Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2018 – Bridestone





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Payne MV40 Ribble Valley 00:37:12
2 Lee Shaw Msenior Queensbury 00:39:04
3 Marc Barrett MV40 Rossendale 00:39:45
4 Richard Brook MV40 Salford Harriers 00:39:48
5 Lee Shimwell Msenior Calder Valley 00:39:53
6 Darren Shackleton Msenior Todmorden Harriers 00:39:54
7 Luke Melescek MV40 Calder Valley 00:40:25
8 Dave Kelly MV60 Rossendale 00:40:31
9 Duncan Cannon Msenior Todmorden Harriers 00:40:46
10 Johnathan Moon Msenior Calder Valley 00:41:21
11 Shaun Livesey MV50 Ribble Valley 00:41:36
12 Andy Ford Msenior Horwich 00:43:07
13 Tristan Langois MV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:43:10
14 Seamus O Brien MV40 00:43:24
15 Rebecca Patrick WV40 Todmorden Harriers 00:44:33
16 Andy Davies MV60 Calder Valley 00:44:53
17 Ian Williams MV50 00:45:09
18 Nigel Crossfield MV50 Halifax Harriers 00:46:00
19 Toby Sydes MV40 Calder Valley 00:47:00
20 Julian Donnelly MV50 Black Combe 00:47:18
21 Graham Tracy MV40 Vegetarian Runners 00:47:24
22 Joanna Stevens Wsenior Calder Valley 00:48:21
23 Barbara Lonsdale WV40 Calder Valley 00:49:31
24 Simon Barnes MV40 00:49:33
25 Rob Hick Msenior Calder Valley 00:49:56
26 Jackie Scarf WV50 Calder Valley 00:50:03
27 John Birchenough MV60 Rossendale 00:50:06
28 Kath Brierley WV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:50:08
29 Andrew Haworth MV50 Clayton 00:50:16
30 Darren Rushton MV40 Clayton 00:50:25
31 Graham Lloyd MV50 Calder Valley 00:50:38
32 Derek Donohoe MV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:18
33 Robin Gray MV50 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:21
34 Aileen Baldwin WV60 Stainland 00:51:23
35 Jane Leonard WV60 Todmorden Harriers 00:51:42
36 Dave Culpan MV50 Stainland 00:52:11
37 Ross Popper MV50 00:52:12
38 Thomas Oddy Msenior Calder Valley 00:52:38
39 Charles Gear MV50 00:52:42
40 Rachel Johnston WV50 Calder Valley 00:53:06
41 Laurence Abe MV50 00:53:59
42 Charlotte Weitz Wsenior Calder Valley 00:55:53
43 Michael Smith MV60 Bingley 00:56:09
44 Graham Breeze MV70 Wharfedale 00:56:35
45 Rod Sutcliffe MV60 Calder Valley 00:57:04
46 Michelle Rushby WV40 Calder Valley 00:59:43
47 Steven Cavell MV60 Calder Valley 00:59:54
48 Madelaine Watson WV50 Chapel Allerton 01:04:00
49 Hilary Farren WV50 Rossendale 01:04:04
50 Paul Jackson MV50 Chorley 01:08:48
51 James Hogg MV40 Littleborough 01:09:45
52 Lisa Miles WV40 Littleborough 01:09:46
53 Rebecca Barnes WV40 Littleborough 01:09:48
54 Scott Sadler MV40 Rossendale Dnf
55 Jon Tinman MV50 Rossendale Dnf
56 Kieran Heaton Msenior Calder Valley Dnf