Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

02/07/2018 – Trunce 6





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gus Dufeu-Long Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:15:15
2 Thomas West Male 00:16:16
3 John Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:16:41
4 Thomas Bradley Junior Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:16:43
5 Imogen Wolff Junior Female Holmfirth Harriers 00:16:57
6 Joseph Currie Junior Male Leeds City 00:17:08
7 Oliver France Junior Male PFRAC 00:17:20
8 Harry Mollart Junior Male Wakefield Harriers 00:17:30
9 Thomas Schoolar Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:33
10 William Roberts Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:17:33
11 Henry Parkin Junior Male Holmfirth Harriers 00:17:36
12 Abigail Caie Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:17:50
13 James Fryers Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:04
14 Abigail Schoolar Junior Female Denby Dale AC 00:18:11
15 Mathew Mills Junior Male PFRAC 00:18:12
16 Euan Dady Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:18:13
17 Ben Haigh Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:18:25
18 James White Junior Male Barnsley Harriers 00:18:37
19 Heidi Robertshaw Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:18:47
20 Ben Worboys-Hodgson Junior Male Denby Dale Travellers 00:19:20
21 William Horobin Junior Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:19:28
22 Isabel Hunt Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:31
23 Martha Currie Junior Female Leeds City 00:19:43
24 Felix Randall Junior Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:19:44
25 Esme Jomes Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:19:59
26 Olivia Davies Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:08
27 Beatrice Gillespie Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:20:21
28 Ciara Thomas Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:20:31
29 Amelia Theobald Junior Female Bradfield School 00:20:51
30 Harriet Randall Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:09
31 Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:21:26
32 Heidi Depledge Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:21:53
33 New Junior (No Name) Junior Male 00:21:56
34 William Halstead Junior Male PFRAC 00:23:34
35 Isobelle Smith Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:36
36 Katie Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:23:49
37 Frances Worboys-Hodgson Junior Female Denby Dale Travellers 00:24:08
38 Tom Saville Male DPFR 00:24:14
39 Charles Watson Junior Male Denby Dale AC 00:25:50
40 Violet Crossland Junior Female 00:25:51
41 Richard Bateson Male Corriferrara 00:26:21
42 Kevin Doyle Vet Male Kimberworth Striders 00:26:27
43 Austin Frost Vet Male DPFR 00:26:40
44 Damian Kilpin Vet Male PFRAC 00:26:44
45 Alan Ford Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:26:58
46 Philip Morris Male Handsworth Roadhogs 00:27:17
47 Ben Walters Vet Male 00:27:31
48 Daren Nockels Vet Male PFRAC 00:27:44
49 Tom Randall Male PFRAC 00:27:50
50 Andrew Lake Vet Male Esk Valley Fell Club 00:28:16
51 Holly Hutchinson Junior Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:28:26
52 Andrew Smith Male 00:28:28
53 Ben Malcolm Male 00:28:29
54 Phil Hinchcliffe Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:29
55 Daniel Limb Male PFRAC 00:28:33
56 Sophie Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:28:42
57 Robin Clough Vet Male PFRAC 00:28:46
58 Andrew Du Feu Vet Male Denby Dale AC 00:28:57
59 Paul Watson Vet Male Wellgate 00:29:00
60 Josh Hall-Brown Male 00:29:12
61 Harry Wood Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:13
62 Steven Beckett Male Kimberworth Striders 00:29:31
63 Steve Sanders Vet Male PFRAC 00:29:40
64 Andrew Charlesworth Male PFRAC 00:29:47
