Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

31/12/2017 – Bowstones





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 HOWARD OLDHAM MSEN EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:43:35
2 CHRISTOPHER LEIGH MV40 TRAFFORD AC 00:44:07
3 JEZ BROWN MV40 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:44:23
4 STEPHEN MCCARRON MV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:45:41
5 GARETH BRIGGS MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:45:50
6 CHRIS DONNELLY MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:46:07
7 JON DANCE MV40 SALFORD HARRIERS 00:46:15
8 GEORGE COOKE MSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:46:49
9 LEE ASHWOOD MV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 00:46:58
10 CRAIG JEFFERY MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:47:12
11 DUNCAN HILL MV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:47:24
12 DANIEL MCMANUS MSEN SALFORD HARRIERS 00:47:25
13 STEVE TOOGOOD MV50 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:47:52
14 THOMAS HARKIN MV40 00:47:53
15 DAVID HULLEY MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:47:59
16 JULIAN WARMAN MV40 HUNTERS BOG TROTTERS 00:48:15
17 SIMON ROBERTS MV40 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:48:27
18 MATT SLACK MSEN 00:48:40
19 ANDREW WHITTINGHAM MV40 WILMSLOW RC 00:48:43
20 NEIL WALKER MSEN ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:50
21 STEVEN RENNY MV40 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:48:55
22 NEIL PETTIE MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:49:24
23 ROBERT JACKSON MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT 00:49:26
24 IAIN MURDOCH MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:49:28
25 D CROFT MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:49:33
26 OLIVIER GAILLEMIN MV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:49:41
27 DAN GILBERT MV40 HORWICH RMI HARRIERS 00:49:51
28 ARTHUR RAFFLE MSEN ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:50:06
29 DAVID BROCKBANK MV40 00:50:13
30 HAYLEY KUTER FSEN SALFORD HARRIERS 00:50:25
31 DAVID ALEXANDER MV40 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:50:41
32 MIKE ASHBY MSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:51:03
33 ROGER THOMAS MV40 MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 00:51:19
34 CHRIS DUNKERLEY MSEN 00:51:39
35 JOEL GROCOCK MV40 00:51:40
36 KEVIN MCCLOSKEY MV50 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:51:47
37 ALICE SWIFT FSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:51:51
38 TIMOTHY RAFFLE MV50 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:06
39 ARRAN MCCLOSKEY MSEN KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:52:13
40 RICHARD JELLYMAN MSEN ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:18
41 ANDY MCMURDO MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:52:26
42 MIKE HURFORD MV50 MORNINGTON CHASERS 00:52:30
43 TOM MCGAFF MV60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:52:35
44 DAVID LIVINGSTONE MV40 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:36
45 MARC SINCLAIR MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:52:48
46 BENJAMIN WOLSTENHOLME MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:52:55
47 DENNIS THOMAS MV40 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 00:53:00
48 BARNABY CRAWSHAW MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:53:20
49 MEL HEERAN MV40 00:53:23
50 JAMES JENKINS MSEN 00:53:24
51 THOMAS DEAKIN MSEN 00:53:28
52 FAYE WATERHOUSE FSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:53:29
53 JIMMY SHELDON MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:53:51
54 DES THORPE MV50 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 00:54:05
55 HAYLEY EVANS FSEN BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:54:15
56 MATT LEWIS MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:54:23
57 IAN KEELING MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:54:30
58 DAMIEN HEALEY MSEN 00:54:32
59 JOE CAVANAGH MV40 VALE ROYAL 00:54:42
60 PHILLIP WHITTLE MSEN 00:55:05
61 MARK SMITH MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:08
62 RICHARD LOCK MV40 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:55:11
63 GRAHAM TAYLOR MV50 00:55:14
64 PHIL LOMAS MV40 WARRINGTON RUNNING CLUB 00:55:18
65 PAUL ROBERTS MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 00:55:20
66 JOHN WILLIAMS MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:23
67 MICHAEL WILCOX MSEN 00:55:31
68 MATTHEW DESCHOOLMEESTER MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:55:34
69 ANDREW MAINWARING MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:37
70 TYRRELL BASSON MV40 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 00:55:37
71 GRAHAM BROWN MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:55:44
