Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/05/2018 – Wrekin Streak





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Daniel Connolly MU23 Mercia 00:18:06
2 Daniel Maskew MSEN Wolves & Bilston AC 00:18:49
3 Matthew Yapp MU23 Mercia 00:19:02
4 William Laye MSEN Mercia 00:19:15
5 Jordan Stomp MU23 Wrekin Tri 00:19:23
6 Andy Watkins MU23 00:19:33
7 Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia 00:19:49
8 Clive Morgan MSEN Maldwyn Harriers 00:19:50
9 Stuart Smith MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:19:58
10 Duncan Birtwistle MSEN Telford AC 00:20:03
11 Simon Adney MSEN Mercia 00:20:04
12 Matt Eardley MSEN Newcastle Triathlon Club 00:20:08
13 Matthew Cox MSEN TAC 00:20:15
14 David Chetta MSEN Mercia 00:20:32
15 Aidan Yapp U17B 00:20:38
16 James Craig MSEN Mercia 00:20:43
17 Luke Moses U17B Telford AC 00:20:48
18 Andy Davies M50 Mercia 00:21:03
19 Calvin Wright M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:21:05
20 Henry Webb U17B Walton Chasers 00:21:07
21 John Atyeo M50 Mercia 00:21:19
22 Kristaps Cehovics MSEN 00:21:29
23 Daniel Brazier MSEN Mercia 00:21:36
24 Ian Faddy-Widman MSEN Bournville Harriers 00:21:44
25 James Ingram U19B TAC 00:21:49
26 Matt Harrison M45 Mercia 00:22:00
27 Duncan Cornish M45 Stourbridge 00:22:06
28 Jacob Horne U17B Mercia 00:22:07
29 Mark Agnew M50 Mercia 00:22:08
30 Thomas Lote U17B TAC 00:22:27
31 Max Woollard MSEN Ellesmere Port RC 00:22:29
32 Reece Fletcher U19B Tipton Harriers 00:22:31
33 Phil Edwards M50 00:22:39
34 Karl Fletcher M40 Tipton Harriers 00:22:49
35 Simon Neeves MSEN Mercia 00:22:51
36 Xaber Legarreta M40 00:22:53
37 Tom Yeomans M45 00:22:56
38 Michael Hurdwell MSEN 00:22:56
39 Daniel Thurston MSEN Wrekin RR 00:22:58
40 Stuart Proctor M50 00:23:23
41 Steve Cole M55 Mercia 00:23:25
42 Jordan Davies MU23 00:23:26
43 Alex Herron MSEN Wolves & Bilston 00:23:34
44 Chris Snow M40 00:23:38
45 Andy Robinson M55 Mercia 00:23:40
46 Amber Gibb U17G Mercia 00:23:41
47 Garry Dean M50 00:23:51
48 Andrew Pye MSEN Mercia 00:23:53
49 Lucie Tait-Harris W45 Telford AC 00:23:55
50 Haydn Jones M55 SAC 00:24:00
51 Ross Corbett U17B Telford AC 00:24:05
52 Martyn Helliker MSEN Stratford On Avon AC 00:24:10
53 Robert Carr M40 Bridgnorth RC 00:24:16
54 Kevin Evans M45 Wenlock Olympians 00:24:23
55 Paul Cadman M50 Mercia 00:24:29
56 Simon Webb M40 00:24:30
57 Ian Hopkins M50 Telford AC 00:24:38
58 Megan Davies U17G Wolves & Bilston 00:24:41
59 Maurice Price M40 00:25:00
60 James Brazier U19B Wolves & Bilston 00:25:09
61 Tim Parker M55 Mercia 00:25:12
62 Jeff Cooper M55 00:25:27
63 Nigel Pritchard M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:30
64 Craig Teckoe M40 Wrekin RR 00:25:43
65 Val Swingler W50 Shropshire Shufflers 00:25:46
66 Ryan Davies U17B Southall School 00:25:48
67 Suzanne Kapitanec WSEN Mercia 00:25:49
68 Mark Peppiatt MSEN Mercia 00:26:00
69 Alison Preece W45 Telford 00:26:03
70 Jack Tavernor MSEN 00:26:04
71 Dave Nichols M65 Mercia 00:26:06
72 Scott Mathers MSEN Bridgnorth RC 00:26:23
73 Keith Burgess M45 00:26:25
74 Stuart Richards M45 00:26:32
75 Dave Farrow M50 Mercia 00:26:33
76 Duncan Davies M55 Wolves & Bilston 00:26:36
77 Victoria Addison WSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:26:36
78 Emma Horne W45 Mercia 00:26:44
79 Andy Smith M55 Mercia 00:26:50
80 Robert Ingham M45 Whitchurch Whippets 00:26:55
81 Nigel Ingram M55 Newport & District 00:26:57
82 Phil Cross M55 Newport 00:26:59
83 Adrian Clark M50 Mercia 00:27:02
84 Laura Gale W40 Bournville Harriers 00:27:05
85 Gary Marsh M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:08
86 Tim Jones M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:21
87 Gemma Pryce U19G 00:27:24
88 Ian Richards M55 Shropshire Shufflers 00:27:30
89 Gary Gunner M70 Croft Ambrey 00:27:32
90 Stephen Atherton M60 Ambleside 00:27:36
91 Adam Crisp U17B Wolves & Bilston 00:27:40
92 Stephen Davis M40 Telford Harriers 00:27:51
93 Guy Whitmarsh M70 Croft Ambrey 00:27:54
94 Nick Budd M55 Congleton Harriers 00:27:59
95 Peter Holmes M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:28:01
96 Adam Harris M45 Stourbridge 00:28:12
97 Gregory Perkins M65 Telford AC 00:28:17
98 Tom Treasure MSEN 00:28:19
99 Charlie Holland M60 Shropshire Shufflers 00:28:32
100 James Rainbow M40 Whitchurch Whippets 00:28:46
101 Paul Sanderson M65 Telford AC 00:28:55
102 Stephen Bajic M55 Mercia 00:29:11
103 Jonathon Duffy M45 00:29:12
104 Lindsay Webster W40 00:29:28
105 Natalie Carr W40 Bridgnorth RC 00:29:33
106 Matthew Holmes U17B Telford AC 00:29:33
107 Louise Bibbings W40 Telford Harriers 00:29:50
108 Alan Han M55 Tipton 00:30:14
109 Maria Spurling W45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:30:29
110 Gill Evans W55 SAC 00:30:53
111 Adrian Humphreys M60 00:30:59
112 Tom Davies M65 Croft Ambrey 00:31:33
113 Bethany Pinches U19G SAC 00:33:02
114 Adam Stockwell MSEN Shropshire Shufflers 00:33:22
115 Imogen Harley WSEN Wolves Bilston AC 00:33:38
116 Josephine Fotheringham W60 00:33:38
117 Sophie Kellaway MSEN 00:33:59
118 Tom Lello M45 Shropshire Shufflers 00:34:22
119 Simon Roberts M50 Whitchurch Whippets 00:35:09
120 Lesley Pymm W65 Bournville Harriers 00:38:53