Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/09/2017 – Bradley under Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Hall Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:34
2 Craig Shearer Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:23:59
3 Chris Miller Man Harrogate Harriers & AC 00:25:01
4 David Kirkham MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:45
5 Fred Maier Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:26:32
6 Andy Berry Man Barlick Fell Runners 00:26:38
7 Stuart Hunn Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:09
8 Bradley Dickerson Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:17
9 Harry Muir Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:27:29
10 Chris Barnes MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:27:37
11 Louisa Powell-Smith Lady Ribble Valley Harriers 00:28:15
12 Ben Farrar Man 00:28:18
13 Joe Parsons Man 00:28:19
14 Jason Helmsley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:27
15 Patrick Wardle Man Fellandale 00:28:28
16 Steven Gott MV40 00:28:45
17 Gavin Smith Man Skipton AC 00:28:47
18 David Middlemas MV40 00:29:03
19 Pete Lloyd Man Keighley & Craven AC 00:29:10
20 Will Duggan MV40 Bingley Harriers 00:29:12
21 Lukas Lee MV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:29:19
22 Bruce Elsworth MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:55
23 Chris Swinson Man 00:30:03
24 Shane Beggan MV40 Craven Energy 00:30:07
25 Will Hall Man 00:30:27
26 Matty Barnes MV50 00:30:31
27 Paul Heeley MV40 Fellandale 00:30:45
28 Andrew Price Man Baildon Runners 00:30:55
29 Rob Bagot MV40 00:30:56
30 Pippa Barrett Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:21
31 Robert Wills MV40 Skipton AC 00:31:29
32 Simon Wright MV50 Bingley Harriers 00:31:32
33 Kent Bailey MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:31:57
34 Paul Downham MV40 00:31:59
35 Denise Wright LV40 Bingley Harriers 00:32:10
36 Sarah O'Sullivan LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:32:22
37 Andrew Wood Man 00:32:59
38 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:04
39 Mary Gibbons Lady Ilkley Harriers 00:34:18
40 Phil Davies MV40 Vegan Runners 00:34:27
41 Katherine Kirkham Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:34:39
42 Harry Atkinson MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:35:13
43 Reg Best MV40 00:35:15
44 Jo Shelmerdine Lady 00:35:28
45 Sue Marshall LV50 Skipton AC 00:36:03
46 Martin Smillie MV60 Fell Runners Association 00:36:16
47 Martin Brady MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:36:22
48 Dave Bradley MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:36:34
49 Ian Hoskins MV50 Stainland Lions RC 00:36:38
50 Darren Lambert Man Skipton AC 00:37:23
51 Jamie Stephenson Man 00:37:30
52 Tom Mitchell Man 00:38:04
53 Stephen Fish MV60 Clayton-le-Moors 00:38:14
54 Mick Ford MV60 Bingley Harriers 00:38:19
55 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:25
56 Angela Dowbiggin LV40 Skipton AC 00:38:26
57 Christine Addison LV50 Fellandale 00:38:28
58 Chris Beesley MV60 Settle Harriers 00:38:35
59 Kevin Scarfe MV60 00:38:39
60 Tim Thom MV50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:38:48
61 Peter Wood MV50 Skipton AC 00:38:59
62 Laura Woodhead Lady Fellandale 00:40:02
63 Roger Bradley MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:40:20
64 Sarah Wills LV40 Skipton AC 00:41:19
65 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:41:58
66 Michelle Rogerson LV40 Stainland Lions RC 00:42:04
67 Deborah Varney LV50 Ilkley Harriers 00:42:07
68 Diane Macdonald LV40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:42:26
69 Kay Schiller MV50 Lancaster & Morecambe 00:42:49
70 Anne Handley LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:03
71 Alana Willis Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:26
72 Su Thompson LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:27
73 Nikie Arthurs Lady Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:35
74 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:47:49
75 Antonio Cardinale MV60 Otley AC 00:54:47