72 GORDON CONWAY MSEN KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 00:55:48
73 MIKE DIXON MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:55:51
74 RICHARD APPLEWHITE MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:55:53
75 ALAN BOCKING MV60 CHESHIRE HILL RACERS 00:56:07
76 ANN-MARIE JONES FV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:18
77 SPENCE SIVEWRIGHT MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:23
78 LOUISA HARRISON FV40 WILMSLOW RC 00:56:34
79 NIGEL GARFIELD MV40 00:56:45
80 SIMON GEBBETT MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:56:50
81 ROBERT WELLINGS MV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 00:57:00
82 ANDY FOWLER MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:57:08
83 ANDREA FROST FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:57:10
84 BEN GENT MV40 WINSTON RUNNERS 00:57:14
85 SAM BENTLEY MSEN 00:57:27
86 TOM GRIMES MSEN BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:57:31
87 ANDY BRADLEY MV50 CLAYTON LE MOORS HARRIERS 00:57:33
88 JERRY SMITH MV60 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:34
89 KEVAN GARNER MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:57:36
90 NIGEL RAPER MV40 00:57:37
91 DAMIAN JONES MSEN 00:57:40
92 ADAM COSTELLO MSEN 00:57:47
93 MATT BAILEY MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:58:14
94 DAVID PARKINSON MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 00:58:19
95 SIMON HOGGART MSEN 00:58:20
96 CHRISTOPHER MATTHEWS MV40 00:58:21
97 CHARMAINE WOOD FSEN CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:58:23
98 MARK DAY MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 00:58:26
99 CLARE MCCARRON FV40 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:58:27
100 DEBBIE HOPE FV40 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 00:58:29
101 LAURENCE TENDLER MV40 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:58:33
102 MIKE BARRY MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:58:35
103 ELEANOR ROBINSON FV40 WEST CHESHIRE AC 00:58:42
104 ROSS GILES MSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:58:50
105 JAMES SPEEDIE MSEN 00:58:56
106 DOMINIC HESLOP MSEN 00:58:57
107 GEORGE RAFFLE MSEN ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 00:59:03
108 ANDY LEE MV40 POYNTON RUNNERS 00:59:04
109 ALAN REYNOLDS MSEN 00:59:22
110 JOHN HILLIER MV40 HOLME PIERREPONT 00:59:29
111 ANDY JACKSON MV40 00:59:32
112 HUW LEWIS MV50 BUCKLEY RUNNERS 00:59:38
113 AMELIA HUNT FSEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:59:42
114 LOK LI MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:59:49
115 TOM BIRTLES MV40 01:00:05
116 MARK ROGERSON MV40 01:00:14
117 STEVEN COX MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:00:19
118 COLIN SHORE MV40 01:00:23
119 TIM BLACKWELL MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:00:25
120 JOHN PEEL MSEN PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:00:28
121 LEE JONES MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:00:38
122 STE DAVISON MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:00:45
123 PAUL GRAVENEY MV40 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:00:48
124 PAUL PLUMMER MV40 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:00:49
125 STEPHANIE WOOD FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:01:05
126 BEVERLEY JACKSON FV50 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 01:01:06
127 PAUL HAINES MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:01:11
128 JANE MELLOR FV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:01:20
129 KEVIN GOOD MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:01:24
130 MARK WHELAN MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:01:27
131 JAMES WOOD MV40 STAFFS MOORLANDS AC 01:01:37
132 JAMES STABLES MV40 MELTHAM 01:01:40
133 ALICE TAYLOR FSEN MARPLE RUNNERS 01:01:51
134 BARRY BLYTH MV70+ MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:01:58
135 KATE MILLS FV40 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:02:02
136 LAURA WARD FSEN 01:02:07
137 KATHERINE BARKER FSEN 01:02:20
138 STEPHEN BROWN MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:02:21
139 MIKE PEASE MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:02:29
140 PAUL ROWLAND MV50 PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:02:38
141 VICTORIA HEALEY FV40 01:02:41
142 PHIL WILCOXON MV50 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:02:46
143 GEOFF WELLS MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:02:51
144 JENNIFER HULLEY FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:02:54
145 PETER ROBERTS MV70+ BUCKLEY RUNNERS 01:02:59
146 ANGELA OLDHAM FV60 EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS 01:03:01
147 OLIVER BARBER MSEN BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:03:02
