Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/06/2018 – Coniston Gullies Seniors





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Jardine Man Helm Hill 00:14:10
2 Simon Bailey Man Mercia 00:14:45
3 Ted Ferguson Man Borrowdale FR 00:15:02
4 Ted Mason Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:15:06
5 Martin Howard Man Calder Valley FR 00:15:28
6 Tim Cowin MV40 Helm Hill 00:15:50
7 Jonny Bradshaw Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:16:02
8 Jack Cummings Man Ilkley Harriers 00:16:24
9 Ben Proctor Man Helm Hill 00:16:26
10 Paul Lambert MV50 Settle Harriers 00:16:30
11 Iain Gibbons MV45 Ilkley Harriers 00:16:57
12 Ian Willis MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:17:07
13 Tom Simpson Man Ambleside AC 00:17:16
14 Rob Carr MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:17:20
15 Dave Lund Man Dark Peak FR 00:17:21
16 Jim Roberts MV45 Keighley & Craven 00:17:41
17 Billy Procter Man Helm Hill 00:17:49
18 Rod Scott MV40 Helm Hill 00:17:54
19 Richard Lowther Man 00:18:07
20 Pete Marston MV40 Helm Hill 00:18:12
21 Pete Dimitrijevic MV40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:15
22 Declan Bulmer Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:18:24
23 Ben Timbers MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:18:29
24 Stephen Nicholls Man Wigan & District Harriers & AC 00:19:02
25 Graham Pilling Man Pudsey & Bramley 00:19:09
26 Andy Thompson Man Helm Hill 00:19:12
27 Charlie Ing Man 00:19:14
28 Andy Holden MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:19:31
29 Dave Hammond MV50 Calder Valley 00:19:47
30 Karl Robb Man Wharfedale Harriers 00:20:00
31 Carlos Bedson MV45 Cheshire Hill Racers 00:20:08
32 Sharon Taylor Lady Helm Hill 00:20:33
33 Rachel Pilling Lady Pudsey & Bramley 00:20:36
34 John Conroy MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:20:38
35 Chris Ramwell Man 00:20:42
36 Paul Simpson MV50 Ambleside AC 00:20:44
37 David Sharp Man 00:20:47
38 Pete Lloyd MV45 South Cheshire Harriers 00:20:57
39 Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale 00:21:14
40 Roger Aubrey MV50 Helm Hill 00:21:17
41 Chris Downham Man 00:21:24
42 Karl Mason Man Helm Hill 00:21:31
43 Jean Powell LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:21:33
44 Marie Robson LV50 Helm Hill 00:21:40
45 Andy Bennett MV45 Helm Hill 00:21:42
46 Allan Sumner MV45 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:21:46
47 David Hunter MV50 Helm Hill 00:22:04
48 Ian Swarbrick MV50 CFR 00:22:11
49 Graham Moffat MV50 Howgill Harriers 00:22:47
50 Nick Oddy MV40 Keighley & Craven 00:22:51
51 Lindsay Buck LV50 Cumberland Fell Runners 00:23:54
52 Richard Smith Man Helm Hill 00:24:02
53 Jamie Osborne Man Trawden AC 00:24:10
54 Thod Gibson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:24:12
55 Tim Winder MV50 Leven Valley AC 00:24:24
56 Adharanand Finn MV40 Torbay AC 00:24:25
57 Michael McLoughlin MV60 Preston Harriers 00:25:02
58 Jonathan Lane MV45 Wharfedale Harriers 00:25:11
59 Ronnie Haddow MV45 Leven Valley A.C. 00:26:09
60 Stephen Dry MV45 00:26:11
61 Vicky Kirkwood LV45 Dallam 00:26:20
62 Paul Corkhill Man Leven Valley AC 00:27:18
63 Lindsay Harrod LV50 Helm Hill 00:27:49
64 Raj Madhas MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:28:52
65 Geoff Thompson MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:29:38
66 Barry Scholes MV60 Settle Harriers 00:30:14
67 Trevor Metcalfe MV60 Wharfedale Harriers 00:33:30
68 Mark Williamson MV50 Leven Valley AC 00:36:41
69 Fiona Dry LV45 00:37:03
70 Joanne Sumner LV40 00:38:11
71 Lynda Hargreaves LV50 Wharfedale Harriers 00:38:56
72 Denis Wood MV60 Borrowdale 00:41:08