Kettlewell - Results 7 June 2015 |
Senior Race |
Position |
Vest no. |
First Name |
Surname |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Comments |
1 |
473 |
Sam |
Tosh |
Man |
09:38 |
Rossendale Harriers |
1st Man |
2 |
1 |
Ted |
Mason |
Man |
09:40 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
2nd Man |
3 |
75 |
Jack |
Smith |
MU23 |
10:13 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Man/1st MU23 |
4 |
2 |
Joe |
Washington |
Man |
10:29 |
Calder Valley |
|
5 |
47 |
Jimmy |
Craig |
Man |
10:32 |
Barlick |
|
6 |
468 |
Timothy |
Cowin |
MV40 |
10:58 |
Howgill Harriers |
1st MV40 |
7 |
64 |
Mark |
Taylor |
MV40 |
11:16 |
U/A |
|
8 |
67 |
Iain |
Gibbons |
MV40 |
11:20 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
9 |
105 |
Ian |
Willis |
MV40 |
11:23 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
10 |
476 |
Christian |
Holmes |
MV40 |
11:26 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
11 |
471 |
Harry |
Holmes |
Man |
11:29 |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
|
12 |
71 |
John |
Young |
Man |
11:35 |
Harrogate Harriers |
|
13 |
90 |
John |
Marsh |
Man |
11:36 |
U/A |
|
14 |
433 |
Tim |
Edwards |
MV45 |
11:38 |
Clayton Le Moors |
1st MV45 |
15 |
35 |
Paul |
Lambert |
MV45 |
11:58 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
16 |
470 |
Chris |
Roberts |
Man |
12:03 |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
|
17 |
109 |
Joe |
Blackett |
MV50 |
12:04 |
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
1st MV50 |
18 |
455 |
Robin |
Bradnury |
MV40 |
12:21 |
March Harriers |
|
19 |
36 |
Mark |
Mon-Williams |
MV50 |
12:37 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
20 |
475 |
Andrew |
Britton |
Man |
12:41 |
Idle AC |
|
21 |
79 |
Jim |
Roberts |
MV45 |
12:42 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
22 |
465 |
Chris |
Fall |
Man |
12:45 |
U/A |
|
23 |
393 |
Sam |
Downey |
Man |
12:58 |
U/A |
|
24 |
102 |
Tom |
Matthew |
MV40 |
12:59 |
Bogtrotters |
|
25 |
101 |
Stuart |
Walton |
MV40 |
13:02 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
26 |
32 |
Ben |
Timbers |
Man |
13:08 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
27 |
28 |
Stephen |
Nicholls |
Man |
13:12 |
Wigan & District Harriers & AC |
|
28 |
104 |
Mike |
Egner |
MV50 |
13:15 |
Settle Harriers |
|
29 |
417 |
Michael |
Emmett |
MU23 |
13:16 |
Bradford & Airedale AC |
|
30 |
59 |
Roger |
Aubrey |
MV50 |
13:20 |
Helm Hill |
|
31 |
18 |
Luke |
Appleyard |
Man |
13:21 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
32 |
61 |
Gary |
Bastow |
MV50 |
13:25 |
Ripon Runners |
|
33 |
461 |
Phil |
Thurlow |
MV45 |
13:26 |
Helm Hill |
|
34 |
145 |
Hannah |
Russell |
LU23 |
13:28 |
Helm Hill |
1st Lady/1st LU23 |
35 |
55 |
Keith |
Holder |
MV50 |
13:31 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
36 |
467 |
Brian |
Kennedy |
MV50 |
13:33 |
Settle Harriers |
|
37 |
41 |
Andy |
Holden |
MV50 |
13:35 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
38 |
22 |
John |
Armitstead |
Man |
13:39 |
Helm Hill |
|
39 |
7 |
Craig |
Hall |
Man |
13:59 |
Calder Valley |
|
40 |
466 |
Tony |
Thornton |
MV40 |
14:02 |
Settle Harriers |
|
41 |
472 |
Ted |
Ratcliffe |
MV40 |
14:10 |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
