Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/02/2011 – Ovenden





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 ADAM OSBORNE LEEDS CITY 01:00:46
2 BEN CROWTHER HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:01:46
3 COLIN WALKER PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:05:00
4 CHRIS SMALE V 40 UNATTACHED 01:05:12
5 STEVE OLDFIELD V 50 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:27
6 DAVID KIRKHAM WHARFEDALE HARR 01:05:37
7 STEVE SMITHIES V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:05:53
8 DALE FOSTER V 40 OTLEY AC 01:05:59
9 JOHN LLOYD TODMORDEN HARR 01:06:51
10 MARK TAYLOR V 40 UNATTACHED 01:07:03
11 ANDREW FELL ROSSENDALE HARR 01:07:08
12 THORNTON TAYLOR V 50 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:08:18
13 STEPHEN BOOTH UNATTACHED 01:08:23
14 GRAHAM HILL V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:08:33
15 RICHARD CROSSLAND V 50 CALDER VALLEY 01:08:53
16 DAVID BUCHANAN V 40 PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:08:56
17 DAVE COLLINS V 50 TODMORDEN HARR 01:09:10
18 RICHARD GIBSON V 40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:09:50
19 DAVE STEPHENSON V 40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:10:10
20 MICHAEL TOMAN V 40 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:10:15
21 MYLES CHANDLER SPENBOROUGH AC 01:10:19
22 PHIL MATHIER UNATTACHED 01:10:51
23 KIERAN HORRIGAN V 50 UNATTACHED 01:10:53
24 KEN TAYLOR V 60 ROSSENDALE HARR 01:10:55
25 MARTIN ROBERTS V 50 TODMORDEN HARR 01:11:00
26 DICK BALLANTINE V 40 KEIGHLEY & C 01:11:21
27 EIRIK STANGNES VALLEY STRIDERS 01:11:23
28 MARK NUTTER V 40 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:11:36
29 SCOTT DAVIES WHARFEDALE 01:12:13
30 DARREN FISHWICK V 40 CHORLEY H 01:12:38
31 MARTIN FARRER V 40 SKYRAC 01:13:30
32 MARK TAYLOR CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:14:47
33 ADRIAN PHILLIPS UNATTACHED 01:15:17
34 DAMIEN BROCKIE UNATTACHED 01:15:51
35 BRIAN HORSLEY V 60 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:14
36 PHIL SCARF V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:16:33
37 DAVID COPPING V 40 KEIGHLEY & C 01:18:18
38 JOHN WILCOCK V 40 AURORA HARRIERS 01:18:19
39 JAMIE DOWDALL DARWEN DASHERS 01:19:07
40 MICHAEL GRIFFIN WHARFEDALE 01:19:17
41 IAN YOXALL FRA 01:19:21
42 NICOLA WOOD F ACCRINGTON 01:19:23
43 PETER DUGDALE V 50 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:19:37
44 MARK LATHAM V 50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:19:45
45 DAVID BYROM V 40 PUDSEY PACERS 01:19:52
46 LINDA MURGATROYD F 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:21:01
47 JIMMY OLDFIELD V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:25
48 JACKIE SCARF F 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:22:30
49 GARY SEVERN UNATTACHED 01:23:16
50 JAMES HORNE CALDER VALLEY 01:23:17
51 ALLAN CORRAN V 50 ISLE OF MAN VETS 01:23:46
52 MANHAR PATEL V 40 CALDER VALLEY 01:24:27
53 DANNY MILLS V 50 YORK POSTAL HARR 01:25:00
54 BRUCE DUNCAN V 60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 01:25:37
55 GARY MUIR V 50 CALDER VALLEY 01:27:43
56 HEATH REILLY V 40 HALIFAX HARRIERS 01:28:37
57 EDDIE LESNIAK V 50 ACHILLE RATTI 01:29:16
58 LINDA HAYLES F 50 CALDER VALLEY 01:32:18
59 CAROLINE HARDING F PUDSEY & BRAMLEY 01:33:16
60 ROBERT HIRST V 60 CLAYTON LE MOORS 01:34:03
61 NEIL FAIRBURN V 40 BAILDON RUNNERS 01:34:23
62 ANDREW BIDDLE V 50 W PENNINE 01:35:57
63 SUE ROBERTS (& SAMMY DOG) F 40 TODMORDEN HARR 01:37:38
64 STELLA CROSS F 50 ABBEY RUNNERS 01:40:20