Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

06/06/2018 – Otley Chevin





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alastair Mcleod Msen Leeds City 00:17:10
2 Joe Baxter Msen Pudsey And Bramley 00:17:23
3 Jack Cummings Mu23 Ilkley Harriers 00:17:57
4 Alistair Thornton Mu23 LUCC 00:18:16
5 Adam Osborne M40 Leeds City 00:18:29
6 John Navis Msen Pudsey And Bramley 00:18:58
7 Ali Burns Msen Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:26
8 Will Kerr M40 Saltaire Striders 00:19:31
9 Tom Thomas Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:19:35
10 Neil Armitage M45 Pudsey And Bramley 00:19:43
11 Tom Lee Msen 00:19:51
12 Adam Lomas Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:19:55
13 Emma Clayton Wsen Leeds City 00:19:55
14 Michael Vargas Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:20:11
15 David Alcock M40 Pudsey And Bramley 00:20:12
16 B Banney Msen 00:20:21
17 Steven Gott M40 Ilkley Harriers 00:20:23
18 Daniel Lane Msen Ilkley Harriers 00:20:26
19 Graham Pilling Msen Pudsey And Bramley 00:20:31
20 Colin Walker M45 Pudsey And Bramley 00:20:35
21 Andrew Harris M40 Nidd Valley 00:20:40
22 Sam Green Msen Helm Hill 00:20:46
23 Oliver Gregory Msen Farsley Flyers 00:20:57
24 Graham Lake M40 Otley AC 00:21:00
25 Jason Hemsley M45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:12
26 Sam Stell M40 00:21:30
27 Helen Wood Wu23 Ilkley Harriers 00:21:44
28 Scott Leach M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:21:52
29 Ailish Graham Wsen Helm Hill 00:21:57
30 David Middlemas M45 Valley Striders 00:21:59
31 Martin Lofthouse M50 Nidd Valley 00:22:05
32 Gary Graham M50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:22:17
33 Michael Bowen Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:21
34 Lucy Williamson Wu23 Ilkley Harriers 00:22:24
35 Paul Mitchell M55 Bingley Harriers 00:22:27
36 Adam Westhead Msen 00:22:29
37 Paul Heeley M40 Horsforth Fellandale 00:22:33
38 Chris Carrick M40 Hyde Park Harriers 00:22:37
39 Rachel Pilling Wsen Pudsey And Bramley 00:22:38
40 Benjamin Cousen M40 00:22:40
41 Ian Sheppard Msen 00:22:43
42 Edoardo Piano Msen Nidd Valley 00:22:54
43 Dave Hammond M50 CVFR 00:22:59
44 Paul Calderbank M55 Ilkley Harriers 00:23:05
45 Graham Jones M50 Valley Striders 00:23:12
46 Gareth Hird Msen Wharfedale Harriers 00:23:15
47 Claire Green Wsen Pudsey And Bramley 00:23:19
48 Carl Morris Msen 00:23:23
49 Simon Jones M55 Bingley Harriers 00:23:23
50 Andy Pullan Msen Otley AC 00:23:24
51 Harvey Leak-Smith Mu23 Otley AC 00:23:26
52 Dom Charkin M40 00:23:27
53 Duncan Cooper M45 Ilkley Harriers 00:23:44
54 Phil Steel M40 Fellandale 00:23:50
55 Shane Green M50 Pudsey And Bramley 00:23:52
56 Paul Simkins M45 Abbey Runners 00:23:53
57 Amy Young Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:23:53
58 Andy Smith Msen York Knaves Mire Harriers 00:24:09
59 Robert Gatenoy Msen Leeds City 00:24:14
60 Adam Theakston Msen Dewsbury Road Runners 00:24:27
61 Jonathon Spain Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:28
62 Stephen Hiley M35 00:24:33
63 Simon Franklin M50 Fellandale 00:24:36
64 Leah Williams Wu23 Kirkstall Harriers 00:24:36
65 James Druce Msen 00:24:45
66 Robin Culshaw Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:47
67 Nichola Moreland Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:48
68 Chantal Busby W50 Ilkley Harriers 00:24:55
