Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

27/04/2011 – Lords Seat





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 STEELE, Chris Male Borrowdale F.R. 00:31:52
2 BOWNESS, Alan Mv 40 Ambleside A.C. 00:32:21
3 WINSKILL, Phil Male Keswick AC 00:32:35
4 BIRKINSHAW, Steve Mv 40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:34:18
5 BELL, Carl Male Howgill Harriers 00:34:25
6 TAYLOR, Brian Mv 40 Ellenborough RC 00:34:30
7 JOHNSTON, Mark Male Bellahouston 00:34:59
8 CLAYTON, Emma Ladies Bingley H & AC 00:35:19
9 WATHAN, Paul Male Eryri 00:35:20
10 SEAL, Howard Male Cumberland F.R. 00:36:42
11 BARTON, Daniel Male Keswick AC 00:36:45
12 NICOLL, John Male Keswick AC 00:36:51
13 WARE, Sam Male Eden Runners 00:36:55
14 THOMPSON, Mark Male Unattached 00:37:01
15 WINN, Jackie Mv50 Ellenborough RC 00:37:10
16 RIGBY, Joe Male Unattached 00:37:14
17 MORTON, Muir Male Pennine 00:37:24
18 STODDART, Stuart Mv 40 Eden Runners 00:37:39
19 BENNETT, Steve Mv 40 Eden Runners 00:37:44
20 RAY, Nick Male Ellenborough RC 00:38:02
21 BOYLE, John Mv 40 Cumberland F.R. 00:38:11
22 LOAN, David Mv50 Keswick AC 00:38:16
23 ATKINSON, Matthew Junior Male Keswick AC 00:38:43
24 DEWHURST, Robert Mv 40 Ambleside A.C. 00:39:00
25 WALSH, Mike Mv60 Kendal AC 00:39:01
26 HARVEY, David Mv 40 Pennine 00:39:07
27 BONE, Steve Male Tri Lakeland 00:39:11
28 KENDALL, Graham Male Keswick AC 00:39:16
29 SLATTERY, Andrew Mv 40 Keswick AC 00:39:40
30 NEWTON, Lee Male Keswick AC 00:40:02
31 LOBB, Graham Mv 40 Unattached 00:40:03
32 HARRISON, Mike Mv 40 Cumberland F.R. 00:40:05
33 TODD, Richard Male Wigton Road Runners 00:40:06
34 UNWIN, Richard Mv50 Keswick AC 00:40:21
35 PATTERSON, Steve Male Eden Runners 00:40:23
36 BREWER, Chris Male Keswick AC 00:40:31
37 VAREY, Martin Male Tri Lakeland 00:40:40
38 MARTINDALE, Andrew Mv 40 Wigton Road Runners 00:40:41
39 HODGSON, Barry Mv50 Ellenborough RC 00:40:43
40 KEMP, Peter Male Ellenborough RC 00:40:44
41 MCDOUGALL, Ian Mv 40 Cumberland AC 00:40:46
42 RENNIE, Jamie Mv 40 West End Leicester 00:40:49
43 HARLING, Chris Male Unattached 00:40:51
44 CARTER, Robert Male Keswick AC 00:40:52
45 NICHOL, Adam Male St Bees Triers 00:41:02
46 CARTER, Julie Lv40 Keswick AC 00:41:15
47 ARMSTRONG, Angela Ladies Carlisle Tri Club 00:41:27
48 EVANS, Catherine Ladies Keswick AC 00:41:34
49 DOBSON, Paul Mv 40 Wigton Road Runners 00:41:35
50 PULLMAN, Mike Mv 40 Unattached 00:41:39
51 BAGNESS, Claire Lv40 Wooler 00:41:43
52 WINFIELD, Rob Male Unattached 00:42:11
53 MARSTON, Pete Male Cumberland F.R. 00:42:19
54 SHEDWICK, John Male Ambleside A.C. 00:42:21
55 BELL, Martin Mv 40 Borrowdale F.R. 00:42:23
56 GILLYON, Jo Ladies Keswick AC 00:42:24
57 HORNE, Ian Mv 40 Eden Runners 00:42:32
58 BRAND-BARKER, Chris Junior Male Unattached 00:42:37
