Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2018 – Coniston Gullies U12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Rowan Ashworth Boy Ambleside 00:05:24
2 Mylo Jewell Boy Cumberland Fell Runners 00:06:00
3 Alex Graham Boy Ambleside 00:06:01
4 Archie Peaker Boy Keighley & Craven 00:06:05
5 Oliver Bailey Boy Mercia 00:06:06
6 Zak Dimitrijenic Boy Keighley & Craven 00:06:09
7 Callum Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:06:13
8 Alfie Addison Boy Helm Hill 00:06:14
9 Helana White Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:06:15
10 Bethan Saunders Girl Leven Valley A.C. 00:06:21
11 Leo Ranner Boy Helm Hill 00:06:23
12 James Rosser Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:06:32
13 Jack Sanderson Boy Settle Harriers 00:06:33
14 Elise Tallon Girl Helm Hill 00:06:35
15 Lucille Pickles Girl Barlick FR 00:06:37
16 Hattie Bishop Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:06:40
17 Milly Timbers Girl Keighley & Craven 00:06:44
18 Josh Todd Boy Kendal AAC 00:06:54
19 Jude Evans Boy Ambleside AC 00:06:56
20 Allan-David Sumner Boy Lancaster And Morecambe 00:07:01
21 Millie Jebb Girl Helm Hill 00:07:12
22 Charlie Clayton Boy Helm Hill 00:07:12
23 Lara Brown Girl Keighley & Craven 00:07:13
24 Jamie Graham Boy Ambleside 00:07:14
25 Lucy Bagot Girl Settle Harriers 00:07:19
26 Thomas Hearn Boy Helm Hill 00:07:21
27 Olivia Swarbrick Girl CFR 00:07:22
28 Jessica Rawstron Girl Otley AC 00:07:23
29 Alfie Todd Boy Kendal AAC 00:07:29
30 Tamzin Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:07:40
31 Dylan Carr Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:49
32 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:50
33 Madeleine Martindale Girl Helm Hill 00:07:55
34 Betsy Willis Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:51
35 Alicia Crawford Girl Helm Hill 00:08:55
36 Melissa Walker Girl Pudsey & Bramley 00:09:00
37 Lily-Grace Clayton Girl Barlick FR 00:09:05
38 Isabelle Caunt Girl Keighley & Craven 00:09:13
39 Rudi Jewell Boy Cumberland Fell Runners 00:09:38
40 Charlie Martin Boy Leven Valley AC 00:09:42
41 John Williamson Boy Leven Valley AC 00:11:07