Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/02/2018 – Sidmouth 4 Trigs Challenge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 James Green MSEN Axe Vale Runners 02:13:41
2 Matthew Clist MSEN Axe Vale Runners 02:22:34
3 Dan Nettlefield MSEN South Mollton Strugglers 02:23:37
4 Paul Cooke MSEN South Mollton Strugglers 02:23:37
5 Tim Lenton M40 Axe Vale Runners 02:32:06
6 Graham Hill M50 Sidmouth Running Club 02:36:59
7 Matthew Hewer MSEN Axe Vale Runners 02:46:27
8 Richard Everson M55 South West Road Runners 02:50:37
9 William Feline MSEN Stubbington Green 02:51:29
10 Mark Soutar M45 Sidmouth R C 02:52:24
11 Jonathan Croome M50 Exmouth Harriers 02:53:26
12 Scott Jordan M45 Exmouth Harriers 02:54:57
13 Simon Morley M50 City Of Salisbury 02:58:17
14 Richard Bishop M Exmouth College 03:00:28
15 Jessica Raynor WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:02:35
16 Nigel Maeer MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:02:53
17 Ian Andrews M50 03:05:02
18 James Morrison M40 Tiverton Harriers 03:06:00
19 Jim Godden M55 Thornbury R C 03:06:21
20 Karen Eyre W45 Axe Vale Runners 03:09:26
21 Gary Anning M45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:10:01
22 Andrew Palmer M40 Otter ValleyHHH 03:10:15
23 Christopher Maby MSEN 03:13:55
24 Andrew Lavendar MSEN 03:13:55
25 Big Jim Pine M45 Otter ValleyHHH 03:15:11
26 Chris Turner M50 Wimborne Orienteers 03:17:12
27 Rosie Evans WSEN 03:17:30
28 Ian Grail M50 03:17:32
29 Katherine Brook WSEN Luppit Harbor Harriers 03:20:59
30 Paul Teed MSEN Luppit Harbor Harriers 03:20:59
31 Julian Bartlett M55 Sidmouth Running Club 03:21:09
32 Eleanor Wood W60 Axe Vale Runners 03:23:18
33 Stephen Lysaczenco M55 03:26:06
34 Alan (Spocky) Haylock M40 ISCAH3 03:26:33
35 David Roberts M45 OUH3 03:28:55
36 David King M60 South West Veterans AC 03:34:08
37 Stephen Shepherd M50 D.S.F.R.S 03:34:51
38 Simon Davey M50 Axe Vale Runners 03:35:56
39 Chris Polley M45 Axe Vale Runners 03:35:56
40 Susan Hayes W40 Axe Vale Runners 03:35:58
41 Nick Keast M50 03:38:38
42 Jake Brown MSEN 03:39:40
43 David Chipping MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:40
44 Charlotte Forrer WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:40
45 Jim Forrer MSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:40
46 Mike Stamp M45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:40
47 Jessica Trim WSEN Previously Sidmouth 03:39:40
48 Mark Welland M45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:39:40
49 John Keast M55 Sidmouth Running Club 03:40:38
50 Dan Weeks M40 03:40:38
51 Steve Stratham M60 Tiverton Harriers 03:41:22
52 Mike Leworthy MSEN 03:43:05
53 Sarah Jones W50 Dartmoor Runnners 03:44:54
54 Charles Massey M60 South West Veterans AC 03:45:37
55 Ben Smith MSEN Tamar Trotters 03:45:37
56 Claire Ashby W45 Sidmouth Running Club 03:48:59
57 Claudia Barry WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:48:59
58 Kerry Boyle W40 Sidmouth Running Club 03:48:59
59 Rob Dunford M45 OUH3 03:49:33
60 Bryony Jackson W45 Otter ValleyHHH 03:50:10
61 Nick Wade M45 03:50:43
62 Andrew Hartnell M45 Axe Vale Runners 03:52:29
63 Richard Jackson M40 Axe Vale Runners 03:53:50
64 Rebecca Fryer W50 Tamar Trotters 03:53:57
65 Lee Solman M40 Sidbury 03:55:42
66 Alex Almond MSEN 03:56:56
67 Ellie Keast WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 03:56:56
68 Darren Maynard M40 Torbay Athletic Club 03:59:18
69 Keith Johnson M50 South West Road Runners 03:59:20
70 Steven Lewis M65 Axe Vale Runners 04:02:36
71 Carl Ward M50 Taunton AC 04:04:21
72 Graham Sheppard M55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:05:48
73 Graham(Gromit) Harbor M45 AshburtonHHH 04:06:14
74 Julian Ridgley M45 Somerset RC Tri 04:08:32
75 Steve Haines M60 Axe Vale Runners 04:14:12
76 Chris Hill M55 Axe Vale Runners 04:14:12
77 Alan Morby M55 Axe Vale Runners 04:14:12
78 Margaret Pearce W45 Axe Vale Runners 04:14:12
79 James Kelly MSEN Exmouth Harriers 04:22:56
80 Nicola Kelly W50 Exmouth Harriers 04:22:56
81 Samuel Kelly MU23 Exmouth Harriers 04:22:56
82 Terrence Oldham M60 Exmouth Harriers 04:22:56
83 Kaylee Hawkins WU23 Sidmouth R C 04:32:21
84 Lynda Hawkins W45 Sidmouth R C 04:32:21
85 David Wright M45 Sidmouth Running Club 04:41:54
86 Mike Lemin M60 Tamar Trotters 04:42:10
87 Don Cawthers M55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:53:08
88 Cathy Keast W55 Sidmouth Running Club 04:53:08
89 Debbie Marriott W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:53:08
90 Helen Palmer W50 Sidmouth Running Club 04:53:08
91 Amie Sibley W40 Axe Vale Runners 05:03:49
92 Tim Sibley M45 Axe Vale Runners 05:03:49
93 Sarah Watkins W55 Sidmouth Running Club 05:07:43
94 Terry Bewes M70 Sidmouth Running Club 05:14:40
95 Janice Ranson WSEN Sidmouth Running Club 05:14:40
96 Ian Voce M60 Dartmoor Runners 05:23:36
97 Angela Modica W45 Quantock Orienteers 05:27:00
98 Spencer Modica M50 Devon Orienteers 05:27:00
99 Arthur Vince M70 Sidmouth Running Club 07:30:00
100 Christine Vince W60 Sidmouth Running Club Retired
101 Lorraine Croome W50 Exmouth Harriers Retired
102 Peter Rowe M45 Haldon Triail Runners Retired
103 Steve Toomey MSEN Exmouth Harriers Retired
104 Rob Wood M50 Team AVS Retired