|
42 |
192 |
Lucy |
Needham |
Lady |
14:17 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
2nd Lady |
43 |
14 |
Thod |
Gibson |
MV50 |
14:27 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
44 |
72 |
Richard |
Briscoe |
Man |
14:31 |
Clayton-le-Moors |
|
45 |
113 |
Stuart |
Allan |
MV45 |
14:45 |
Helm Hill |
|
46 |
484 |
Michael |
Griffin |
MV40 |
14:54 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
47 |
57 |
Barry |
Scholes |
MV60 |
14:57 |
Settle Harriers |
1st MV60 |
48 |
87 |
Mathew |
Cocker |
Man |
14:59 |
U/A |
|
49 |
481 |
Paul |
Crabtree |
MV45 |
15:06 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
50 |
74 |
Owen |
Mills |
MV40 |
15:09 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
51 |
56 |
Dave |
Hammond |
MV45 |
15:12 |
Calder Valley |
|
52 |
52 |
Brett |
Muir |
MV45 |
15:35 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
53 |
29 |
Michael |
McLoughlin |
MV60 |
15:41 |
Preston Harriers |
|
54 |
193 |
Jean |
Powell |
LV45 |
15:45 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Lady/1st LV45 |
55 |
479 |
Jamie |
Osborne |
Man |
15:48 |
Trawden AC |
|
56 |
152 |
Fionnuala |
Swann |
LV40 |
15:52 |
Trawden AC |
1st LV40 |
57 |
169 |
Judith |
Marshall |
LV40 |
16:08 |
Settle Harriers |
|
58 |
404 |
Stephen |
Target |
Man |
16:11 |
U/A |
|
59 |
469 |
Michael |
Leddy |
MV50 |
16:14 |
Howgill Harriers |
|
60 |
478 |
Jennifer |
Battersby |
LV40 |
16:18 |
U/A |
|
61 |
459 |
Chloe |
Haines |
Lady |
16:21 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
62 |
458 |
Simon |
Lloyd |
MV45 |
16:23 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
63 |
452 |
Andrew |
Russell |
MV50 |
16:24 |
Helm Hill |
|
64 |
477 |
Mark |
Bennett |
Man |
16:29 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
65 |
8 |
Paul |
Wilson |
MV50 |
16:31 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
66 |
114 |
Royce |
Carter |
MV40 |
16:35 |
U/A |
|
67 |
151 |
Hannah |
Newbold |
LU23 |
16:39 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
68 |
168 |
Lindsay |
Buck |
LV50 |
16:52 |
Cumberland Fell Runners |
1st LV50 |
69 |
161 |
Caroline |
Harding |
LV40 |
17:13 |
Pudsey & Bramley |
|
70 |
483 |
Andrew |
Graham |
MV40 |
17:30 |
Trawden AC |
|
71 |
106 |
Trevor |
Murgatroyd |
MV50 |
17:46 |
Calder Valley |
|
72 |
196 |
Lynn |
Whittaker |
LV50 |
17:49 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
73 |
146 |
Lisa |
Holmes |
Lady |
17:51 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
74 |
122 |
David |
Greenwood |
MV50 |
17:57 |
Rossendale Harriers |
|
75 |
482 |
Katherine |
Kirkham |
Lady |
18:02 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
76 |
68 |
Trevor |
Metcalfe |
MV60 |
18:05 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
77 |
9 |
Andrew |
Biddle |
MV60 |
18:19 |
West Pennine Runners |
|
78 |
148 |
Tessa |
Hagendoorn |
LV45 |
18:20 |
U/A |
|
79 |
480 |
Wayne |
McIntosh |
Man |
18:22 |
Trawden AC |
|
80 |
31 |
Geoff |
Thompson |
MV50 |
18:30 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
81 |
187 |
Su |
Thompson |
LV45 |
18:33 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
82 |
486 |
Sarah |
Charlesworth |
Lady |
19:14 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
