Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/05/2018 – Pinhaw





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Tom Addison MSEN Helm Hill 00:30:14
2 Thomas Corrigan MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:30:33
3 Robin Howie MSEN 00:31:34
4 David Mirfield MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:00
5 Thomas Marchant MSEN Blackburn Harriers 00:32:10
6 Luke Turner MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:32:26
7 Nick Treitl MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:32:49
8 Stephen Hall M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:32:58
9 Paul Crabtree M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:00
10 Katie Walshaw WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers 00:33:10
11 Shaun Livesey M40 Ribble Valley Harriers 00:33:21
12 Matthew Wosters MSEN Keighley & Craven AC 00:33:24
13 Ryan Bradshaw MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:33:27
14 Jos Addison MSEN Helm Hill 00:33:34
15 Ethan Hassell MSEN Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:38
16 Thomas Walker MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:33:39
17 Zach Jennings MSEN Settle Harriers 00:33:45
18 Matthew Duckworth MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:33:58
19 Jack Villiers MU18 Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:07
20 Stuart Heaviside MSEN 00:34:10
21 Calum Holmes MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:34:11
22 James Tingle MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:34:27
23 Glen Goodwin M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:34:57
24 David Edmondson M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:34:59
25 Shaun Wilkinson M50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:35:08
26 Jimmy Wright MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:35:22
27 Matt Flanagan M45 Todmorden Harriers 00:35:27
28 Adam Procter MSEN Settle Harriers 00:35:49
29 Gareth Williams M40 00:35:50
30 Luke Butler MSEN 00:36:04
31 Mark Magee MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:36:16
32 Josh Hall MU18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:36:20
33 Simon Smith MSEN Trawden AC 00:36:21
34 Sam Thom MU18 Keighley & Craven AC 00:36:22
35 Adam Greenwood MSEN 00:36:22
36 Martin Greenwood MSEN Trawden AC 00:36:29
37 Maurice O'Brien M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:36:32
38 Peter Stevens MU18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:36:37
39 James Austin MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:36:46
40 Paul Crabtree M50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:37:01
41 John Wilcock M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:37:06
42 Jack Wainman MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:10
43 Rachel Villiers W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:13
44 Carl Nevison M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:19
45 Dave Evans M40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:37:32
46 Stephen Hartley MSEN Trawden AC 00:37:35
47 Gary Pearse M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:37:37
48 Sean Constantine M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:37:38
49 Daniel Bolton M40 Trawden AC 00:37:39
50 Nicolas Kendall MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:40
51 Kirk Butler MSEN 00:37:42
52 Scott McCredie M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:43
53 Ronnie Turner M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:45
54 Zak Kaye MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:37:51
55 Rhiannon Wickham WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:37:52
56 Alex Venn M55 00:37:55
57 James Dunderdale MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:37:58
58 James Dent MSEN 00:38:04
59 Tom Smith M50 Bowland 00:38:08
60 Chris Funnell M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:38:11
61 Michael Toman M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:38:14
62 John Roche M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:38:37
63 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:43
64 Dan Edwards M40 Chorley Athletics & Tri Club 00:38:45
65 Matthew Little M45 Trawden AC 00:38:49
66 Daniel Plant MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:38:54
67 Simon Maughan M50 00:38:58
68 Peter Sagar M55 Hyndburn AC 00:38:59
69 Kevin Fenton-Clough M40 Trawden AC 00:39:04
70 Neil Hutchinson M45 Trawden AC 00:39:12
71 Craig Nicholls M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:20
72 Neil Smith M40 Trawden AC 00:39:24
73 Mark Taylor MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:28