148 ANDREW HORROCKS MV40 01:03:03
149 NOEL IRWIN MV50 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:03:11
150 JOHN BURGESS MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:12
151 MARK OXBOROUGH-SHARP MSEN 01:03:25
152 STEPHEN HILLIER MV40 WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:03:32
153 MICHAEL MCLAUGHLIN MSEN STYAL RUNNING CLUB 01:03:34
154 MATTHEW ASHER MSEN 01:03:36
155 JAMES DICKINSON MV50 SCARAB TRI 01:03:41
156 DAVID ARMISTEAD MV50 01:03:46
157 NICK HEATON MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:03:48
158 CHRIS ROBBO MV40 01:03:50
159 FRANCIS WOOFF MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:04:05
160 NICK HAM MV50 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 01:04:08
161 PATRICK O'BRIEN MV60 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:04:09
162 JOHN RICHARDS MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:04:13
163 STEVE WEBB MV40 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:04:17
164 SEAN LORD MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:04:31
165 NEIL BIRKS MSEN 01:04:39
166 TANYA HAYNES FV40 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:04:42
167 TIMOTHY RAINEY MV50 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:04:44
168 HELEN JEFFERY FSEN CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:04:48
169 ROBERT CATOR MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:05:04
170 MICHAEL WYMER MV40 UKA 01:05:07
171 PAUL STUBBS-JEFFERIES MV50 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:05:13
172 JOHN SLEIGH MV40 01:05:15
173 PETER ADAMS MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:05:27
174 JOY HICKMAN FV50 PRESTATYN RC/WEST CHESHIRE AC 01:05:36
175 SAN BUCKLEY FV40 01:05:46
176 STEWART WAUDBY MV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:05:56
177 GORDON SHARP MV60 01:06:03
178 RICHARD GRATTON MV50 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:06:09
179 DANIEL OWEN-PARR MV40 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:06:13
180 GARY SIDGWICK MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:06:20
181 LINDSAY PURDIE FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:06:24
182 PAUL HUNT MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:06:28
183 KEVIN OFFER MV60 SCARAB TRI 01:06:49
184 CAROLE HARRISON FV50 ALTRINCHAM & DISTRICT ATHLETIC CLUB 01:07:05
185 ALISON RIDYARD FV40 01:07:11
186 JACK WALL MSEN 01:07:12
187 SIAN ROWLEY FSEN 01:07:13
188 PHIL HEAWORD MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:07:18
189 ANNIE HIRSCH FV60 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:07:22
190 ALISON DUCKWORTH FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:07:28
191 JAMES TAYLOR MSEN 01:07:30
192 RICHARD BROWN MSEN KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:07:33
193 SHARON BARTLETT FV40 01:07:44
194 JIMMY SHELDON MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:07:55
195 CHELSEA MEARS-GRAHAM FSEN 01:07:55
196 CLARE COOMBES FV40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:08:00
197 ALANNAH BIRTWISTLE FSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:01
198 SIMON RUSHTON MV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:08:08
199 ANNIE SMEDLEY FV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:08:14
200 CATHERINE VOYCE FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:32
201 TRACEY TAYLOR FSEN SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 01:08:43
202 RUTH MURDOCH FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:08:45
203 BERNARD MCCARRON MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:08:49
204 JACQUI EVANS FSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:08:54
205 CLAIRE TURNBULL FSEN MANCHESTER TRI CLUB 01:09:15
206 RICK WILSON MV40 01:09:21
207 DAMIEN TOLAN MV40 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:09:30
208 JOHN BRIDGON MV50 01:09:33
209 KATY THORNHILL FV40 01:09:37
210 GOGS DAVIES MV40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:09:44
211 DAN NIGHTINGALE MV40 01:09:51
212 ANTON NEWELL MV50 SUTTON IN ASHFIELD HARRIERS 01:09:51
213 SVENJA BRANDENBURG FSEN VEGAN RUNNERS 01:09:55
214 CHRIS ROBERTS MV40 01:09:56
215 RICK KERSHAW MSEN BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:10:09
216 BRIAN BARNES MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:10:15
217 MADDY TURNBULL FV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:10:24
218 OMAR AL-KAMIL MSEN 01:10:37
219 PAUL CARROLL MV50 01:10:37
220 DAVID LEE MSEN 01:10:43
221 ROBERT HARTLEY MV40 01:10:55
222 NIGEL BARNES MV40 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:10:55
223 SARMID AL-KAMIL MV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:10:58
224 MARK WHEELTON MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:11:01
225 BEN BRADLEY MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:11:08