83 |
394 |
Erica |
Carter |
LU23 |
19:16 |
U/A |
|
84 |
199 |
Caroline |
Harrison |
LV45 |
19:18 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
85 |
485 |
Phil |
Kirby |
MV60 |
19:20 |
Coniston FR |
|
86 |
158 |
Katherine |
Mills |
LV45 |
20:13 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
87 |
33 |
Richard |
Handford |
MV50 |
20:39 |
Settle Harriers |
|
88 |
181 |
Anne |
Handley |
LV50 |
20:53 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
89 |
143 |
Anna |
Stevens |
LV40 |
20:59 |
Helm Hill |
|
90 |
191 |
Lynda |
Hargreaves |
LV50 |
21:06 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
91 |
186 |
Sharon |
Newbold |
LV50 |
22:02 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
92 |
43 |
Steve |
Milner |
MV50 |
22:44 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
93 |
464 |
Rebecca |
Milner |
LU23 |
22:46 |
U/A |
|
94 |
406 |
Lee |
Marshall |
MV40 |
23:23 |
Settle Harriers |
|
95 |
177 |
Tracey |
Strong |
Lady |
24:19 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
96 |
147 |
Jo |
Matthew |
LV40 |
24:47 |
U/A |
|
97 |
16 |
Christopher |
Loftus |
MV40 |
31:00 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
98 |
174 |
Emma |
Hopkinson |
Lady |
DNF |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Race |
Position |
Vest no. |
First Name |
Surname |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Comments |
1 |
217 |
Thomas |
Nelson |
Boy |
11:00 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
1st Boy |
2 |
230 |
James |
Turland |
Boy |
11:27 |
U/A |
2nd Boy |
3 |
400 |
Oliver |
Gajdowski |
Boy |
11:32 |
Ambleside |
3rd Boy |
4 |
214 |
Jacob |
Aubrey |
Boy |
11:33 |
Helm Hill |
|
5 |
212 |
Euan |
Brennan |
Boy |
11:40 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
6 |
227 |
Jake |
Wren |
Boy |
12:32 |
Helm Hill |
|
7 |
202 |
Robbie |
Johnstone |
Boy |
13:03 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
8 |
460 |
Lucy |
Haines |
Girl |
13:05 |
Ilkley Harriers |
1st Girl |
9 |
232 |
Katherine |
Lawson |
Girl |
13:11 |
Helm Hill |
2nd Girl |
10 |
210 |
Ellie |
Lambert |
Girl |
14:02 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Girl |
11 |
208 |
George |
Muir |
Boy |
15:42 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
12 |
237 |
Olivia |
Roper |
Girl |
15:47 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
13 |
231 |
Katie |
Russell |
Girl |
16:12 |
Helm Hill |
|
14 |
235 |
Georgia |
Stevens |
Girl |
16:24 |
Helm Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Race |
Position |
Vest no. |
First Name |
Surname |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Comments |
1 |
13 |
Joe |
Hudson |
Boy |
07:31 |
Keighley & Craven |
1st Boy |
2 |
10 |
Thomas |
Marshall |
Boy |
07:42 |
Settle Harriers |
2nd Boy |
3 |
33 |
Ben |
Edmondson |
Boy |
07:45 |
Broughton Runners |
3rd Boy |
4 |
456 |
Samuel |
Almond |
Boy |
07:59 |
Eden Runners |
|
5 |
1 |
Logan |
Hargreaves-Madhas |
Boy |
08:11 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
6 |
29 |
Briony |
Holt |
Girl |
08:23 |
Clayton-le-Moors |
1st Girl |
7 |
35 |
Jack |
Muir |
Boy |
08:31 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
8 |
5 |
Jack |
Walton |
Boy |
08:36 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
