Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

07/07/2018 – Kettleshulme





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ROBBIE PEAL M SEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:36:26
2 MALCOLM JOHNSON M V40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:38:13
3 CHRIS BENTLEY M SEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:38:44
4 MARK BURLEY M SEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:39:37
5 JOHN STOCKDALE M V45 ALTRINCHAM 00:40:02
6 TOM PEERS M SEN 00:40:21
7 RICK ALDRED M V40 BUXTON AC 00:41:04
8 MATT LEWIS M V50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:41:34
9 BEN CALDWELL M SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:42:17
10 NATHAN PORTER M SEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:42:44
11 KARL TAVINI M V50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:43:15
12 SIMON REEVES M V40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:43:34
13 IAN SHARPE M V45 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:44:17
14 BENJAMIN WOLSTENHOLME M SEN BRAMHALL RUNNERS 00:44:32
15 FAYE WATERHOUSE F SEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:44:44
16 FRANK CASSIDY M V55 BOLLINGTON HARRIERS 00:45:15
17 DAVID WILSON M V50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:21
18 RACHAEL BLIGHT F V40 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:45:24
19 FIONA JOHNSON F SEN STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:45:28
20 ALANNAH BIRTWISTLE F SEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:45:42
21 NICK DRINKALL M SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:55
22 INGRID STORM F SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:45:56
23 ANN-MARIE JONES F V60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:46:23
24 EDWARD HOLMES M V40 00:46:46
25 DREW SAVAGE M V40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:47:05
26 RICHARD BROWN M V45 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:20
27 GARY RICHARDSON M V50 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:47:21
28 RACHAEL LAWRENCE F V40 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:36
29 DENNIS KENTROP M V50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:47:59
30 ALISON WAINWRIGHT F SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:48:17
31 ANDY JACKSON M V45 00:49:34
32 TONY WYNNE M V50 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:50:00
33 GORDON SHARP M V60 LYME RUNNERS 00:50:27
34 DANIEL STOCKTON M SEN LYME RUNNERS 00:51:00
35 JULIE SMITH F V50 00:52:28
36 JILL TAVINI F V45 STOCKPORT HARRIERS 00:52:28
37 LORRAINE PANG F SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:52:34
38 HELEN JEFFERY F SEN CONGLETON HARRIERS 00:53:04
39 BRIAN BARNES M V55 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:53:07
40 SAN BUCKLEY F V45 LYME RUNNERS 00:53:16
41 MELS WILLIAMSON F V40 CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:53:42
42 MARK GODDEN M V60 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:56:03
43 IONA SEWELL F SEN GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:56:09
44 EMMA SIMMS F SEN DIDSBURY RUNNERS 00:56:58
45 CAROL BROUGH F SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 00:57:15
46 LINETTE RUSTON F V40 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 00:57:57
47 GAIL HILL F V45 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS 00:58:04
48 GOGS DAVIES M V45 VEGAN RUNNERS 00:59:20
49 HANNAH AHLE F SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:01:35
50 CATHERINE ELLIOT F V45 CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:03:32
51 MARK FERGUSON M SEN 01:04:45
52 JANE ADLARD F V45 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:05:38
53 CHRIS TETLEY M V60 GOYT VALLEY STRIDERS 01:06:46
54 DAVE MURRAY M SEN CHORLTON RUNNERS 01:08:09
55 SUMMER PHILLIPS F V40 VEGAN RUNNERS 01:09:26
56 ALEXIS DINSMOR F V65 PENNINE FELLRUNNERS 01:12:47
57 JENNIE HARROP F V40 01:21:48
58 CAROLINE WILKE F V40 01:21:48