Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/06/2018 – Thats So Hebden Bridge





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 CHRIS HOLDSWORTH M CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 00:40:30
2 ROBIN HOWIE MU23 00:44:06
3 CHRISTIAN HOLMES M45 WHARFDALE 00:44:55
4 ETHAN HASSELL M WHARFDALE 00:45:19
5 LUKE BARBOUR M 00:45:28
6 ANDREW PAYNE M40 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:45:34
7 ALASDAIR PEDLEY MU23 CVFR 00:45:54
8 MARC SENNETT M WHARFDALE 00:47:19
9 MARTIN HOWARD MU23 CVFR 00:47:27
10 LEE SHAW M QUEENSBURY 00:48:25
11 JOE MOSES M 00:48:41
12 TOBY COTTRILL M CVFR 00:49:22
13 ADAM STORER M45 00:49:59
14 ROMANS SUSTOVS M CVFR 00:50:01
15 SHAUN LIVESEY M55 RIBBLE VALLEY HARRIERS 00:50:21
16 MATT RAY M CVFR 00:50:28
17 MARK WHARTON M50 CVFR 00:50:58
18 JONATHAN MOON M CVFR 00:51:01
19 BILL JOHNSON M50 CVFR 00:51:03
20 LIAM WILLIAMS M CVFR 00:51:04
21 PETER KERRIDGE M50 TODMORDEN 00:51:11
22 ANNIE ROBERTS F TODMORDEN 00:51:24
23 DARREN GRAHAM M45 TODMORDEN 00:51:47
24 RICK HARWOOD M45 KEIGHLEY 00:52:26
25 MATHEW BOON M CVFR 00:53:12
26 GARETH LEE M 00:53:39
27 PAUL GILBERT M CVFR 00:54:03
28 TRISTAN LANGLOIS M45 TODMORDEN 00:54:05
29 JONATHAN EMBERTON M55 CVFR 00:54:14
30 JACK PAGE M 00:54:22
31 ROBERT BOLTON M50 00:54:35
32 STEPHEN BOOH M55 00:55:04
33 STEBBEN BRACEWELL M CVFR 00:55:06
34 MICHAEL LEE M50 QUEENSBURY 00:55:08
35 ALAN BODELL M55 ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS 00:55:31
36 LEIGH HINCHCLIFFE M45 PUDSEY PACERS 00:55:38
37 DAN TAYLOR M40 TODMORDEN 00:55:48
38 ROBERT TYSON M TODMORDEN 00:56:05
39 MARTIN HOLDING M50 WAKEFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:07
40 CRAIG NEVILLE M45 00:56:37
41 RUSSELL BUTLER M40 KEIGHLEY 00:56:39
42 ADAM DUXBURY M VEGAN RUNNERS 00:56:54
43 KEVIN CARSE M CVFR 00:57:54
44 JAMES COOKE M CVFR 00:57:58
45 PHIL SCARF M55 CVFR 00:58:09
46 ROB RAWLINSON M40 CVFR 00:58:13
47 SEAN MAYALL M 00:58:14
48 ROSA BLACKWELL F TODMORDEN 00:58:31
49 ANDY DAVIES M60 CVFR 00:58:35
50 DAVID MEILHAN M40 BEVERLEY AC 00:58:51
51 PEAT FITZPATRICK M50 TODMORDEN 00:58:58
52 STEHPEN HEAP M50 00:59:05
53 JAKE ROY M45 CVFR 00:59:06
54 CHRISTINA TURNER F40 CVFR 00:59:14
55 ZOE DIJKMAN F TODMORDEN 01:00:17
56 JAMIE DOS ANJOS M 01:00:19
57 ROBERT HALSTEAD M55 TODMORDEN 01:00:30
58 MARTIN O'BRIEN M55 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:00:33
59 RICHARD HENDERSON M55 FRA 01:00:35
60 PHIL HODGSON M60 TODMORDEN 01:00:51
61 VICTORIA ARMSTRONG F STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:01:01
62 JACKIE SCARF F55 CVFR 01:01:11
63 DUNCAN WATSON M40 01:01:18
64 SIMON ANDERTON M55 TODMORDEN 01:01:27
65 KATH BRIERLEY F55 TODMORDEN 01:01:37