9 |
31 |
Johnathan |
Sutcliffe |
Boy |
08:38 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
10 |
34 |
Arthur |
Peel |
Boy |
08:39 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
11 |
16 |
Adam |
Gibson |
Boy |
08:47 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
12 |
11 |
Matthew |
Holroyd |
Boy |
08:50 |
Settle Harriers |
|
13 |
26 |
Katie |
Thurlow |
Girl |
09:00 |
Helm Hill |
2nd Girl |
14 |
7 |
Sebastian |
Segger-Staveley |
Boy |
09:09 |
Settle Harriers |
|
15 |
22 |
Josh |
Roelants |
Boy |
09:14 |
Helm Hill |
|
16 |
14 |
Emily |
Jones |
Girl |
09:26 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Girl |
17 |
20 |
Lauryn |
Gregg |
Girl |
09:42 |
Rossendale Harriers |
|
18 |
4 |
Eddie |
Wilkinson |
Boy |
09:54 |
Pudsey & Bramley |
|
19 |
32 |
Elliot |
Wren |
Boy |
10:08 |
Helm Hill |
|
20 |
37 |
Emelia |
Stevens |
Girl |
10:16 |
Helm Hill |
|
21 |
36 |
Courtney |
Hutchinson |
Girl |
10:17 |
Ambleside |
|
22 |
8 |
Sam |
Johnstone |
Boy |
10:56 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
23 |
18 |
Emily |
Carpenter |
Girl |
11:27 |
Settle Harriers |
|
24 |
409 |
Liberty |
Thompson |
Girl |
11:30 |
Clayton Le Moors |
|
25 |
15 |
Jay |
Nelson |
Boy |
12:28 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
26 |
454 |
Susan |
Lloyd |
Girl |
12:40 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
27 |
19 |
Keera |
Nelson |
Girl |
14:10 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Race |
Position |
Vest no. |
First Name |
Surname |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Comments |
1 |
96 |
Fraser |
Sproul |
Boy |
04:32 |
Kendal |
1st Boy |
2 |
52 |
Alexander |
Thompson |
Boy |
04:51 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
2nd Boy |
3 |
69 |
Sam |
Smith |
Boy |
04:59 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Boy |
4 |
56 |
Jackson |
McKay |
Boy |
05:03 |
Clayton-le-Moors |
|
5 |
60 |
Lewis |
Carr |
Boy |
05:10 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
6 |
397 |
Lilli |
Carr |
Girl |
05:11 |
Keighley & Craven |
1st Girl |
7 |
436 |
Henry |
Hunter |
Boy |
05:18 |
Helm Hill |
|
8 |
89 |
Poppy |
Anderson |
Girl |
05:23 |
Ilkley Harriers |
2nd Girl |
9 |
77 |
Charlotte |
Barrett |
Girl |
05:29 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
3rd Girl |
10 |
421 |
James |
Duffy |
Boy |
05:31 |
Calder Valley FR |
|
11 |
408 |
Dexta |
Thompson |
Boy |
05:32 |
Clayton Le Moors |
|
12 |
61 |
Evan |
Mills |
Boy |
05:33 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
13 |
396 |
Ted |
Bolton |
Boy |
05:34 |
Wrexham AC |
|
14 |
62 |
Evan |
Allan |
Boy |
05:39 |
Helm Hill |
|
15 |
419 |
Hamish |
Wills |
Boy |
05:43 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
16 |
71 |
Alice |
Jones |
Girl |
05:51 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
17 |
95 |
Declan |
Walker |
Boy |
05:52 |
Pudsey & Bramley |
|
18 |
432 |
Thomas |
Edward |
Boy |
05:53 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
19 |
74 |
Addison |
Willis |
Boy |
06:04 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
20 |
457 |
Dylan |
Thornton |
Boy |
06:06 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
21 |
390 |
Erin |
Cummins |
Girl |
06:07 |
Settle Harriers |
|
22 |
54 |
