Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

26/06/2011 – Loughrigg And Silverhowe Chase - Ladies





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 L Jeska   Todmorden Harriers 01:27:38
2 L Roberts   Kendal AC 01:27:47
3 J Jepson V40 Dark Peak 01:28:42
4 H Fines   Calder Valley 01:29:29
5 J Buckley   Calder Valley 01:31:10
6 S May   Todmorden Harriers 01:33:26
7 H Berry   Holmfirth Harriers 01:33:57
8 L Clough V40 Chorley Harriers 01:35:31
9 A Raw V45 Bingley Harriers 01:35:35
10 H Robinson   Ambleside AC 01:36:04
11 A Johnson V45 Calder Valley 01:37:45
12 T Hird   Wharffdale Harriers 01:37:52
13 G Myers V50 Wharffdale Harriers 01:37:55
14 J Carter V45 Keswick AC 01:40:04
15 J Howells V40 Wharffdale Harriers 01:40:18
16 S Bailey   Keswick AC 01:40:23
17 K Ayres V50 Ambleside AC 01:40:42
18 A Kelly V45 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:40:46
19 C Russell   CFR 01:41:17
20 A Weston V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:42:05
21 G Kendal   Todmorden Harriers 01:43:01
22 K Brierly V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:43:03
23 P Goodall V55 Totley 01:43:13
24 W Dodd V60 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:43:32
25 S Yeomans U23 Rossendale Harriers 01:43:43
26 I Hughes V45 Burnden Road Runners 01:44:02
27 S Budgett V45 Horwich RMI 01:44:02
28 J Brown V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:44:33
29 S Ward V45   01:44:57
30 A Forest V40 Ambleside AC 01:45:48
31 A Dugdale V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:46:05
32 G Keane   Saddleworth RC 01:46:21
33 C Wightman   Saddleworth RC 01:46:21
34 M Blackhurst V45 Todmorden Harriers 01:46:31
35 A Wilson   Eden Runners 01:46:35
36 C Musetti V45 Ambleside AC 01:46:42
37 K Braznell V55 Halesowen 01:46:44
38 K Harvey V50 Pennine 01:46:47
39 R Slattery V40 Keswick AC 01:47:32
40 N Walkinshaw   CFR 01:47:39
41 T Park V45 CFR 01:48:39
42 S Godsman   Calder Valley 01:49:23
43 E Flanagan U23 Rossendale Harriers 01:49:45
44 H Davies V40 Keswick AC 01:51:21
45 V Done V45 Wharffdale Harriers 01:51:58
46 S Hodkinson   Black Combe 01:52:02
47 L Crabtree V50 Calder Valley 01:52:33
48 C Smith V45 Ilkley Harriers 01:53:28
49 D Pelly V50 Ambleside AC 01:53:52
50 E Knowles V40 Ambleside AC 01:54:13
51 C Fryer V45 Calder Valley 01:54:52
52 V Kerr V50 Ilkley Harriers 01:54:53
53 J Redmayne V40 Chorley Harriers 01:55:14
54 L Lyness V60 Barrow & Furness 01:56:18
55 K Thompson V55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 01:58:37
56 J Leonard V50 Todmorden Harriers 01:58:41
57 S Bennett   Keswick AC 01:58:53
58 M White V60 Horwich RMI 01:59:27
59 C Harding   Pudsey & Bramley 01:59:52
60 S Narey V40 Wharffdale Harriers 01:59:58
61 H Hodgkinson   Todmorden Harriers 02:00:30
62 D Thompson V55 Keswick AC 02:00:46
63 B Haigh V60 Penistone 02:02:09
64 V Haworth U23 Keswick AC 02:03:51
65 K Clark V50 Keswick AC 02:03:54
66 L Bostock V55 Clayton Le Moors Harriers 02:04:05
67 J Laycock V60 Ambleside AC 02:04:14
68 J Forrester V55 Matlock 02:05:04
69 L Howard V50 Retford Ac 02:05:21
70 J Atkins V65 Chorley Harriers 02:09:18
71 E Dodd U23 Wharffdale Harriers 02:10:31
72 G Sharples V45 Eden Runners 02:12:18
73 L Abdy V50 Todmorden Harriers 02:18:47
74 B Roberts V65 Saddleworth RC 02:26:43
75 A Carter   Huncote Harriers 02:27:05
76 G Dickson V65 Rossendale Harriers 02:37:53
77 L Eden V65 Ilkley Harriers 02:58:33