66 ANDREW WRIGHT M40 CVFR 01:01:57
67 JAMES BARLOW M 01:02:02
68 ANDY NORGATE M65 LONGWOOD HAC 01:02:10
69 TIM BROOKS M45 CVFR 01:02:13
70 DAVID LESLIE M65 TODMORDEN 01:02:17
71 PETER ROLLS M 01:02:49
72 A WALKER M50 PUDSEY PACERS 01:03:07
73 REBECCA SENIOR F TODMORDEN 01:03:20
74 STEVEN SREEVES M 01:03:23
75 AILEEN BALDWIN F65 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:03:31
76 PETE MURRAY M40 01:03:41
77 ROB HICK M 01:04:04
78 TIFFANY HOBDAY F CVFR 01:04:10
79 STEVEN CARTER M55 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 01:04:19
80 DARREN PITT M45 01:04:58
81 TRACEY WILMAN F PUDSEY PACERS 01:05:42
82 ANDREW MEEK M50 CVFR 01:05:44
83 JAMES MIESZKOWSKI M40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:06:02
84 JANE LEONARD F60 TODMORDEN 01:06:16
85 ELINA EADY F40 CVFR 01:06:24
86 ROSS POPPER M50 01:06:43
87 JOHN INGLES M45 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:07:05
88 GLENN COCKCROFT M50 TRIANGLE TROTTERS 01:07:50
89 SAM WRIGHT M HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:08:13
90 ROBERT BANCROFT M55 MARSH HARRIERS 01:08:13
91 PETER O'GORMAN M55 ROSSENDALE HARRIERS 01:08:26
92 ANTHONY McMANUS M50 CVFR 01:08:32
93 EILEEN McDONAGH F45 CVFR 01:08:58
94 COLIN WOOLFORD M40 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS 01:09:08
95 MATTHEW BOTT M40 CVFR 01:09:25
96 KATE POPE F40 CVFR 01:09:37
97 HANNAH MAIDWELL F VEGAN RUNNERS 01:10:03
98 RACHEL HYDE F45 CVFR 01:10:10
99 JOANNA MARSHALL F40 CVFR 01:10:14
100 MICHAEL SMITH M60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:11:07
101 SARAH LANGAN F HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:11:21
102 JULIE BALCHIN F50 ROSSENDALE TRI CLUB 01:11:29
103 IAIN McKENNA M 01:11:35
104 KIERAN HEATON M CVFR 01:12:00
105 NATALIE LANGFORD F CVFR 01:12:35
106 TESS WHITAKER F CVFR 01:12:50
107 STEVE BOYER M55 STAINLAND LIONS RC 01:12:51
108 CHRIS BURRELL M55 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:13:22
109 MICHAEL CROWLEY M50 MYTHOLMROYD 01:13:28
110 MARK TIMMERMAN M45 01:13:43
111 MARK AYLEY M 01:15:04
112 PHIL HESKETH M 01:15:44
113 LISA FOSTER F CVFR 01:16:07
114 ANGELA HOLT F40 01:16:30
115 STEPHEN CORRIGAN M50 TODMORDEN 01:17:05
116 HEIDI BAKER F40 BRIDLINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 01:19:15
117 SUE ROBERTS F55 TODMORDEN 01:20:17
118 ANDY CUTTS M CVFR 01:20:21
119 CHARLOTTE AGLEY F 01:22:21
120 KATE PITT F 01:24:58
121 SAMANTHA STEWART F40 BRAMLEY BREEZERS 01:27:30
122 LISA BAKER F SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC 01:27:43
123 ANGELA RICHARDS F55 CVFR 01:29:08
124 DAVID DANBURY M65 01:31:51
125 JAMES BOARDWELL M45 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS DNF