John |
Egner |
Boy |
06:10 |
Settle Harriers |
|
23 |
73 |
George |
Milner |
Boy |
06:11 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
24 |
100 |
Joseph |
Childs |
Boy |
06:13 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
25 |
99 |
Ben |
Forshaw |
Boy |
06:14 |
U/A |
|
26 |
79 |
Beth |
Roberts |
Girl |
06:15 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
27 |
98 |
Luke |
Forshaw |
Boy |
06:18 |
U/A |
|
28 |
86 |
Alex |
Matthew |
Boy |
06:19 |
Lancaster and Morecambe AC |
|
29 |
57 |
Emily |
Swarbrick |
Girl |
06:21 |
Broughton Runners |
|
30 |
58 |
Douglas |
Segger-Staveley |
Boy |
06:25 |
Settle Harriers |
|
31 |
82 |
Emma |
Peel |
Girl |
06:28 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
32 |
418 |
Geroge |
Pilkington |
Boy |
06:31 |
Settle Harriers |
|
33 |
84 |
Callum |
Watson |
Boy |
06:34 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
34 |
81 |
Sam |
Turland |
Boy |
06:38 |
U/A |
|
35 |
441 |
Hamish |
Griffiths |
Boy |
06:39 |
Settle Harriers |
|
36 |
391 |
Charlie |
McManus |
Boy |
06:41 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
37 |
425 |
Ben |
Rees |
Boy |
06:55 |
Bingley Harriers |
|
38 |
428 |
Ben |
Greenep |
Boy |
07:01 |
Settle Harriers |
|
39 |
438 |
Tui |
Brooks |
Girl |
07:02 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
40 |
449 |
Luke |
Meikle |
Boy |
07:05 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
41 |
78 |
Eibhlis |
Price |
Girl |
07:12 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
42 |
415 |
Archie |
Allen |
Boy |
07:13 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
43 |
462 |
Oliver |
Sampson |
Boy |
07:14 |
Settle Harriers |
|
44 |
411 |
Giorgio |
Abruzzese |
Boy |
07:23 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
45 |
53 |
Nathan |
Caunt |
Boy |
07:27 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
46 |
402 |
Grace |
Tobin |
Girl |
07:27 |
Stockport & Waterloo |
|
47 |
88 |
Tristain |
Nelson |
Boy |
07:34 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
48 |
68 |
Rebecca |
Kerman |
Girl |
07:35 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
49 |
453 |
Emma |
Lloyd |
Girl |
07:36 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
50 |
401 |
Ella |
Tobin |
Girl |
07:38 |
Stockport & Waterloo |
|
51 |
90 |
Robyn |
Anderson |
Girl |
07:39 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
52 |
70 |
Maggie |
Hudson |
Girl |
07:40 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
53 |
55 |
Katie |
Handley |
Girl |
07:50 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
54 |
427 |
Lauren |
Evans |
Girl |
08:45 |
Settle Harriers |
|
55 |
80 |
Benjamin |
Grundy |
Boy |
09:38 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
56 |
67 |
Alicia |
Kerman |
Girl |
10:01 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
57 |
463 |
Dylan |
Sampson |
Boy |
10:33 |
Settle Harriers |
|
58 |
85 |
Lillie |
Stevens |
Girl |
DNS |
Helm Hill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 9 Race |
Position |
Vest no. |
First Name |
Surname |
Cat |
Time |
Club |
Comments |
1 |
414 |
Alex |
Graham |
Boy |
04:06 |
Broughton Runners |
1st Boy |
2 |
430 |
Jonathan |
Archer |
Boy |
04:10 |
Ilkley Harriers |
2nd Boy |
3 |
405 |
Zak |
Dimitrijenic |
