Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

21/06/2011 – Calton





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JACK ROSS U20 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:32:56
2 DAVE OTTEWELL RED ROSE CPC 00:35:30
3 PETER MALLISON MV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:36:07
4 GARETH BRIGGS STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:36:12
5 RICHARD BAKER SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:37:33
6 KELVIN AMOS MV50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:38:29
7 TIM EVANS MV40 CONGLETON 00:39:59
8 ANDY KENYON MV40 EREWASH 00:40:18
9 JULIAN BROWN MV40 MACCLESFIELD 00:40:25
10 MICK MOORHOUSE MV50 MATLOCK 00:40:36
11 DAVE HARRISON MV40 DARK PEAK 00:41:09
12 MATT PRITCHARD MOW COP RUNNERS 00:41:31
13 JAY POUNTAIN ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:08
14 STEVE MASSEY MV40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:42:14
15 HOWARD WINBOW MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:42:32
16 JO MAYLAND STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:42:36
17 CHRIS CHADDOCK STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:42:39
18 LEE PLIMLEY MV40 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:06
19 ANDREW LEE ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:22
20 MARK PLATTS STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:43:24
21 IAN MILLWARD MV50 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:44
22 RUSSELL WILLIAMS MV50 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:45
23 ANDY PAINTER MV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:43:46
24 SALLY KENNY CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:43:47
25 MARTIN HAYWARD STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:43:48
26 CHRIS GREEN MV50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:44:20
27 CHRIS OWEN MV40 STAFFORD HARRIERS 00:44:45
28 NEIL JAGGARD MV50 STILTON STRIDERS 00:44:51
29 MARK ALLEN ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:45:03
30 HARRY PORTER MOW COP RUNNERS 00:45:19
31 IAN ANKERS MV60 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:45:36
32 STEPHEN GREEN MV40 UNATTACHED 00:45:44
33 EMILY SANDERS LV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:46:01
34 JON BELHOMME MV50 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:46:06
35 ANDREW WILLIAMS MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:46:17
36 NIGEL HOPPER MV40 BIDDULPH 00:46:40
37 GAYLE EVANS LV40 CONGLETON 00:46:56
38 PAUL ARMSTRONG MV50 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:47:06
39 ANGELA JACQUEMART LV40 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:47:13
40 CHARLIE ROWLANDS MV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:47:20
41 WAYNE HACKETT STILTON STRIDERS 00:47:27
42 NICK CANSDALE MV40 UNATTACHED 00:47:30
43 JO MILES LV40 GOYT VALLEY 00:47:43
44 LYNDON WILLIAMS MV40 UNATTACHED 00:47:51
45 ALISON BRIND LV50 STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:47:56
46 JAMES EARLS-DAVIS MV40 UNATTACHED 00:48:00
47 BRENT GREENAWAY MV40 BUXTON AC 00:48:19
48 TIM CARTER UNATTACHED 00:48:20
49 DAVE PATRICK MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:48:36
50 ROD CAMPBELL MV60 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:49:09
51 ROY WILLIAMSON MV40 MOW COP RUNNERS 00:49:16
52 BILL ALLSOP MV60 BUXTON AC 00:49:52
53 RICHARD BROADBENT MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:50:38
54 ADRIAN REEVES-JONES MV40 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:51:36
55 CHRIS HOLT MV50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:51:43
56 IAN MASON MV40 STILTON STRIDERS 00:51:49
57 DAVE FORSHAW MV40 BUXTON AC 00:52:21
58 TIMOTHY LATALA UNATTACHED 00:52:30
59 CLARE HOLDCROFT MOW COP RUNNERS 00:52:40
60 WILL MEREDITH GOYT VALLEY 00:53:08
61 RODERICK HARRISON MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:53:15
62 STEVE TILSLEY MV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:53:23
63 EMMA KEY STONE MASTER MARATHONERS 00:53:47
64 KATE STANTON LV40 ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB 00:54:16
65 LORNA FEWTRELL LV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:54:19
66 STEPHEN PLANT MV50 UNATTACHED 00:54:43
67 KAY BOULTON LV50 STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 00:55:18
68 SUE BAKER LV50 CHEADLE RUNNING CLUB 00:58:21
69 ELIZABETH PAINTER LV40 SOUTH CHESHIRE 00:58:31
70 MARK TAYLOR STAFFORDSHIRE MOORLANDS AC 01:03:30
71 KEN PRICE MV50 UNATTACHED 01:03:53
72 JO AARTSE TUYN LV40 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:04:35
73 LORRAINE CLARKE LV40 MOW COP RUNNERS 01:04:57
74 ZOE GORDON LV40 DVO 01:12:26
75 JOANNA PORTEOUS LV40 UNATTACHED 01:12:26
76 STEVEN BLOOR ASHBOURNE RUNNING CLUB DNF