:22:06
8 James Bertenshaw MSen Weston AC 00:22:13
9 Andrew Deamer M50 Wells City Harriers 00:22:17
10 Rob Furlong MSen Weston AC 00:22:19
11 Michael Hallett MU21 Bristol OK 00:22:44
12 Chris Harvey M40 Bristol& West AC 00:23:08
13 Iain Large MSen Bristol& West AC 00:23:24
14 Hannah Walsh WSen Bristol& West AC 00:23:49
15 Pete Shirnington M40 00:23:59
16 Otto Karhunen MSen Southville RC 00:24:11
17 Damien Vass Msen 00:24:18
18 Phil Richards W40 Weston AC 00:24:28
19 Grant Newman MSen Southville RC 00:24:30
20 Jonathan Newby MSen Nailsea RC 00:24:33
21 James Miller M40 00:24:35
22 Chris Kelsey M60 Wells City Harriers 00:24:37
23 Gary Jennings M60 Southville RC 00:24:45
24 Lynette Porter W50 Bitton Road Runners 00:24:53
25 Chris Powden M45 Nailsea RC 00:24:55
26 Jim Plunkett-Cole M45 Town & Country Harriers 00:24:56
27 Marc Bostock MSen Weston AC 00:25:02
28 Maxine Bateman WSen Cheddar RC 00:25:07
29 John Mallone M60 Nailsea RC 00:25:15
30 Tony Hogg M55 Weston AC 00:25:18
31 Paul Chadwick M60 Wells City Harriers 00:25:29
32 Jeremy Newsome M45 Cheddar RC 00:25:37
33 Stuart Diamond M50 Weston AC 00:25:40
34 John Cowley M45 Long Ashton RG 00:25:55
35 Andy Harvey MSen Westcountry Tri 00:25:57
36 John Steinhardt M55 Winscombe Wanders 00:25:59
37 Liam Culliford MSen 00:26:23
38 Martin Ilen M45 Nailsea RC 00:26:25
39 Danny Coll M55 Great Western Runners 00:26:25
40 Wilf Huxtable Msen 00:26:45
41 Michelle Fryer WSen Weston AC 00:27:22
42 Thomas Blatchford M40 Mendip Tri 00:27:26
43 Bruce Bourne M60 Weston AC 00:27:33
44 Emma Jarrett W40 00:27:41
45 Nick Presdee M45 Mendip Tri 00:27:52
46 Edmund Magner MU23 Nailsea RC 00:28:02
47 Martin Taylor M60 Frome RC 00:28:19
48 David Lem M40 00:28:32
49 Robert Osment MSen Weston AC 00:28:37
50 Bart Rees M50 00:28:43
51 Sarah Neild W55 Cheddar RC 00:28:48
52 Rachel Finders WSen Cheddar RC 00:29:02
53 Frank Floyd MU21 Cheddar RC 00:29:07
54 Carl Sturman MSen 00:29:12
55 Chris Hewett MSen Wellington Weavers 00:29:17
56 Chris Lewis M45 North Bristol RG 00:29:41
57 Sally Dodge WSen 00:29:50
58 Elena Chapman WU23 Nailsea RC 00:30:35
59 Luke Bibbey MSen Southville RC 00:30:59
60 Sarah Melling Wsen 00:31:02
61 Helen Diamond W45 Weston AC 00:31:17
62 Ian Purnell M50 Weston AC 00:31:32
63 Tracey Stone W50 00:31:34
64 Sarah Harris W40 Weston AC 00:31:41
65 Jimmy Hartwell M55 00:31:49
66 Kire Fernandes WSen Southville RC 00:31:55
67 Ruth Lane WSen 00:31:56
68 Shaleen Summers WSen Weston AC 00:31:57
69 Jackie Hallett W60 Bristol OK 00:31:59
70 Jim Wotton M60 Weston AC 00:32:28
71 Emer Brangan W40 00:32:43
72 Elizabeth Green W70 Weston AC 00:33:13
73 Gill Constable W70 Cheddar RC 00:33:21
74 Rachel Stacey W60 Weston AC 00:33:35
75 Sarah Ridout WSen Weston AC 00:33:47
76 Caroline Lance W55 00:34:41
77 Paul Oaten M60 Weston AC 00:35:13
78 Mary Oaten W55 Weston AC 00:35:14
79 Rachel Hedges W50 Weston AC 00:35:17
80 Nina Peacock W40 Town & Country Harriers 00:35:19
81 Michelle Edgell W45 Bristol& West AC 00:35:33
82 Julia Withers W50 Weston AC 00:35:45
83 Jill Naughton W60 Weston AC 00:35:47
84 Vanessa Andrews W45 Weston AC 00:37:04
85 Ali Wright W45 Nailsea RC 00:38:42
86 Vanessa Lancaster W40 00:38:46
87 Milly Stowell W55 Nailsea RC 00:38:50
88 Richard Nuell M65 Portishead RC 00:39:27
89 Jo Burke W45 Cheddar RC 00:39:51
90 Melanie Bugler WSen Weston AC 00:41:17