Boy |
04:13 |
Keighley & Craven |
3rd Boy |
4 |
423 |
Archie |
Clark |
Boy |
04:13 |
Settle Harriers |
|
5 |
420 |
Lauman |
Wills |
Boy |
04:19 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
6 |
395 |
Jacob |
Reeday |
Boy |
04:21 |
U/A |
|
7 |
4 |
Dylan |
Carr |
Boy |
04:27 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
8 |
426 |
Bethan |
Saunders |
Girl |
04:29 |
Hoad Hill Harriers |
1st Girl |
9 |
12 |
Helena |
Roberts |
Girl |
04:36 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
2nd Girl |
10 |
444 |
Anna |
Fryers |
Girl |
04:39 |
Keighley & Craven |
3rd Girl |
11 |
3 |
Hattie |
Bishop |
Girl |
04:40 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
12 |
439 |
Oscar |
Wulf |
Boy |
04:41 |
Settle Harriers |
|
13 |
429 |
William |
Lampkin |
Boy |
04:42 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
14 |
446 |
Callum |
Osborne |
Boy |
04:46 |
Trawden AC |
|
15 |
20 |
Milly |
Timbers |
Girl |
04:47 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
16 |
7 |
Blake |
Mills |
Boy |
04:47 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
17 |
431 |
Nicholas |
Archer |
Boy |
04:48 |
Ilkley Harriers |
|
18 |
10 |
Rio |
Egner |
Boy |
04:54 |
Settle Harriers |
|
19 |
17 |
Jessica |
Edmondson |
Girl |
04:55 |
Broughton Runners |
|
20 |
410 |
Jenson |
Britton |
Boy |
04:57 |
Pudsey & Bramley |
|
21 |
424 |
Sam |
Greenep |
Boy |
04:58 |
Settle Harriers |
|
22 |
15 |
Tara |
Allan |
Girl |
04:59 |
Helm Hill |
|
23 |
398 |
Lewis |
Carr |
Boy |
05:01 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
24 |
451 |
Bradley |
Crabtree |
Boy |
05:02 |
Silsden Harriers |
|
25 |
11 |
Lily |
Milner |
Girl |
05:03 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
26 |
8 |
Mollie |
Smith |
Girl |
05:05 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
27 |
422 |
Oliver |
Malin |
Boy |
05:07 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
28 |
1 |
Olivia |
Swarbrick |
Girl |
05:20 |
Broughton Runners |
|
29 |
407 |
Kady |
Thompson |
Girl |
05:23 |
Clayton Le Moors |
|
30 |
412 |
Oscar |
Abruzzese |
Boy |
05:25 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
31 |
413 |
James |
Graham |
Boy |
05:27 |
Broughton Runners |
|
32 |
435 |
Daisy |
Pilkington |
Girl |
05:34 |
Settle Harriers |
|
33 |
14 |
Cate |
Matthew |
Girl |
05:44 |
Lancaster and Morecambe AC |
|
34 |
437 |
Otis |
Brooks |
Boy |
05:47 |
U/A |
|
35 |
2 |
Annie |
Wilkinson |
Girl |
05:48 |
U/A |
|
36 |
403 |
Ollie |
Target |
Boy |
05:51 |
U/A |
|
37 |
434 |
Lily |
Pilkington |
Girl |
05:55 |
Settle Harriers |
|
38 |
392 |
Kaylyan |
Dhillon-Downey |
Boy |
05:57 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
39 |
443 |
George |
Fryers |
Boy |
06:10 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
40 |
5 |
Melissa |
Walker |
Girl |
06:27 |
U/A |
|
41 |
442 |
Evan |
McIntosh |
Girl |
06:42 |
Trawden AC |
|
42 |
450 |
Minnie |
Mills |
Girl |
06:49 |
Settle Harriers |
|
43 |
445 |
Tamzin |
Osborne |
Girl |
07:08 |
Trawden AC |
|
44 |
440 |
Emilia |
Griffiths |
Girl |
07:10 |
Settle Harriers |
|
45 |
447 |
Abigail |
Kirkham |
Girl |
07:19 |
Wharfedale Harriers |
|
46 |
6 |
Betsy |
Willis |
Girl |
07:25 |
Keighley & Craven |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|