Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

10/12/2017 – Kong SOB





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Carl Bell M Sen Keswick 00:39:58
2 Steve Hebblethwaite M Sen Keswick 00:41:45
3 Phil Winskill Mv 40 Keswick 00:43:55
4 Jack Eyre M Sen Eden 00:44:15
5 Dave Birch Mv 40 Keswick 00:45:07
6 Sandy Lockett M Sen Bowland 00:46:03
7 Mike Robinson Mv 40 Dark Peak 00:46:38
8 Rupert Bonington Mv 40 Dark Peak 00:48:06
9 Andy Slattery Mv 50 Keswick 00:48:14
10 Scott Morley M Sen Eden 00:48:25
11 Tobias Bartholemew Mu 23 Keswick 00:48:41
12 Tom Day M Sen Keswick 00:51:59
13 David Wilson M Sen 00:52:15
14 Adam Jackson Mv 40 Northern Fells 00:52:33
15 Jenn Mattinson F Sen Keswick 00:53:04
16 Johny Rastoaca M Sen Borrowdale 00:53:40
17 Nick Irlam M Sen Eden 00:53:42
18 Ian Horne Mv50 Eden 00:53:44
19 Chris Green Mv 40 Ambleside 00:53:46
20 Robin Steels Mv 40 00:53:56
21 Sean Robinson M Sen Howgill 00:54:12
22 Andy Reid Mv 60 Ellenborough 00:56:12
23 John Kelly Mv 40 00:56:39
24 Andy Ross Mv 50 Northern Fells 00:56:42
25 Gary Mason Mv 50 Keswick 00:56:44
26 Neil Sidaway MV 50 CFR 00:56:46
27 Nick Lancaster Mv60 Derwent 00:56:49
28 Michael Tuman MV 50 Rossendale 00:57:51
29 Colin Valentine Mv 50 Keswick 00:57:55
30 Bruce Hardy M Sen Derwent 01:02:54
31 Chris Little Mv 50 Keswick 01:02:57
32 Trevor Symonds Mv 60 Northern Fells 01:03:06
33 Marie Robson Fv 50 Helm Hill 01:03:25
34 Simon Stansfield M Sen Clayton 01:04:32
35 Steven Breeze Mv 40 CFR 01:06:27
36 Stuart Backhouse Mv 50 Keswick 01:06:32
37 Andy Firth MV 50 Clayton 01:06:43
38 David Fell Mv 70 CFR 01:07:15
39 Lindsay Buck FV 50 CFR 01:07:51
40 Jon Tombs Mv 40 Eden 01:08:39
41 Ian Grimshaw Mv 50 Derwent 01:08:48
42 Emma Winter F Sen Eden 01:08:59
43 Debbie Walker Fv 40 Derwent 01:13:27
44 Anthony Walker Mv 50 01:13:40
45 Tom Gallagher Mv 40 Derwent 01:13:55
46 Lesley Malarkey Fv 60 Keswick 01:14:22
47 Anna Blackburn Fv 50 CFR 01:14:27
48 Jessie Harbourne F Sen Eden 01:15:22
49 Chris Clark Mv 60 Keswick 01:17:58
50 Andrea Harbourne Fv 40 01:18:44
51 Anthony Roberts Mv 50 Derby Mercury 01:19:00
52 Kim Clark Fv 60 Keswick 01:19:33
53 Eve Roberts Fv 50 Derby Mercury 01:23:55
54 Mark Graham Mv 50 CFR 01:29:31
55 Ian Graham M Sen 01:29:31