Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

01/01/2011 – Hillforts And Headaches





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Philip Sanderson Mv 40 NFR 00:21:34
2 Lee Bennett Mv 40 NFR 00:23:36
3 Ben Rowley M Sen UNOC 00:24:03
4 Andy Kitchin Mv 40 LOTHIAN 00:24:08
5 Adam Fletcher Mv 45 BERWICK 00:24:32
6 James Taylor M Sen NFR 00:25:02
7 Scott Gibson M Sen NFR 00:25:07
8 David Armstrong Mv 50 NFR 00:26:17
9 Jack Scannell Mv 40 ERYRI 00:26:25
10 Ally Macdonald Mv 45 DUNDEE 00:26:27
11 Tim McCall Mv 50 NORHAM 00:26:28
12 Robert Moody M Sen NEWCASTLE UNI 00:26:54
13 Shaun Dunlop Mv 40 LOW FELL 00:27:13
14 Dave Wiseman Mv 45 NFR 00:27:24
15 Chris Sanderson Mv 40 NFR 00:27:48
16 Les Turnbull Mv 50 NORHAM 00:27:53
17 Mike Telfer M Sen NFR 00:27:55
18 John Duff Mv 40 NFR 00:28:01
19 John Tollitt Mv 45 NFR 00:28:03
20 Iain Nixon Mv 40 U/A 00:28:09
21 Nicola Barberis Negra M Sen SERPENTINE 00:28:13
22 Chris Rowe M Sen NFR 00:28:29
23 Lawrence Johnson Mv 45 NFR 00:28:33
24 Geoff Davis Mv 50 NFR 00:28:40
25 Jim Lillico Mv 50 ALNWICK 00:28:42
26 Matthew Grundy M Sen U/A 00:28:47
27 Rob Stephens Mv 45 NFR 00:29:02
28 William Pickett Mv 45 NORHAM 00:29:12
29 Phil Smith M Sen NFR 00:29:34
30 Stevie Clark Mv 45 U/A 00:30:04
31 Brian Robson Mv 40 U/A 00:30:15
32 Alastair Paul Mv 50 NFR 00:30:34
33 John Lee Mv 40 U/A 00:30:47
34 Karen Robertson Fv 40 NFR 00:30:50
35 Finlay Robertson Jun NFR 00:30:55
36 Tim Forster Mv 50 SALTWELL 00:30:55
37 Peter McGlynn Mv 40 ALLEN VALLEY 00:30:58
38 Sue Mitchell Fv 40 NFR 00:31:08
39 David Logan Mv 40 BLYTH 00:31:14
40 Darren Rafferty M Sen U/A 00:31:26
41 Richard Todd Mv 45 U/A 00:31:30
42 Andrew Callcott Mv 45 NFR 00:31:32
43 David Coxon Mv 40 NFR 00:31:42
44 Bernard Kivlehan Mv 50 NFR 00:31:43
45 Matthew Barnes M Sen U/A 00:31:48
46 Graham Bingham Mv 45 NFR 00:32:11
47 Graham Fraser Mv 60 ALLEN VALLEY 00:32:13
48 Karl Wait M Sen WOOLER 00:32:22
49 Glen McWilliams Mv 45 NFR 00:32:35
50 Kate Kitchin F Sen LOTHIAN 00:32:56
51 Kate Rowley F Sen NEWCASTLE UNI 00:33:03
52 George Nicholson M Sen NFR 00:33:10
53 Lyle Nicholson Mv 40 NFR 00:33:26
54 Ollie Curry M Sen U/A 00:33:30
55 Kevin Robson M Sen U/A 00:33:31
56 Louise Wilkinson F Sen NFR 00:34:08
57 Susan Davis Fv 50 NFR 00:34:11
58 Raymond Gray Mv 60 NFR 00:34:38
59 Terry Hart Mv 60 NFR 00:35:02
60 Claire Bruce Fv 40 MORPETH 00:35:15
61 Kerry Logan F Sen WALLSEND 00:35:21
62 John Cockburn Mv 60 ALNWICK 00:35:28
63 Jon Douglas M Sen U/A 00:35:37
64 Rob Murray-John Mv 40 WOOLER 00:35:38
65 Ruth Fletcher Fv 50 NFR 00:36:06
66 Jim Watson Mv 40 U/A 00:36:25
67 Philip Hainsworth M Sen U/A 00:36:29
68 Paul Hainsworth Mv 50 NFR 00:36:29
69 Alison Hainsworth F Sen U/A 00:36:29
70 Louise Hainsworth F Sen U/A 00:36:29
71 Keith Cooper Mv 50 NFR 00:38:34
72 Richard Alderton M Sen U/A 00:38:54
73 David Runciman Mv 40 RAF 00:39:22
74 Alison Campbell Fv 40 ST ALBANS 00:39:50
75 Catrina Macdonald F Sen MORPETH 00:39:53
76 Jaqueline Moscrop Fv 40 ALNWICK 00:41:32