74 Justin Edwards M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:31
75 Carol Evans W55 Settle Harriers 00:39:34
76 Jen Hird WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:36
77 Robert Morrison M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:44
78 Karl Eden MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:39:46
79 Tara Robb WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:47
80 Roger Brewster M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:55
81 Mark Storey M50 Trawden AC 00:39:56
82 Mick Hughes M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:39:58
83 Arran Sayle M40 Lancashire Constabulary AC 00:40:10
84 Paul Wale M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:40:14
85 Anthony Brown MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:40:15
86 David Howard M60 Trawden AC 00:40:16
87 Catherine Derbyshire W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:40:25
88 David Montague M55 00:40:30
89 Robert Boughen M50 Saltaire Striders 00:40:42
90 Andrew Foster M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:40:46
91 Stephen Ainsworth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:40:48
92 Mick Brankin M45 00:40:50
93 John McDonald M50 Trawden AC 00:40:51
94 Matthew Clayton-Stead MSEN Keighley & Craven AC 00:40:59
95 Nicholas Walker MSEN 00:41:04
96 Richard Buckle M45 Leeds Bradford Triathlon 00:41:17
97 Heath Eynon M45 00:41:19
98 Philip Davidson M55 Red Rose Road Runners 00:41:24
99 Daniel Smith MSEN 00:41:26
100 Andy Evans M55 Settle Harriers 00:41:28
101 Stephen White M60 Trawden AC 00:41:30
102 Nigel Goldswain M50 Rossendale Harriers 00:41:31
103 David Moynihan M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:35
104 Sarah Angelone WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:35
105 Lisa Parker W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:41:54
106 Jeffrey Pickup M65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:41:57
107 Donna Airey W35 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:06
108 Isabel Hartley WU18 Trawden AC 00:42:08
109 Dennis Smith M60 Trawden AC 00:42:18
110 Andy Quinn M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:42:31
111 Jonathan Blake MSEN 00:42:33
112 Lynn Whittaker W55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:42:36
113 Fred Green MSEN Accrington Road Runners 00:42:42
114 Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:42:46
115 Mark Villiers M40 00:42:53
116 David Cockell MSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:01
117 Sean Fitzpatrick MSEN Trawden AC 00:43:02
118 Hugh Allen M50 Wakefield Harriers 00:43:06
119 Tony Shepherd M55 Wharfedale Harriers 00:43:13
120 Robert Quinn MSEN Rossendale Triathlon Club 00:43:33
121 Rachel Hudson W40 00:43:35
122 Allan Boult M55 Trawden AC 00:43:37
123 Victoria Peel WSEN Barlick Fell Runners 00:43:43
124 Chris Lawrence M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:43:53
125 Sheldon Pickles M45 00:44:02
126 Tony Duffy M45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:44:03
127 Derek Donohue M55 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:07
128 Alan Archer M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:15
129 Dawn Tibbs W45 Trawden AC 00:44:18
130 Mark David M50 Nidd Valley 00:44:39
131 Steve Taylor M60 Preston Harriers 00:44:44
132 Steven Melling M60 Rossendale Harriers 00:44:50
133 Carole Fryer W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:44:56
134 Paul Whittaker M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:44:57
135 Hannah Eccles WU18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:44:58
136 Diana Steel W40 Keighley & Craven AC 00:45:05
137 Stuart Ryder M45 Darwen Dashers 00:45:10
138 Carl Carey M45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:45:19
139 Christopher O'Brien M50 Trawden AC 00:45:23
140 Cloey Mason W45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:27
141 Mark Pendlebury M45 00:45:28
142 John Carman M65 Trawden AC 00:45:35
143 Damian Reeley M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:45:38
144 Stuart Taylor M40 00:45:43
145 Jamie Fox M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:44
146 Marie Eden W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:45:47
147 Joanne Motley W35 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:45:56
148 Irene Roche W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:45:57
149 Matt Whitehead MSEN Trawden AC 00:46:01
150 Robert Smith M60 Trawden AC 00:46:04
151 Tracey Hodgson WSEN Keighley & Craven AC 00:46:09
152 Emma Pease W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:46:13