65 Garry Briscoe Male 00:29:48
66 Marc Robertson Male 00:29:50
67 John Calvert Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:29:58
68 Aoife Byrne Junior Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:06
69 Shaun Mollart Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:30:07
70 Al Cook Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:30:11
71 Gavin Rosson Vet Male 00:30:15
72 Ellie Crownshaw Female Bradfield 00:30:23
73 David Taylor Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:30:26
74 Adam Lavelle Male 00:30:30
75 Jack Nuttgens Male 00:30:36
76 Eve Crownshaw Female Dark Peak 00:30:38
77 Jon Hallam Vet Male 00:30:40
78 Chris Hodgson Vet Male PFRAC 00:30:41
79 Andrew Nicholson Male Wakefield Harriers 00:30:43
80 Dave Brooke Male 00:31:00
81 Paul Stuart Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:31:03
82 Stewart Knowles Vet Male Wakfield Harriers AC 00:31:06
83 Jonathon Budd Vet Male 00:31:33
84 Ian Moody (dup 6185) Vet Male 00:31:36
85 Charlie Narozanska Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:31:38
86 Shaun Clarkson Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:31:51
87 Gareth Thomas Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:31:54
88 Laura Gill Female PFRAC 00:32:00
89 Dan Hazelgrave Vet Male Leeds City 00:32:03
90 Nick Kirk Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:32:05
91 Jonathan Wood Male 00:32:14
92 Thomas Dawn Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:32:14
93 Neil Mower Vet Male 50 Team Manvers 00:32:19
94 Victoria Merrick Female Bingley Harriers 00:32:43
95 Andrew Chalkley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:32:50
96 Rebecca Timms Female PFRAC 00:32:59
97 Aneurin Hughes Male PFRAC 00:33:01
98 Christopher Thoday Male Team Manvers 00:33:02
99 Mark Jones Male 00:33:02
100 Stephen Holder Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:33:06
101 Tom Fryers Male PFRAC 00:33:16
102 Julie Wilson Vet Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:20
103 Micah Wilson Vet Male 50 Hallamshire Harriers 00:33:20
104 Dick Self Vet Male 50 Rotherham Harriers 00:33:27
105 Daniel Stanley Male 00:33:37
106 Martin Holding Vet Male 50 Wakefield Harriers 00:33:44
107 Jim Bell Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:46
108 Paul Fryers Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:33:49
109 Neil Hill Vet Male 50 Stadium Runners 00:33:54
110 Rhys Brown Male 00:33:59
111 Jonathan Williams Vet Male 00:34:01
112 Liam Marsh Male SDF 00:34:01
113 Adam Chambers Male Team Manvers 00:34:01
114 Maththew Man Male 00:34:09
115 John Green Vet Male 00:34:09
116 Stewart Kemp Vet Male 60 DPFR 00:34:12
117 Barry WIlkinson Vet Male Team Manvers 00:34:13
118 Martin Greenough Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:15
119 Martin Berry Vet Male 00:34:18
120 Kev Saville Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:34:22
121 Keiron Foster Male 00:34:24
122 Graeme Lee Vet Male 50 Meltham AC 00:34:31
123 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:34:35
124 Scott Bowskill Male 00:34:38
125 Nigel Crossfield Vet Male 00:34:39
126 Kenny Turner Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:34:42
127 Kevin Yewlett Vet Male 60 Holmfirth Harriers 00:34:45
128 Harun Umarji Vet Male Dewsbury Road Runners 00:34:45
129 Nigel Barnes Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:34:49
130 Patrick Heptinstall Vet Male 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:34:50
131 Nick Greenwood Male Stadium Runners 00:34:53
132 Daniel Shinn Vet Male 00:34:54
133 Stuart Jones Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:34:55
134 Darren Horobin Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:34:57
135 Kevin Rowles Vet Male 00:34:57
136 Craig Hampshire Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:35:00