226 JOHN HILL MSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:11:20
227 NADHIM BAYATTI MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:11:25
228 HELEN MURRAY FSEN KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:11:29
229 CHRISTINE HILL FV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:11:30
230 SALLY-ANN DODD FV40 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:11:33
231 ANDREW DODD MV40 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:11:36
232 JULIE SMITH FV50 01:11:36
233 ADRIAN KWINTNER MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:12:22
234 ANDI SINCLAIR MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:12:34
235 IAN GALLOWAY MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:12:35
236 PAUL COWELL MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:12:39
237 JAMES PRATT MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:12:47
238 SIMON WILSON MV50 01:12:59
239 NICHOLAS ROBERTS MV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:13:11
240 DEE BECKETT FSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:13:58
241 RICK FISHER MV40 01:14:01
242 CHERYL ROCK FSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:14:11
243 LISA HARBORD FV40 01:14:36
244 DANIEL SELLS MSEN 01:14:55
245 CAROLINE LEA-CARNALL FSEN 01:14:57
246 ELIZABETH MASON FV50 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:14:59
247 JAMES WHALLEY MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:14:59
248 SYLVIA BROWN FSEN WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:15:05
249 JULIE VIRGIN FV50 MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:15:15
250 HEATHER CLARKSON FSEN MANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS 01:15:16
251 YANA ANDERTON FSEN BELLE VUE RACERS 01:15:23
252 RACHAEL PEERS FSEN WILMSLOW RC 01:15:25
253 GEOFF GILBERT MV60 01:15:30
254 LOUISE HARRISON FV40 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:15:31
255 SARA TAYLOR FV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:15:32
256 NIGEL HARRISON MV50 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:15:36
257 DANNY MCCARRON MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:40
258 MARK ATKINSON MV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:15:42
259 JAMES DEIGHTON MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:15:43
260 JONNA MCFADDEN FV40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:15:49
261 MOIRA HUNT FV60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:15:51
262 SARAH GOODA FV50 01:16:05
263 ANDREW GOODA MV50 01:16:06
264 MIKE KELLY MV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:16:11
265 ANDREA BUCKINGHAM FV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:16:13
266 FIONA COOKE FV50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:16:14
267 ANDREW ROWE MV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:16:26
268 LISA ASHWOOD FV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:16:39
269 JACKIE HALL FV50 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:16:41
270 PHILIP HALL MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:16:42
271 GOPALA RAMANNA MV40 WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:16:50
272 SAM BLACOW FSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:16:52
273 MARK GODDEN MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:16:53
274 TRACY VERNON FV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:17:18
275 LAUREN MOLLART FSEN KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:17:30
276 ABIGAIL BURBIDGE FSEN FRA 01:17:32
277 CAROL BROUGH FSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:17:36
278 LEAH EVANS FSEN BELLE VUE RACERS 01:17:43
279 JANE EVANS FV50 STEEL CITY STRIDERS 01:17:44
280 ALISTAIR JORDAN MV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:17:48
281 EAMON ROCHE MSEN 01:19:06
282 ROB PARKIN MV40 CONGLETON HARRIERS 01:19:09
283 JULIE LUCAS FV50 WILMSLOW RC 01:19:12
284 CAROLYN HIRONS FV50 WILMSLOW RC 01:19:12
285 HAZEL READER FSEN 01:19:13
286 PAUL BLISSETT MSEN BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 01:19:16
287 MAIRI MCCLOSKEY FV50 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:19:36
288 LISA DONNELLY FV40 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:19:41
289 PHIL CASWELL MSEN 01:19:55
290 ROSS KENNEDY MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:20:04
291 EMMA STEPHENSON MSEN 01:20:14
292 MONICA BOLAND FV40 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:20:19
293 HEATHER ROONEY FV40 01:20:27
294 GRANT FAIRLIE MV50 01:20:54
295 JENNIE WOODS FSEN 01:20:58
296 CATHERINE LAWRENCE FSEN 01:20:59
297 OLIVE BIGMORE FV40 01:21:00
298 CHRIS TETLEY MV60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:21:10
299 VIJAY AGGARWAL MV40 01:21:13
300 EMILY MARNER FSEN WILMSLOW STRIDERS 01:21:19
