Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

17/06/2018 – Kettlewell under 12





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Jacob Reeday Boy Barlick FR 00:06:21
2 Joe Ormorod Boy Rossendale Harriers 00:06:28
3 Rowan Ashworth Boy Ambleside 00:06:32
4 James Sadler-Townsend Boy Keighley & Craven 00:06:32
5 Jenson Bentham Boy Clayton Le Moors 00:07:08
6 Tom Hooper Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:12
7 Ewen Wilkinson Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:16
8 Oliver Bailey Boy Mercia 00:07:17
9 Helana White Girl Clayton-le-Moors 00:07:27
10 Charlie Robinson Boy Bingley Harriers 00:07:30
11 Ben Allmond Boy Ambleside 00:07:33
12 Fraiser Lampkin Boy Settle Harriers 00:07:36
13 Archie Peaker Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:37
14 Jack Sanderson Boy Settle Harriers 00:07:38
15 James Rosser Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:07:38
16 Zak Dimitrijenic Boy Keighley & Craven 00:07:43
17 Maisiey Bellwood Girl Keighley & Craven 00:07:46
18 Harvey Shaw Boy Ambleside 00:07:49
19 Harley Treitl Boy Barlick FR 00:07:51
20 Hattie Bishop Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:07:52
21 Denholm Edwards Boy Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:07:53
22 Katie Buckley Girl Keighley & Craven 00:07:55
23 Callum Osborne Boy Trawden AC 00:07:59
24 Lucille Pickles Girl Barlick FR 00:08:06
25 Olivia Aldham Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:07
26 Allan-David Sumner Boy Lancaster And Morecambe 00:08:08
27 Bethan Saunders Girl Leven Valley A.C. 00:08:14
28 Milly Timbers Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:16
29 Hannah Robinson Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:25
30 Otis Brooks Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:30
31 Lara Brown Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:33
32 Oliver Brummitt Boy Settle Harriers 00:08:38
33 Isabel Holt Girl Trawden AC 00:08:39
34 Nathan Hird Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:44
35 Garth Duffy Boy Barlick FR 00:08:45
36 Lucy Bagot Girl Settle Harriers 00:08:52
37 Dylan Carr Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:08:57
38 Megan Wilkinson Girl Keighley & Craven 00:08:58
39 Kalyan Dhillon-Downey Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:00
40 Tamzin Osborne Girl Trawden AC 00:09:01
41 Jessica Rawstron Girl Otley AC 00:09:03
42 Isabella Wright Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:04
43 Kitty Quinn Girl Otley AC 00:09:06
44 Lily Milner Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:18
45 Jack Ilsley Boy 00:09:20
46 Ethan McIntyre Boy Keighley & Craven 00:09:22
47 Olivia Swarbrick Girl CFR 00:09:23
48 Hugo Edwards Boy Nidd Valley Road Runners 00:09:36
49 Cate Matthew Girl Dallam 00:09:40
50 Archie Clavin Boy Wharfedale Harriers 00:09:42
51 Chloe Boothman Girl Barlick FR 00:09:58
52 Lily-Grace Clayton Girl Barlick FR 00:10:09
53 Melissa Walker Girl Pudsey & Bramley 00:10:15
54 Betsy Hartley Girl Ilkley Harriers 00:10:16
55 Betsy Willis Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:10:23
56 Isabelle Caunt Girl Keighley & Craven 00:10:27
57 Amber Muller Girl Barlick FR 00:10:35
58 Leah Harvey Girl Trawden AC 00:10:41
59 Chloe Simms Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:12
60 Sophia Errington Girl Skyrac 00:11:25
61 Isla McGill Girl Wharfedale Harriers 00:11:28