69 Ellen Sharpe Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:24:58
70 Randolph Haggerty M50 Kirkstall Harriers 00:24:59
71 Lawrence Basham M45 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:11
72 Phil Ventress M45 Nidd Valley 00:25:13
73 Nick Oddy M40 KCAL 00:25:19
74 Lee Gumbrell Msen 00:25:20
75 Simon Padfield M40 00:25:22
76 Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers 00:25:25
77 Nicola Jones Wsen Bingley Harriers 00:25:26
78 Patrick Bean M50 Farsley Flyers 00:25:29
79 Craig Kent Msen Abbey Runners 00:25:30
80 James Dunham M45 Roberttown Road Runners 00:25:30
81 Neil Fairburn M50 Baildon Runners 00:25:31
82 Rebecca Gray Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:25:33
83 Eleanor Gallon Wsen Kirkstall Harriers 00:25:35
84 Lucy Needham Wsen Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:37
85 Joshua Webster Msen 00:25:37
86 Chris Hudson M40 Kirkstall Harriers 00:26:05
87 Derek Ives M60 Skipton AC 00:26:05
88 David Cooper M45 Pudsey Pacers 00:26:16
89 Isobel Webster Wsen Kirkstall Harriers 00:26:16
90 Sharron Smith W45 Otley AC 00:26:27
91 Jo Rhodes Wsen Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:40
92 Paul Dickens Msen Hyde Park Harriers 00:26:54
93 Becky Weight W60 Bingley Harriers 00:27:05
94 Kevin Walker M60 00:27:08
95 William Woodhead Msen AireCentre Pacers 00:27:11
96 Russell Geraghty M45 Nidd Valley 00:27:17
97 Richard Airey M55 00:27:24
98 Daniel Gaunt Msen St. Theresa�s AC 00:27:26
99 Rob Myers M60 Baildon Runners 00:27:29
100 Emily Caseley Wsen Derby Runner 00:27:36
101 Adam Ellis M40 Abbey Runners 00:27:40
102 Hannah Gormley Wsen 00:27:43
103 Dave Roberts M65 00:27:56
104 Matt Podd M60 Otley AC 00:27:57
105 Jeremy Wilkinson M45 HCAC 00:28:00
106 Sam Fugill M40 Nidd Valley 00:28:02
107 Jen Phelps Wsen 00:28:17
108 David Tait M70 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:28:25
109 Mick Hill Msen Pudsey And Bramley 00:28:30
110 Sarah Underwood Hyde Park Harriers 00:28:32
111 Bob Baker M60 Otley AC 00:28:35
112 Chevin Fell Race W50 Fellandale 00:28:37
113 Andrew Swettenham M40 00:28:46
114 Gary Webster Msen 00:28:48
115 Daniel Metcalf M35 Horsforth Fellandale 00:28:58
116 Gill Nesbit W40 Abbey Runners 00:29:06
117 Angela Garside W45 00:29:13
118 Gary Burns M50 Horsforth Fellandale 00:29:26
119 Mohanlal Mistry M55 Saltaire Striders 00:29:33
120 Bruce Duncan M70 Bingley Harriers 00:29:44
121 Tanya Sheperd Horsforth Fellandale 00:29:46
122 Jenny Cooper W40 North Leeds Fell 00:30:11
123 Micheal Blackburn M50 Farsley Flyers 00:30:12
124 Claire Lozier Wsen 00:30:32
125 Tommy Dickson Msen Horsforth Harriers 00:31:13
126 Donald Buffham M60 Otley AC 00:31:13
127 Julie Herterich Wsen 00:31:23
128 Sarah Oliver Wsen 00:31:23
129 Chris Aldred M55 00:31:49
130 Olga Rayner W35 Roberttown Road Runners 00:31:50
131 Malcolm Coles M70 Valley Striders 00:32:28
132 Kath Owen Wsen Chapel Allerton 00:33:07
133 Felicity Jackson Wsen Abbey Runners 00:34:21
134 Kev Simpson M55 00:34:25
135 David Jackson Msen Abbey Runners 00:34:44
136 Richard Clough M45 Valley Striders 00:35:46
137 Suzanne Caley W40 Abbey Runners 00:37:48
138 Bob Payne M70 Otley AC 00:37:59
139 Gemma Gill W40 00:39:12
140 Elizabeth Lowenstein Wsen 00:42:45
141 Sarah Chalmus W50 Nidd Valley 00:43:34
142 Debbie Gibson W55 Nidd Valley 00:43:35
143 Antonio Cardinale M65 Otley AC 00:44:07