137 Steve Dickinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:01
138 Chris Horsfall Vet Male 60 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:35:02
139 John Harrison Vet Male 50 Worksop Harriers 00:35:05
140 Darren Bristow Vet Male Hallamshire Harriers 00:35:12
141 Julie Darigala Vet Female PFRAC 00:35:20
142 Phil Ambler Vet Male 00:35:23
143 Wayne Parkinson Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:35:29
144 Nick Forrester Vet Male 00:35:35
145 Malcolm Leggett Vet Male 00:35:38
146 Nick Shaw Male 00:35:39
147 David Milton Vet Male 50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:35:46
148 Richard Herbert Vet Male 00:35:48
149 Harry Tasker Male 00:35:49
150 Daniel Hague Male PFRAC 00:35:59
151 Dean Bradley Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:36:07
152 Jeff Miller Vet Male Meltham AC 00:36:09
153 Andy Walch Vet Male PFRAC 00:36:11
154 Kelvin Bowskill Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:36:14
155 Helen Wright Female PFRAC 00:36:15
156 Jacob Hall-Brown Male 00:36:34
157 Tim Rowling Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:36:35
158 Paul Millen (dup 6178) Male 00:36:44
159 Lewis Lawson Male 00:36:51
160 Jon Ward Male 00:36:54
161 Dez Mitchell (dup 6188) Vet Male Glossopdale 00:36:58
162 Shaun Swallow Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:05
163 Paul Trugall Vet Male 00:37:08
164 Steven Andrews Vet Male Barnsley Harriers 00:37:09
165 Marie-Louise Taylor Vet Female Doncaster AC 00:37:11
166 Pete Sorsby Vet Male 00:37:13
167 Graham Bateson Vet Male 60 Barnsley AC 00:37:15
168 Noel Adkins Male Barnsley AC 00:37:15
169 Hayden Mounsher Vet Male Vegan Runners UK 00:37:16
170 Simon Harrison Vet Male 50 00:37:18
171 Alistair Lyne Male 00:37:20
172 Kris Burns Male 00:37:20
173 Ben Lord Male 00:37:20
174 Lee Hopkins Vet Male Ackworth Road Runners 00:37:32
175 Nigel Torrance Vet Male 50 00:37:35
176 Mark Bray Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:37:37
177 Georgia Smith Calvert Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:37:44
178 Roger Bedford Vet Male 50 00:37:52
179 Stephen Gorman Vet Male 00:37:56
180 Ashleigh Bowskill Female PFRAC 00:37:58
181 Kerry Saville Vet Male 50 00:38:00
182 Andy Green Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:38:01
183 Andrew Parr Vet Male 50 00:38:25
184 Wayne X Male 00:38:26
185 Charlotte Grace Female 00:38:32
186 Jonathan Looge Male 00:38:40
187 Vanessa Hill Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:38:47
188 Pete Stanley Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:38:52
189 Archie Ward Vet Male 50 DPFR 00:38:56
190 Rich Purdy Vet Male Danum Harriers 00:39:00
191 Sarah Walch Female PFRAC 00:39:05
192 Alex Watkinson Male 00:39:08
193 Brent Ward Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:12
194 Gary Shaw Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:39:17
195 Ryan Bussey Male 00:39:19
196 Bob Grocutt Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:20
197 Tony Ramsden Vet Male 50 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:39:25
198 Ian Brocklebank Male 00:39:27
199 Sarah Ashton Female Denby Dale AC 00:39:28
200 Richard Owen Male 00:39:30
201 Richard Smith Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:39:31
202 Darren Higgins Vet Male 00:39:35
203 Alex Robberts Male 00:39:39
204 Neil McGraw Vet Male Glossopdale Harriers 00:39:42
205 Lucas Hall-Brown Male 00:39:44
206 Derek Cave Male 00:39:48
207 Dave Zandrowiuz Vet Male 00:39:59
208 Nick Newman Vet Male 50 Doncaster AC 00:40:07
209 Valentina Wright Vet Female PFRAC 00:40:08
210 Frazer Sidebottom Male 00:40:10
211 Darren Hewitt Vet Male Wakefield Harriers 00:40:13
212 Tom Nuttgens Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:40:43
213 Phill Tyas Male 00:40:45
214 Keith Denton Vet Male 50 00:40:51
215 Thomas Lawcock Male Team Manvers 00:40:52
