Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/07/2018 – 20 Barriers





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Sandy Lockett MSen Bowland 00:34:23
2 Raymond Edgar MSen Lancaster And Morecambe 00:34:53
3 Edward Gleadowe MSen Black Combe Runners 00:35:20
4 Philip Withnall MSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:36:14
5 James Edwards M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:36:38
6 Joseph Hobbs MSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:38:02
7 Rowan Wood MSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:38:04
8 Simon Denny MSen Bentham Beagles 00:38:07
9 Hollie Orr WSen Black Combe Runners 00:38:10
10 Colin Jennings M45 Garstang 00:39:15
11 Phil Gregory M40 Wesham Road Runners 00:39:39
12 Joseph Tyldesley MSen Thornton-Cleveleys 00:39:51
13 Kenneth Murphy M50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:40:12
14 Ronald Hummelink M40 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:40:24
15 Jim Bacon M50 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:40:38
16 Sarah McCartney W40 00:41:12
17 Ray Gill M55 Dallam 00:41:24
18 Claire Nance WSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:42:07
19 Tyrone Lewis M50 Dallam 00:42:22
20 Nickey Russell W40 Bowland 00:42:50
21 Lucy Varney W45 Kendal A.C. 00:42:57
22 Stephen Roberts M45 Kendal A.C. 00:43:17
23 Ellie Maddocks WSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:44:02
24 Alan Life M50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:44:06
25 Ben Ransome M45 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:44:23
26 Geoff Lyons M65 Garstang 00:44:44
27 Matt Dunn M40 Kendal A.C. 00:44:53
28 Jenny Clark W40 Thornton-Cleveleys 00:45:07
29 Harry Godson M45 Bentham Beagles 00:45:59
30 Mark Walker M55 Kendal A.C. 00:46:02
31 David Littler M50 Bowland 00:46:11
32 Jenny Lyon WSen Dallam 00:46:22
33 Charles Vereker MSen 00:46:58
34 John Leech M55 Dallam 00:47:03
35 Mark James M55 Lancaster Runners 00:47:30
36 Carolyn Kevan W55 Kendal A.C. 00:48:13
37 Nigel Garnett M60 Kendal A.C. 00:48:50
38 Vicky Kirkwood W45 Dallam 00:49:32
39 Trish Edmondson W55 00:49:51
40 Kelly Seward Wsen Lancaster Runners 00:49:56
41 Phil Horner M45 Garstang 00:50:29
42 Gayle Denny WSen Bentham Beagles 00:50:56
43 David Downes M60 WCOC 00:51:16
44 Hazel Clark W40 Kendal A.C. 00:51:55
45 Phil Lakeland M50 Preston Harriers 00:52:02
46 Marie Godson W50 Bentham Beagles 00:52:24
47 Lynsey Hall W40 Lancaster Runners 00:52:36
48 Rhian Davies WSen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:53:06
49 Sarah Ingram W45 Bentham Beagles 00:53:41
50 Ian Verber M65 Black Combe Runners 00:54:05
51 Phil Corris M60 Lancs Constabulary A.C. 00:54:22
52 Graham Jameson M75 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:55:07
53 Stephen Ralston M55 Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:55:53
54 Alan Chesters M65 Bentham Beagles 00:56:24
55 Helen Leech WSen 00:57:10
56 Claire Horner W40 Garstang 00:57:38
57 Julia Patefield W50 Garstang 00:57:41
58 Sheena Cottam W45 Garstang 00:58:08
59 Jennifer Turner W40 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:58:23
60 Emily Stapleton W45 Lancaster And Morecambe 00:58:33
61 Lucy Holland WSen 00:59:21
62 Kathy Cartledge W75 Bentham Beagles 01:00:00
63 Jo Whinham W45 01:00:02
64 Colin Hodgson M50 01:00:03
65 Sophie Roberts WU23 Black Combe Runners 01:00:53
66 Helen Waite W40 Carnforth Solemates 01:01:50
67 Carol Sharpe W40 Carnforth Solemates 01:01:58
68 Rachel Barton WSen Chorlton Runners 01:02:24
69 Debra Bunting W55 Lancaster And Morecambe 01:07:52
70 Sarah Wright W45 Lancaster And Morecambe 01:08:19
71 Emma Brooks W50 Lancaster And Morecambe 01:12:12
72 Caroline Mason WSen Lancaster Runners 01:18:41
73 Hayley Clarke WSen 01:18:51