Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/08/2012 – Oke Croak!





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Andy Houghton MV60 Tavistock Athletics 00:56:54
2 Michael Luxmoore MV60 00:58:09
3 Jason Ewing MV40 Okehampton RC 00:58:34
4 David Goodspeed SM 00:59:09
5 Andrew Keehn SM Ryde Harriers 01:01:58
6 Andrew Leal MV50 Ryde Harriers 01:02:10
7 Derek White MV70 Minehead RC 01:02:13
8 Laura Goodspeed F 01:02:40
9 Mercedes Sarabia FV50 01:02:40
10 Charlotte Collyer F Okehampton RC 01:02:57
11 Denise Horner FV50 Chagford 01:03:12
12 Daniel Murphy SM Ryde Harriers 01:03:49
13 Richard Dodge MV50 Yeovil Town RRC 01:04:05
14 Joanne Flethcher FV40 Okehampton RC 01:04:28
15 Jayne Peachey F Okehampton RC 01:04:28
16 Karen Vallance FV40 Okehampton RC 01:04:28
17 Kerry Morashti FV50 Okehampton RC 01:04:38
18 Sarah Haigh F Okehampton RC 01:05:43
19 Liz Eele FV60 Minehead RC 01:08:06
20 Janet White FV60 Okehampton RC 01:09:05
21 Christine Fritsch FV40 Okehampton RC 01:09:05
22 George Dransfield MV60 Tamar Trotters 01:17:06
23 Tim Lenton Male Axe Valley Runners 01:18:40
24 Jamie Parkinson Male Dartmoor Runners 01:21:15
25 Dan Alsop Male St Austell Running Club 01:25:40
26 Duncan Oakes MV40 Team Mud Crew Events 01:25:50
27 Nick Kirk MV40 Dark Peak FR 01:26:25
28 Stephen Gentle Male Okehampton 01:27:22
29 Paul Carter MV40 Okehampton 01:28:20
30 David Rowe MV40 Team Mud Crew Events 01:31:36
31 James Turner Male Team Mud Crew Events 01:31:40
32 Ian Andrews MV40 South West Road Runners 01:31:58
33 Will Hancock Male Team Mud Crew Events 01:39:25
34 Doug Alsop MV60 St Austell Running Club 01:44:10
35 Donald Maclaren MV50 01:44:11
36 Patrick Munn MV50 01:44:45
37 Isobel Wykes Female Team Mud Crew Events 01:46:10
38 Andrew Ferguson MV40 Team Mud Crew Events 01:46:42
39 Spencer Culley Male St Austell Running Club 01:49:10
40 Robin Carter FV50 Dartmoor Runners/Axe Valley 01:49:35
41 Rich Aitken MV50 Instinctive Sports 01:51:40
42 Jenny Mills FV60 Launceston RR 01:51:40
43 Ian Hayes Male 01:53:40
44 Micheal Newcombe Male Torrington AAC 02:19:25
45 Mandy Sanders FV40 Torrington AAC 02:19:25
46 Richard Dodge MV50 Yeovil Town RRC 02:31:20
47 Jim Donovan MV40 Teignbridge Trotters 02:31:20
48 Teresa Butchers FV60 Tiverton Harriers 02:31:30