59 CLAYTON, Phil Mv 40 Fell Runners Association 00:42:41
60 AYERS, Samantha Lv40 Keswick AC 00:42:46
61 CARPENTER, Phil Mv 40 Unattached 00:42:53
62 MERRITT, Quentin Mv50 Keswick AC 00:42:56
63 PEARSON, Tom Male Unattached 00:43:01
64 EDGINTON, Stuart Male Unattached 00:43:17
65 MILES, Toby Mv 40 Barrow And Furness 00:43:23
66 BAILEY, Peter Mv50 Keswick AC 00:43:27
67 SHAW, Nick Male Keswick AC 00:43:28
68 GREY, Roger Mv50 Cumberland AC 00:43:32
69 JOHNSON, Paul Male Unattached 00:43:34
70 RUSSELL, Claire Ladies Cumberland F.R. 00:43:58
71 DOWNIE, Jim Mv60 Keswick AC 00:44:05
72 HORNE, John Mv50 Keswick AC 00:44:06
73 ELLIOTT, Richard Mv 40 Cumberland AC 00:44:41
74 WILSON, Colin Mv 40 Carnethy 00:44:42
75 BARRON, Andrew Mv 40 Ellenborough RC 00:44:43
76 HARDISTY, Shaun Mv 40 Eden Runners 00:45:07
77 TODD, Lois Ladies Wigton Road Runners 00:45:18
78 TWEEDALE, Louisa Ladies Carlisle Tri Club 00:45:21
79 ULYATT, Ellie Junior Lady Derwent AC 00:45:32
80 GOODWIN, Jeff Mv 40 WCOC 00:45:40
81 MITCHELL, Ian Mv 40 Helm Hill Runners 00:45:44
82 SHAW, John Mv 40 Keswick AC 00:45:59
83 WILSON, Joan Lv40 Carnethy 00:46:17
84 LILES, Philippa Ladies Unattached 00:46:18
85 HENDERSON, Barrie Male Wigton Road Runners 00:46:20
86 STEELE, Iain Male Wigton Road Runners 00:46:30
87 SHAW, Diane Lv40 Keswick AC 00:46:31
88 MENEAND, Gerrard Mv50 Fell Runners Association 00:46:38
89 KIRBY, Alex Male Arragon Tri 00:46:40
90 DAVIES, Hazel Lv40 Keswick AC 00:46:51
91 WAKEFIELD, Angela Ladies Unattached 00:47:05
92 COCHRANE, Malcolm Mv50 Unattached 00:47:11
93 JOHNSON, Stewart Mv60 Helm Hill Runners 00:47:23
94 MANSERGH, David Mv 40 Wigton Road Runners 00:47:37
95 JACKSON, Angela Ladies Cumberland F.R. 00:48:02
96 TICKNER, Richard Mv50 Cumberland F.R. 00:48:04
97 CLARK, Chris Mv60 Keswick AC 00:48:16
98 RYAN, Mick Mv 40 Dark Peak Runners 00:50:05
99 FRANCE, Ian Mv 40 Wesham Road Runners 00:50:13
100 PRICE, Chantal Junior Lady Unattached 00:50:21
101 MALARKEY, Lesley Lv50 Keswick AC 00:50:34
102 MCMULLEN, Joanne Ladies Unattached 00:50:35
103 CUMMINGS, Ann Lv50 Unattached 00:50:56
104 HOWARTH, Victoria Male Keswick AC 00:50:59
105 DOUGLAS, Gill Lv50 Eden Runners 00:51:13
106 HALFPENNY, Rachel Ladies Unattached 00:52:30
107 HAYGARTH, Phil Mv 40 Unattached 00:54:41
108 HAWLEY, Margaret Lv50 Cumberland AC 00:54:53
109 LEES, Kirsty Lv40 Unattached 00:54:59
110 MORGAN, David Mv60 Cumberland F.R. 00:55:31
111 HETHERINGTON, Sam Junior Male Unattached 00:55:31
112 BELL, Mike Mv60 Unattached 00:56:18
113 TON, Lein Mv 40 Unattached 00:56:28
114 WATSON, Stephen Mv70 Cumberland F.R. 00:57:33
115 DEEKS, Peter Mv50 Unattached 00:58:50
116 HARRINGTON, Geoff Mv60 Cumberland AC 01:02:38
117 GREENWOOD, G S Mv60 Unattached 01:04:38
118 JACKSON, Kate Ladies Unattached 01:09:08