153 Stuart Proctor M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:46:27
154 Rob Sanders M60 Black Combe 00:46:35
155 Lisa Stansfield W40 Rossendale Harriers 00:46:41
156 Richard Taylor M50 Blackburn Harriers 00:46:48
157 Sam Walsh MSEN Trawden AC 00:47:04
158 Ian Hothersall M55 Trawden AC 00:47:20
159 Thomas Cornforth MSEN 00:47:23
160 Gemma Carson W35 Trawden AC 00:47:25
161 Peter O'Gorman M55 Rossendale Harriers 00:47:33
162 Nicola Moynihan WU18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:45
163 Donna Scott W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:46
164 Lisa Ellis W35 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:47:54
165 Christopher Greenwood M55 00:48:13
166 Theo Burfield MU18 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:14
167 Darron Parkinson M45 Trawden AC 00:48:22
168 Shaun Sturdy MSEN Worsthorne & Hurstwood RC 00:48:25
169 Nicola Muller W40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:48:27
170 Barry Mitchell M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:29
171 Jean Knightley W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:30
172 Julia Rushton W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:48:33
173 Victoria Rogan W35 Trawden AC 00:48:36
174 Simon Moriarty M45 Holcombe Harriers 00:48:48
175 Tim Thom M50 Keighley & Craven AC 00:48:52
176 David Sagar M40 Accrington Road Runners 00:48:54
177 Martin Griffin M55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:00
178 Karen Goldswain W50 Rossendale Harriers 00:49:19
179 Graham Breeze M70 Wharfedale Harriers 00:49:40
180 Rebecca Bradshaw WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:49:44
181 Gemma Lord W50 00:49:50
182 Lee Ford M45 Trawden AC 00:50:06
183 Janine Pollard W45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:08
184 Cheryl Ellis W35 Trawden AC 00:50:11
185 Mark Knowles M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:13
186 Tracy Parkinson W50 Trawden AC 00:50:16
187 Andy Lamb M50 Trawden AC 00:50:28
188 Mark Walsh M55 Trawden AC 00:50:30
189 Helen Beech W35 00:50:33
190 Jane Hylands W45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:35
191 Janette Hall W45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:50:36
192 Pam Moriarty W40 Holcombe Harriers 00:50:57
193 David Greenwood M55 Trawden AC 00:51:10
194 Jean Rawlinson W65 Barlick Fell Runners 00:51:22
195 Lucy Scott WSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:51:36
196 Steve Hunn M55 Skipton AC 00:52:10
197 Susan Hird W60 Barlick Fell Runners 00:52:17
198 Michael Horne M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:52:20
199 Louise Preston W35 Baxenden Bugs 00:52:43
200 Pamela McCullagh W40 Accrington Road Runners 00:52:47
201 Lisa Gee WSEN 00:53:08
202 Greg Oulton M50 Lytham St Annes 00:53:23
203 Liz Allison W50 Trawden AC 00:53:25
204 Elaine Corcoran W40 Trawden AC 00:53:29
205 Liam Moden M50 Accrington Road Runners 00:53:39
206 Julia Taylor W55 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:53:41
207 Hilary Farren W55 Rossendale Harriers 00:53:45
208 Anne Marie Beech W45 Barlick Fell Runners 00:53:47
209 Jill Maxfield W35 Trawden AC 00:53:54
210 Stephen Fish M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:01
211 Pamela Buckel W45 Trawden AC 00:54:03
212 Heather Mitchell W35 Barlick Fell Runners 00:54:18
213 Phillip Murphy M50 Trawden AC 00:54:21
214 Karen Clarkin W45 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:54:23
215 Graham Denney M50 Trawden AC 00:54:33
216 Karen Windle W55 Trawden AC 00:54:41
217 Eileen Wadsworth W55 Rossendale Harriers 00:54:45
218 Sophie Carr WSEN 00:55:48
219 Deborah Greenwood W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:56:05
220 Charis Rowlands W50 Trawden AC 00:56:32
221 Stuart Hartley M60 00:56:48
222 Neil Hargreaves M65 00:56:54
223 Stuart Barker M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:20
224 Karin Goss W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:57:27
225 Linda Ensby W50 Trawden AC 00:57:53
226 Judith Carey W40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 00:58:31
227 Lindsay Whitham W35 Trawden AC 00:59:58
228 Jean Baistow W70 Trawden AC 00:59:59
229 Kate Taylor W45 Trawden AC 01:00:26
230 Gabrielle Lee WSEN 01:00:47
231 Elaine Holdsworth W60 Trawden AC 01:00:54
232 Ian Jones M40 01:01:36
233 Phil Martin M75 Bowland 01:02:02
234 Christine Leathley W65 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:03:48
235 Jack McGuire M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:06:03
236 Diane Ford W45 Trawden AC 01:06:35
237 Danny Collinge MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers DNF