Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/09/2017 – Hades Hill





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Mulholland M45 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:34:02
2 Andy Payne M40 Unattached 00:37:42
3 David Murphy M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:43
4 Neal Emmerson MS Radcliffe AC 00:38:18
5 Malcolm Fowler M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:38:38
6 Dan Gilbert M40 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:38:47
7 Romans Sustovs MS Calder Valley FellRunners 00:38:53
8 Jordan Hughes MS Middleton Harriers 00:38:55
9 Jon Waller MS Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:38:56
10 Marc Barrett M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:39:52
11 Paul Mills M50 Bolton United Harriers 00:41:43
12 Matthew Robinson MS Newburgh Nomads 00:41:59
13 Chris Davies M60 Saddleworth Runners Club 00:42:19
14 Andy Lee M45 Rossendale Harriers 00:42:27
15 Michael Chalfont M45 Unattached 00:42:58
16 Jarrod Homer M45 Wilmslow RC 00:43:05
17 Andy Earnshaw M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:43:15
18 Lindsey Oldfield FS Calder Valley FellRunners 00:43:34
19 Chris Paxton MS Radcliffe AC 00:43:36
20 John Bramwell M45 Rochdale Harriers 00:43:47
21 Bill Beckett M50 Chorley Ath. & Tri Club 00:44:05
22 Jim Harris M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:44:23
23 Tom Barker MS Todmorden Harriers 00:44:24
24 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:25
25 Donna Cartwright F40 Radcliffe AC 00:44:28
26 Scott Baistow MS Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:44:41
27 Stephen Leak M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:43
28 Dean Johnson M40 Bolton United Harriers 00:44:48
29 John Mayall M55 Rochdale Harriers 00:44:52
30 Chris Usher M40 Newburgh Nomads 00:45:01
31 Graham Jordan MS Middleton Harriers 00:45:11
32 Stuart Wolstenholme M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:45:17
33 Paul Boardman M55 Unattached 00:45:20
34 Graham Duce M45 Wilmslow RC 00:45:25
35 Jill Butterworth F40 Rochdale Harriers 00:46:56
36 Dan Taylor MS Todmorden Harriers 00:47:07
37 Louisa Harrison F40 Wilmslow RC 00:47:19
38 Martin Wood M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:47:27
39 Mark Culshaw M50 Newburgh Nomads 00:47:35
40 Joanna Adamson F40 Middleton Harriers 00:47:40
41 Simon Bolton M50 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:47:46
42 Leon Severn MS Stainland Lions RC 00:47:47
43 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:47:48
44 Mauro Rotondi M45 Radcliffe AC 00:47:49
45 Lee Turner M50 Radcliffe AC 00:47:52
46 Claire Duffield F40 Todmorden Harriers 00:47:59
47 Carole Fryer F50 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:48:05
48 John Bassinger M60 Stainland Lions RC 00:48:07
49 Andrew Watts M65 Wilmslow RC 00:48:13
50 Allan Yeomans M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:18
51 Graham Barnes M60 Unattached 00:48:21
52 Andy Hewitt M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:48:35
53 Gerry Banman M55 Stainland Lions RC 00:48:37
54 Wally Coppelov M55 Newburgh Nomads 00:48:40
55 Paul Young MS Rossendale Harriers 00:48:49
56 David Ashton M55 Unattached 00:49:02
57 Aileen Baldwin F65 Stainland Lions RC 00:49:48
58 Damian Kelly M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:50
59 Kristian Lee M40 Radcliffe AC 00:49:52
60 Andrew Howarth M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:01
61 Martin Brady M55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:50:07
62 Christian Ellis M40 Unattached 00:50:09
63 Tony Hulme M70 Wilmslow RC 00:50:17
64 Lee Petch M55 Bolton United Harriers 00:50:41
65 Paul Patrick M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:50:52
66 Ian Johnson M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:50:59
67 Ian Hoskins M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:51:03
68 Gareth Duckworth M40 Stainland Lions RC 00:51:14
69 David Barnes M55 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:51:17
70 Mik Wardle M60 Calder Valley FellRunners 00:52:04
71 Helen Hodgkinson F45 Todmorden Harriers 00:52:05
72 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 00:52:22
73 Mark Preston M50 Stainland Lions RC 00:52:24
74 Peter Booth M45 Radcliffe AC 00:52:51
75 Steven Melling M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:52:54
76 Chris Cannon M60 Wilmslow RC 00:53:02
77 Peter Bolton M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:53:27
78 Paul Norris M60 Wilmslow RC 00:54:06
79 B. Kennedy M65 Newburgh Nomads 00:56:33
80 Matt Cochrane M60 Newburgh Nomads 00:56:58
81 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:57:04
82 Lisa Carter F45 Radcliffe AC 00:57:19
83 Catriona Marshall F50 Wilmslow RC 00:58:28
84 Helen Armitage F50 Stainland Lions RC 00:58:34
85 Steve Hallam M55 Stainland Lions RC 00:58:35
86 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:59:02
87 Nicky Mowat F55 Wilmslow RC 00:59:03
88 Michelle Rogerson F40 Stainland Lions RC 00:59:09
89 Carolyn Hirons F50 Wilmslow RC 00:59:26
90 Don Bullough M60 Wilmslow RC 00:59:46
91 Angela Lee F55 Stainland Lions RC 01:00:03
92 Rose Rowson F55 Middleton Harriers 01:00:07
93 David Morrison M45 Burnden Road Runners 01:01:03
94 Roy Lunt M45 Stainland Lions RC 01:02:22
95 Sally McGregor F40 Stainland Lions RC 01:02:23
96 Elliot Boyd MS Radcliffe AC 01:02:26
97 Hilary Farren F50 Rossendale Harriers 01:03:12
98 Emma Walter F45 Burnden Road Runners 01:13:54
99 Louise Fox F40 Burnden Road Runners 01:13:55
100 Deborah Hurst F40 Unattached 01:13:56
101 Judith Greenwood F70 Stainland Lions RC 01:13:59
102 Karen Conduit F60 Rochdale Harriers 01:14:02
103 Alex Whyte F45 Stainland Lions RC 01:14:19
104 Diane Thornley F45 Stainland Lions RC 01:14:28
105 Helen Shenton F40 Stainland Lions RC 01:15:58
106 Ian Roberts M50 Wilmslow RC 01:16:00
107 George Arnold M50 Preston Harriers 01:16:34
108 Ron Chappell M65 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:28:34