Results: Sat 3 Mar 2012 — Pipe Dream
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Cliffe | Eryri | 00:36:53 | |
2 | Fred Maier (u23) | Bangor Uni | 00:37:54 | |
3 | Lauren Jeska | Todmorden Harriers | 00:37:58 | |
4 | Glyn Griffin | Meirionydd | 00:38:33 | |
5 | Leo Nathan | Eryri | 00:38:56 | |
6 | John Parkinson | Eryri | 00:39:01 | |
7 | Mark Atherton | Merionnydd AC | 00:39:02 | |
8 | Adrian Williams | Eryri | 00:39:09 | |
9 | Paul Jones | Eryri | 00:39:31 | |
10 | Craig Jones | Eryri | 00:39:37 | |
11 | Jon Segnour | U/a | 00:39:53 | |
12 | Peter Taylor | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:01 | |
13 | Michael Belshaw | Eryri | 00:40:03 | |
14 | Daniel Kashi (u23) | Bangor Uni | 00:40:38 | |
15 | Jason Phillips | U/a | 00:40:44 | |
16 | Simon Ellis | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:46 | |
17 | Alistair McNay | Tattenhall Runners | 00:40:58 | |
18 | Gwyn Roberts | U/a | 00:41:24 | |
19 | Ali Chant | Eryri | 00:41:37 | |
20 | Andrea Rowlands | Eryri | 00:41:47 | |
21 | Irfon Rowlands | Cybi Striders | 00:42:58 | |
22 | Timothy Whitton | U/a | 00:43:09 | |
23 | Martyn Pollitt | Burnden Road Runners | 00:43:17 | |
24 | Mario Foschi | Wirral | 00:43:27 | |
25 | Richard Durrell | U/a | 00:43:30 | |
26 | Daniel Lloyd (u23) | U/a | 00:43:32 | |
27 | Sam Green (u23) | Bangor Uni | 00:43:38 | |
28 | Vince Edwards | Eryri | 00:44:22 | |
29 | Gary Porter-Jones | Eryri | 00:44:38 | |
30 | Ralph Pawling | U/a | 00:44:47 | |
31 | Ewion Williams | Eryri | 00:45:17 | |
32 | Glyn Griffiths | U/a | 00:45:41 | |
33 | Rhys Ab Owain | U/a | 00:45:47 | |
34 | Siobhan Evans | Eryri | 00:45:49 | |
35 | Graham Davies | Mysteruns | 00:46:04 | |
36 | Steve Farrar | Cybi Striders | 00:46:20 | |
37 | Sarah Hammond | Tattenhall Runners | 00:46:23 | |
38 | Mark Hughes (u23) | Bangor Uni | 00:46:26 | |
39 | Amy Jones | U/a | 00:46:36 | |
40 | Andrew Barnwell | Eryri | 00:46:42 | |
41 | Ian Rothery | Cybi Striders | 00:46:46 | |
42 | Richard Bourne | U/a | 00:46:55 | |
43 | Ian Brisbane | Eryri | 00:46:57 | |
44 | Steve Hammond | Tattenhall Runners | 00:47:03 | |
45 | Joanne Moore | Eryri | 00:47:04 | |
46 | Toby Keep | Eryri | 00:47:07 | |
47 | Christopher Williams | Colwyn Bay AC | 00:47:11 | |
48 | Don Kenyon | U/a | 00:47:24 | |
49 | Charles Ashley | Wrexhan A.C | 00:47:28 | |
50 | Ross Powell | WFRA | 00:47:41 | |
51 | John Humphries | Mysteruns | 00:47:50 | |
52 | Darryl Evans | Maldwyn Harriers | 00:48:12 | |
53 | Peter Hughes | U/a | 00:48:46 | |
54 | Mike Blake | Eryri | 00:48:49 | |
55 | Ellie Salisbury | Eryri | 00:49:00 | |
56 | Louise Emery | Eryri | 00:49:17 | |
57 | Ian Dugard Smith | U/a | 00:49:22 | |
58 | Mark Cooper | Bangor Uni | 00:49:42 | |
59 | Isaline Kneale | Burnden Road Runners | 00:50:26 | |
60 | Richard Davies | U/a | 00:50:36 | |
61 | Stuart McDonald | Eryri | 00:50:40 | |
62 | Harri Roberts | Eryri | 00:50:53 | |
63 | Brian Robbins | Eryri | 00:51:40 | |
64 | Maldwyn Evans | Eryri | 00:52:01 | |
65 | Charlie Eldred | Tattenhall Runners | 00:52:08 | |
66 | Jenny Williamson | Eryri | 00:52:26 | |
67 | Dei Jones | C.R.M.C | 00:52:43 | |
68 | Phil Gillard | Helsby | 00:52:51 | |
69 | David Owen | Prestatyn | 00:53:38 | |
70 | Philip Jones | Prestatyn | 00:55:30 | |
71 | Francis Uhlman | WFRA | 00:55:59 | |
72 | Keith Williams | U/a | 00:56:01 | |
73 | Graham McVey | U/a | 00:56:10 | |
74 | Alex Fletcher | Eryri | 00:59:24 | |
75 | Garry Jones | U/a | 00:59:55 | |
76 | Anton Kosik | U/a | 01:00:17 | |
77 | Michael Edwards | Wrexham A.C | 01:02:36 | |
78 | Edwin Kelly | U/a | 01:05:31 | |
79 | Sharon Edwards | Eryri | 01:05:57 | |
80 | Hazel Robbins | Eryri | 01:16:22 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.