Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

04/11/2017 – Rhobell Fawr





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 PALMER, Mark Men >50 Achille Ratti 00:54:20
2 BROWN, Jez Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:54:45
3 FORTES, Matthew Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:54:55
4 EVANS, Tristan Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 00:55:07
5 RICHARDS, Ifan Senior Men Cyclo Cymru 00:55:20
6 THOMAS, Dyfed Men >40 Eryri Harriers 00:57:51
7 BELLAMY, Stewart Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 00:59:34
8 EDWARDS, Simon Men >40 Buckley Runners 00:59:50
9 HESLETON, Darren Men >40 Bro Dysynni AC 01:00:55
10 EVANS, Eilir Senior Men Rhedwyr Hebog 01:00:59
11 CARTER, Jimmy Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:01:19
12 OHARA, Jim Senior Men Helsby 01:02:47
13 BEECHER, Katie Senior Women Les Croupiers 01:04:37
14 PRITCHARD, Andy Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:04:46
15 DAVIES, Leon Men >40 North Wales Road Running Club 01:05:54
16 EVANS, Hayley Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:05:58
17 MCGUINNESS, Sion Lloyd Senior Men 01:06:32
18 POWELL, Dave Men >50 Aberystwyth AC 01:06:47
19 ANTHONY, Richard Men >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:07:42
20 ROBERTS, Emlyn Men >50 Eryri Harriers 01:07:45
21 EDGAR, Iwan Men >60 Eryri Harriers 01:07:49
22 HOLT, Andrew Men >40 Harborough AC 01:08:00
23 PRESTON, Adam Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:08:02
24 MOULD, Jonathan Senior Men Bournville Harriers 01:08:43
25 PRICE, Richard Junior Men Sedgley Striders 01:09:24
26 MITCHELL, Jay Men >40 01:09:40
27 COLE, Katie Senior Women No-mad Running 01:10:20
28 TINGLE, James Senior Men 01:12:01
29 WHITTEY, Dave Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:12:06
30 JONES, Phil Men >60 01:12:22
31 AP DYFRIG, Rhodri Men >40 01:13:07
32 WELLS, Ben Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:13:52
33 HINDLE, Neil Men >60 Welsh Fell Running Association 01:13:54
34 WOODVINE, Dave Men >40 01:13:58
35 BORNE, Richard Men >50 Mysteruns 01:14:44
36 GREEN, Martin Men >60 Maldwyn Harriers 01:14:49
37 DONOGHUE, Paul Men >40 Buckley Runners 01:14:54
38 JONES, Jim Men >50 Helsby 01:15:37
39 BUTLER, Paddy Men >50 Hardley Runners 01:15:38
40 MORGAN-JONES, Hugh Men >50 Fell Running Association 01:15:40
41 HIDE, Simon Men >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:16:54
42 BARKER, Louise Women >40 Aberystwyth AC 01:16:57
43 LAW, Becki Senior Women Eryri Harriers 01:18:22
44 CHALLENDER, Paul Senior Men Pensby Runners 01:18:30
45 WALKER, Richard Men >40 Rhedwyr Hebog 01:19:08
46 ROWLANDS, Glyn Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:19:11
47 STRINGER, Graeme Men >50 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:20:32
48 NICHOLLS, Peter Men >60 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:22:48
49 PILKINGTON, Justin Men >40 Meirionnydd Running Club 01:22:58
50 LESNIAK, Eddie Men >60 01:23:47
51 HOBBS, Edric Men >50 Collett Park Dark Runners 01:24:00
52 PURVES, Amanda Women >50 Mysteruns 01:24:16
53 DAVIES, Mark Men >40 Mercia Fell Runners 01:24:35
54 OWEN, Kevin Men >40 01:24:58
55 ROBERTS, Harri Men >50 Eryri Harriers 01:26:37
56 COOPER, Gerald Men >50 Cookham Running Club 01:29:40
57 INNES, Paul Men >50 01:29:50
58 FENWICK, Allanah Senior Women Meirionnydd Running Club 01:31:39
59 FENWICK, Mat Senior Men Meirionnydd Running Club 01:31:39
60 GARNER, Amanda Senior Women Buckley Runners 01:31:57