216 Nick Thornton Male PFRAC 00:40:59
217 Adrian Leach Vet Male 50 Ackworth Road Runners 00:41:02
218 Gillian Burgon Female Steel City Striders 00:41:07
219 Victoria Hawkins Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:13
220 Rob Davies Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:41:13
221 Kelly Ford Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:41:15
222 Amy Linley Female Dewsbury Road Runners 00:41:25
223 Darren Thorpe Male 00:41:29
224 Rick Palmer Male 00:41:31
225 Mark Smales Vet Male 60 00:41:35
226 John Galloway Vet Male 50 00:41:35
227 Paul Pay Vet Male Wellgate Running Club 00:41:40
228 Steve Dommett Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:41:48
229 Paul Ellis Male 00:41:51
230 Dale Prentice (dup 6172) Male 00:41:57
231 William Murgatroyd Vet Male 60 00:42:12
232 Tom Smith Vet Male 00:42:13
233 Mithra No Name Vet Male 00:42:21
234 Francis Mahon Vet Male 50 Plumbseed Runners 00:42:21
235 Yvonne Asquith Female 00:42:26
236 Stu Smith Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:42:32
237 Joe Pawley Male 00:42:37
238 Shelley Gill Female PFRAC 00:42:51
239 Charotte Boig Female 00:42:58
240 Paul Grierson Vet Male 50 00:43:01
241 Ian Saunders Vet Male 00:43:06
242 Paul Wheatley Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:43:13
243 David Wood Vet Male 50 Kimberworth Striders 00:43:16
244 Sharon James Vet Female 50 DPFR 00:43:30
245 Karen Wilson Female 00:43:33
246 Ray Booth Vet Male 00:43:37
247 Jonathan Carr Vet Male 00:43:38
248 Harry Gledhill-Carr Male 00:43:38
249 Ian Fleeton Male Doncaster AC 00:43:39
250 Andy Hargreaves Vet Male 60 Meltham AC 00:43:48
251 Dawn Godley Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:43:52
252 Steve Jepson Vet Male 50 00:43:54
253 Dave Trickett Vet Male 70 Hallamshire Harriers 00:44:01
254 Sue Hall Vet Female 50 PFRAC 00:44:11
255 Paul Shelton Vet Male 60 Steel City Striders 00:44:14
256 Louise Harrop Vet Female 00:44:16
257 Bryan Hague Vet Male 50 PFRAC 00:44:34
258 Andrew Lewis Vet Male 50 Handsworth Roadhogs 00:44:44
259 David Barzycki Vet Male 60 00:44:53
260 Sammy Ellis Female Wellgate Running Club 00:45:12
261 Joanne Longstaff Vet Female Wellgate Running Club 00:45:12
262 Tony Audsley Vet Male 60 Dewsbury Road Runners 00:45:17
263 Jessica Hutchinson Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:45:18
264 Bryan Wood Male 00:45:20
265 Helen Thoday Vet Female Team Manvers 00:45:39
266 Carole Clifford Vet Female 50 Oakwell Runfit 00:45:51
267 Harriet Drouin Female PFRAC 00:45:54
268 Steve Blake Vet Male Jenx Allstars 00:46:01
269 Elizabeth Willoughby Vet Female 60 00:46:06
270 Anna Gould Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:46:07
271 Mark Wilcockson Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:46:09
272 Helen Jones Vet Female Barnsley AC 00:46:11
273 Gilly Markham Vet Female 60 Meltham AC 00:46:12
274 Myfanwy Cross Female PFRAC 00:46:18
275 Emma Green Female 00:46:21
276 Daniel Osinski Male Barnsley Harriers 00:46:24
277 Mark Burgin Vet Male 00:46:32
278 Neville McGraw Vet Male 70 Glossopdale Harriers 00:46:38
279 James Davey Male Sweatshop Running Community 00:46:50
280 Caroline Greenough Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:46:55
281 Andrew Callaghan Vet Male 50 00:46:57
282 Millie Greenough Female Hallamshire Harriers 00:47:13
283 Louise Darby Vet Female Team Manvers 00:47:17
284 Debbie Mccart Vet Female 50 00:47:19
285 Barbara Hague Vet Female 70 PFRAC 00:47:20
286 Caroline Brash Vet Female Steel City Striders 00:47:27
287 Justine Watson Vet Female 00:47:31
288 Peter Brash Vet Male 50 Steel City Striders 00:47:33
289 Fiona Sutherland Vet Female 00:47:50
290 Anna Bell Female 00:47:55
291 Lisa Malloy Female Kingstone Runners 00:47:55
292 John Exley Vet Male 50 Kingstone Runners 00:48:04
293 Tina Oakes Female Team Manvers Run 00:48:10
