Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

28/06/2018 – Winster





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Joe Oldfield MOpen 00:25:00
2 Ben O'Connell MV40 Heanor Running Club 00:25:24
3 Mike Blair MV40 Matlock Athletic 00:25:56
4 John Wadelin MV40 Erewash Valley 00:26:05
5 Edward James MOpen Belper Harriers 00:26:17
6 Damian Kilpin MV40 Penistone 00:26:25
7 Elsbeth Grant FOpen Matlock AC 00:26:30
8 John Thorpe MOpen Matlock Athletic 00:26:33
9 Peter Watson MOpen Erewash 00:27:03
10 James Fisher MOpen 00:27:04
11 Chris Vanderhoven MOpen Dark Peak 00:27:17
12 Luke Beresford MOpen Ripley RC 00:27:42
13 Karl Webster MV40 Matlock Athletic 00:27:48
14 Simon Flitter MOpen Matlock AC 00:28:01
15 Christopher Smith MOpen 00:28:14
16 James Fox MOpen Matlock AC 00:28:45
17 John Birkett MV40 00:28:57
18 Bob Foreman MV50 Matlock AC 00:29:06
19 Richard Nash MV40 Hatton Darts 00:29:15
20 Martyn Wigley MU16 Winster 00:29:31
21 Tom Burch MU16 Winster 00:29:35
22 Dan Lounds MV40 00:29:58
23 Martyn Robinson MV50 00:30:12
24 Jason Turner MV40 Matlock AC 00:30:21
25 Daniel Maskrey MOpen Matlock Athletics Club 00:30:23
26 Paul Mellor MV40 Hatton Darts 00:30:33
27 Reg Cooper MV60 00:30:34
28 Mark Buskwood MV50 Totley AC 00:30:40
29 David Greatorex MV40 Matlock Athletic 00:30:50
30 Ruth Keeley FOpen Belper Harriers 00:30:53
31 Shelley Fairey FOpen Matlock Athletic 00:31:04
32 Steve Sanders MV40 Penistone 00:31:09
33 David Veryard MV50 00:31:16
34 Simon Brister MV60 Matlock Athletic 00:31:28
35 Martin Carson MV40 00:31:29
36 Mark Beighton MV40 Belper Harriors 00:32:07
37 Andrew Clapham MV50 Winster 00:32:09
38 Joanne Grant FV40 Milltown Milers 00:32:22
39 Alfie Clarke MU16 Winster 00:32:26
40 Gavin Croll MV50 00:32:38
41 Michael Parker MV50 Winster 00:32:49
42 Andrew Hodkin MV50 Matlock 00:33:04
43 Mick Moorhouse MV60 Matlock Athletic 00:33:06
44 Jay Mitchell MV40 00:33:07
45 James Bennett MOpen Walton Chasers 00:33:10
46 Tom Fryers MOpen Penistone 00:33:11
47 David Patrick MV50 Ashbourne RC 00:33:17
48 Emma Turner FV40 Matlock AC 00:33:30
49 Jon Abbott MV40 00:33:35
50 James Fryers MU16 Penistone 00:33:38
51 Andy Stubbs MOpen Belper Harriers 00:33:40
52 Craig Cantrill MOpen Matlock Athletic 00:33:48
53 Paul Fryers MV50 Penistone 00:33:53
54 Paul Clark MV40 North Derbyshire 00:33:56
55 Cath Clarke FV40 Winster 00:34:06
56 Alison Pye FOpen Matlock AC 00:34:22
57 James Shelton MOpen Winster 00:34:30
58 Darren Lacey MOpen Sole Mates 00:34:40
59 Logan Fairey MU16 Matlock Athletic Juniors 00:34:50
60 Alaina Bond FOpen Matlock Athletic 00:35:00
61 Kathryn Berrisford FV40 Matlock Athletic 00:35:12
62 Emma Gordon FV40 00:35:17
63 Roz Massey FOpen Totley AC 00:35:20
64 Ray Randall MV40 Smalley Road Runners 00:35:31
65 Elliot Newsam MOpen Winster 00:35:38
66 Tom Birkett MU16 00:35:39
67 Jon Heathfield MV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:35:40
68 Julia Buxton FV50 Belper Harriors 00:35:47
69 Rachael May FOpen Steel City Striders 00:35:48
70 Brent Lindsay MV50 Penistone 00:35:59
71 Danielle Watson FOpen Erewash Valley 00:36:12
72 Gavin Simmons MV40 Matlock Athletic 00:36:27
73 Elaine Stone FV40 Wirksworth 00:36:34
74 Joshua Clough MU16 00:36:41
75 Cath Lee FV40 Winster 00:36:43
76 Ben Robinson MU16 Winster 00:36:45
77 Rory Burch MU16 Winster 00:36:46
78 Ed Bradley MU16 Winster 00:36:48
79 Fliss Milner FV50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 00:36:48
80 Alan Smith MV60 00:36:52
81 Jonathan Curtis MV40 00:36:57
82 Paul Stevenson MV60 Long Eaton RC 00:37:03
83 Sammy Ashin MU16 Winster 00:37:15
84 Anna Brown FV40 Winster 00:37:19
85 Dave Robinson MV40 Winster 00:37:20
86 Abi Burch FV40 Winster 00:37:25
87 Nicky Owen FV40 00:37:32
88 David Webster MOpen 00:37:39
89 Josh Wooley MOpen 00:37:57
90 David Curtis MV40 00:38:00
91 Emma France FV40 Winster 00:38:08
92 Patrick Rogers MOpen 00:38:39
93 Victoria Hawkins FV50 Steel City Striders 00:38:45
94 Jill Davies FV50 Steel City Striders 00:39:16
95 Frances Wadelin FV40 Erewash Valley 00:39:28
96 Kevin Wagstaff MV60 00:40:04
97 Eleanor Robinson FU16 Winster 00:40:29
98 Bethany Bradley FU16 Winster 00:40:46
99 Les Thurston MV60 Matlock AC 00:41:02
100 Fee Womersley FV50 Totley AC 00:41:16
101 Nick Bradley MV40 Winster 00:41:18
102 Pete Smith MV60 00:41:43
103 Hester Robinson FV40 Winster 00:42:22
104 Donna Wood FV40 Milltown Milers 00:42:57
105 Tim Gordon MV60 00:43:09
106 Kevin Fairburn MV50 Winster 00:44:25
107 Ziggi Gilbert FU16 00:45:34
108 Lyra Brayshaw FOpen Winster 00:54:04
109 Ros Hession FV50 Winster 00:54:11
110 Andrew Brown MV40 Winster 00:54:17