301 ALISON STEPHENSON FV40 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:21:26
302 JO ADSHEAD FV40 01:22:28
303 JENNIFER HORROCKS FV40 01:22:28
304 KEV WALSH MV50 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:22:49
305 AMANDA ANDERSON-HOLTON FV40 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:23:10
306 NIKKI CHAMBERLAIN FV40 KNUTSFORD TRI CLUB 01:23:10
307 MELISSA DAY FV40 DISLEY RUNNERS 01:23:19
308 MATTHEW DAY MV40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:23:19
309 JOHN BAILEY MSEN MARPLE RUNNERS 01:23:45
310 GEORGINA POWELL FV40 01:23:57
311 ALYSON ADAMS FV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:23:57
312 NIGEL FRY MV50 01:23:58
313 PHIL BRADBURY MV50 01:23:58
314 SARAH SALOMON FSEN 01:24:09
315 EMMA CHAPMAN FSEN 01:24:10
316 RACHEL MCCURRIE FSEN 01:24:28
317 ANDY TURNER MV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:24:43
318 SUE STRANG FV50 WILMSLOW RC 01:25:09
319 STEVE ROWE MV50 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:25:28
320 MICHAEL BOOTH MV40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:40
321 LISA JORDAN FSEN 01:25:44
322 MICHAEL TIPPER MSEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 01:25:48
323 JAMES MILLS MSEN 01:25:52
324 JENNIFER LUTTON FSEN WINSTON RUNNERS 01:25:59
325 LAURA BRADY FSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:26:00
326 LIZ HADFIELD FSEN 01:26:25
327 CATHERINEF MCKENNA FV40 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:26:37
328 AMANDA COLLINGE FV40 01:26:44
329 JOHN NORRIS MV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:26:44
330 LINN ROBINSON FV40 01:26:55
331 HELEN WATTERS FV50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:27:03
332 FIONA TAYLOR FV40 01:27:19
333 WILLIAM APPLETON MSEN 01:27:20
334 TOM MCFADDEN MV50 01:27:35
335 JEN HUSDAN FSEN 01:27:37
336 MARK GRUNDY MV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:27:45
337 MATT CORDES MSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:27:45
338 ABDULLA AL-KAMIL MSEN 01:28:22
339 ROGER ASHBY MV70+ PENNINE FELL RUNNERS 01:28:56
340 DENISE COSTELLO FV50 01:29:24
341 RICHARD COULBY MV50 STOCKPORT TRI CLUB 01:29:40
342 RUTH AMIN FV40 BELLE VUE RACERS 01:29:48
343 SEANE CARROLL MV40 01:30:18
344 JO PODOLANSKI FV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:30:40
345 SEAN O'FARRELL MV50 01:32:03
346 NERYS HITCHCOCK FV40 01:32:05
347 MARY ROBERTS FV50 01:32:25
348 EDWARD SWINDEN MV40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:33:23
349 LUCY MEAKIN FSEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:33:24
350 SARAH MARSHALL FSEN 01:33:38
351 DEBS CARTER FV50 01:33:48
352 BRENDA ROBERTS FV70 SADDLEWORTH RUNNERS 01:33:58
353 KAREN ANDREW FV50 MARPLE RUNNERS 01:34:15
354 SALLY BRIGGS FV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:34:16
355 CLAIRE COULBY FV40 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:34:18
356 JOANNA THOMPSON FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:24
357 NICOLA CANTRELL FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:25
358 JULIE GARDNER FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:26
359 KATHLEEN TURNER FV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:26
360 VANESSA STOKOE FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:27
361 ALISON GUNN FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:27
362 JULIE SMITH FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:28
363 CHRISTINE RITCHIE FV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:28
364 NEIL GUNN MV60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:34:29
365 SAMANTHA COOK FV40 01:34:48
366 SUMMER PHILLIPS FSEN 01:34:50
367 SUE RIDYARD FV50 01:35:00
368 KATHY MULLETT FV50 01:35:01
369 EMMA MINSHULL FSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:36:03
370 MARIE CHESNEY FV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:36:47
371 RUSSELL CHESNEY MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS 01:36:47
372 RACHEL GILLILAND FV40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:37:51
373 LYNDA COOK FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:37:51
374 KIM EASTHAM FV50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 01:37:51
375 KAYLEIGH GUNDERSEN FSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:39:41
376 NICOLA HINDLE FSEN DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:39:42
377 MORAG MORGAN FV60 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:43:42
378 ALISON FLETCHER FV40 DAVENPORT RUNNERS 01:44:43
379 CATH JONES FV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:47:14
380 BEV DENBY FV50 BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:47:14
381 HEATHER CAIRNS FSEN LYME RUNNERS 01:48:58
382 JANE WILKINSON FV40 01:48:58
383 CLAIRE RAYNER FSEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 01:50:59
384 VICTORIA BATES FSEN DISLEY RUNNERS 02:03:12