294 Barry Prowse Male Doncaster AC 00:48:16
295 Mark Ferguson Male 00:48:47
296 Nicole Nield Vet Female 60 Steel City Striders 00:48:47
297 Neil Hambleton Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:48:51
298 NO DOB Male 00:48:52
299 Stewart Randall Vet Male Wakefield Tri Club 00:48:59
300 Julie Phelan Vet Female 00:48:59
301 Kate Cam Vet Female 00:49:03
302 Nikki Hill Female Stadium Runners 00:49:03
303 Dan North Male Stadium Runners 00:49:08
304 Nigel Arding Vet Male 60 00:49:20
305 Maria Vallance Female 00:49:26
306 Jane Huws Vet Female 50 Steel City Striders 00:49:49
307 Marianne Symons Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:50:01
308 Wendy Duggan Vet Female Valley Hill Runners 00:50:01
309 Phil Harris Vet Male 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:50:10
310 Marie Hemingway Female Barnsley Harriers 00:50:18
311 Barbara Jenkins Vet Female 50 Smiley Paces 00:50:23
312 Laura Westmorland Female 00:50:43
313 Mike Cleasby Vet Male Doncaster AC 00:50:52
314 Bryony Marriott Female Steel City Striders 00:51:02
315 Ian Christopherson Vet Male 60 Barnsley Harriers 00:51:06
316 Teresa Wall Vet Female 60 PFRAC 00:51:08
317 Amanda Crossland Vet Female Strideout 00:51:08
318 Katie Olafuid Vet Female 00:51:11
319 Peter Snaith Vet Male 50 00:51:14
320 Garry Carr Vet Male 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:52:16
321 Mandy Helliwell Vet Female 50 Penistone Footpath Runners 00:52:36
322 Kevin Tate Vet Male 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:53:06
323 Jane McCarth Female 00:53:10
324 Donna Kilpin Female PFRAC 00:53:13
325 Jenny Tyrrell Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:53:19
326 Robert Reids Male 00:53:37
327 Marianne WIlkinson Female Strideout 00:53:52
328 Dawn Barnes Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:53:56
329 Lidija Rybalcenkaite Female 00:54:00
330 Rachel Liptrot (dup 6186) Female 00:54:19
331 Sarah Minchin Vet Female 50 Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:20
332 Claire Byrne Vet Female Wakefield Tri Club 00:54:23
333 Kay Conway Vet Female 50 00:54:23
334 Caroline Batty Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:28
335 Natalie Marlow Female Kingstone Runners 00:54:40
336 Marie Warren Female 00:54:45
337 Claire Cordon Vet Female Barnsley Harriers 00:54:51
338 Ruby Wood Female Team Manvers Run 00:54:51
339 Allan Burgess Vet Male 60 Handsworth Road Runners 00:54:52
340 Matthew Pickard Vet Male Kingstone Runners 00:55:04
341 Lizzy Bower Vet Female Kingstone Runners 00:55:10
342 Jonathan Gratton Vet Male 00:55:12
343 Lisa Smith Female Ackworth Road Runners 00:55:16
344 Lynne Tasker Vet Female 00:55:32
345 Gary Tasker Vet Male 00:55:32
346 Nick Hails Vet Male Steel City Striders 00:55:51
347 Suzanne Hague Vet Female 50 Valley Hill Runners 00:55:51
348 Stewart Mackay Vet Male 60 Wakefield Tri Club 00:56:38
349 Beverley Torrance Vet Female 60 Strideout 00:56:49
350 Ruth Pickard Female Kingstone Runners 00:58:06
351 Maria Victoria Munguia Medina Vet Female South Yorkshire Orienteers 00:58:24
352 Caroline Eyles Vet Female PFRAC 00:58:24
353 Chris Littler Vet Male 00:58:24
354 Peter Cross Vet Male 60 PFRAC 00:58:24
355 Rachel Gray Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:40
356 Susan Taylor Vet Female 50 Barnsley Harriers 00:58:40
357 Tracy Wright Vet Female 50 Kingstone Runners 00:59:07
358 Dawn Richards Vet Female 60 Kingstone Runners 00:59:32
359 Sam Prowse Female Doncaster AC 01:01:19
360 Rose James Female Doncaster AC 01:01:19
361 Michelle Softley Vet Female 01:03:49
362 Anna Harvey Female 01:03:54
363 Margaret Hudson Vet Female 70 PFRAC 01:03:54
364 Thomas Hudson Vet Male 70 PFRAC 01:04:42
365 Pete Andrews Vet Male 01:04:53
366 Jim Sommerville Vet Male 70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:09:59
367 Joanne Cleig Vet Female 50 01:09:59