Results: Thu 11 Jun 2015 — Kettlewell Anniversary
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ted Mason | MSEN | Wharfedale | 00:37:00 |
2 | Mark McGoldrick | MSEN | Wharfedale | 00:37:24 |
3 | Nick Charlesworth | MV40 | Wharfedale | 00:37:46 |
4 | Christian Holmes | MV40 | Wharfedale | 00:39:33 |
5 | Phil Livermore | MSEN | North Leeds | 00:40:20 |
6 | Andy Robertshaw | MV40 | Otley | 00:40:39 |
7 | Dan Wilkinson | MSEN | Ilkley | 00:42:03 |
8 | Mark Irvine | MSEN | Bowland | 00:42:06 |
9 | Tom Gomersall | MSEN | Bingley | 00:42:35 |
10 | Charlie Murgatroyd | MSEN | UA | 00:42:59 |
11 | Dave McGuire | MV40 | Wharfedale | 00:43:45 |
12 | Jason Helmsley | MV40 | Wharfedale | 00:43:53 |
13 | Andy Preedy | MV40 | Rossendale | 00:44:15 |
14 | Joel Dalby | MSEN | Skipton | 00:45:04 |
15 | Rob Furness | MSEN | Horsforth | 00:45:31 |
16 | Tim Harvey | MV40 | Nidd Valley | 00:45:55 |
17 | Paul Calderbank | MV50 | Ilkley | 00:46:14 |
18 | Marcus Preedy | MSEN | Rossendale | 00:46:27 |
19 | Richard Foster | MSEN | North Leeds | 00:46:30 |
20 | Dave Copping | MV40 | Keighley | 00:46:34 |
21 | Alan Hirons | MV40 | North Leeds | 00:46:42 |
22 | Charles Casey | MSEN | Tyne Bridge | 00:47:17 |
23 | Gary Bastow | MV50 | Ripon | 00:47:21 |
24 | David Fountain | MSEN | Harrogate | 00:47:23 |
25 | Philip Birch | MV40 | Harrogate | 00:47:26 |
26 | David Chandler | MSEN | Ilkley | 00:47:33 |
27 | Nick Andralosc | MV50 | Harrogate | 00:48:18 |
28 | Nick Rhodes | MV40 | UA | 00:48:46 |
29 | Ben Karlin | MSEN | Farsley Flyers | 00:48:47 |
30 | Paul Harris | MV60 | North Leeds | 00:49:49 |
31 | Graham Bird | MV50 | Wharfedale | 00:50:07 |
32 | Martin Farrar | MV50 | Wharfedale | 00:50:14 |
33 | Matthew Hird | MSEN | Wharfedale | 00:50:28 |
34 | John Thompson | MV50 | Wharfedale | 00:50:31 |
35 | Chantal Busby | LV40 | Ilkley | 00:50:34 |
36 | Randolph Haggerty | MV40 | Kirkstall | 00:50:55 |
37 | Stephen Kirk | MV40 | Harrogate | 00:50:57 |
38 | Mark Jordan | MV60 | Harrogate | 00:51:10 |
39 | Nigel Weaver | MV50 | Clayton Le Moors | 00:51:36 |
40 | Tony Shepherd | MV50 | Wharfedale | 00:51:37 |
41 | Martin Roberts | MV50 | Todmorden | 00:51:39 |
42 | Mark David | MV50 | Nidd Valley | 00:52:12 |
43 | Martyn Price | MV50 | Harrogate | 00:52:20 |
44 | Helen Price | LV40 | Harrogate | 00:52:30 |
45 | Andrew Ellwood | MV50 | Skipton | 00:52:36 |
46 | Kevin Walker | MV50 | UA | 00:52:41 |
47 | Theo Jonathan Gibson | MV50 | Wharfedale | 00:53:15 |
48 | Lionel Sands | MV60 | UA | 00:53:46 |
49 | Sam Butterfield | MSEN | Farsley Flyers | 00:53:48 |
50 | Jonathan Lane | MV40 | Winterburn Harriers | 00:54:33 |
50 | Michael Shaw-Bray | MV40 | Wharfedale | 00:54:33 |
52 | Pablo Gonzalez | MSEN | UA | 00:54:49 |
53 | Dan Oxtoby | MV40 | Harrogate | 00:54:56 |
54 | Lynn Whittaker | LV50 | Wharfedale | 00:55:59 |
55 | Peter Edwards | MV50 | Harrogate | 00:56:05 |
56 | Chris Buck | MSEN | UA | 00:56:22 |
57 | Hillary Tucker | LV50 | Abbey Runners | 00:56:29 |
58 | Rob Myers | MV50 | Baildon | 00:56:46 |
59 | Phil Robinson | MV50 | Nidd Valley | 00:57:16 |
60 | Lisa Holmes | LSEN | Wharfedale | 00:59:39 |
60 | Lucy Mallinson | LSEN | Wharfedale | 00:59:39 |
62 | Graham Breeze | MV70 | Wharfedale | 01:00:18 |
63 | Sue Morley | LV60 | Ilkley | 01:00:21 |
64 | Adam Mason | MSEN | UA | 01:01:01 |
65 | Sarah Golden | LV40 | Nidd Valley | 01:01:07 |
66 | Paul Sessford | MV40 | Keighley | 01:01:11 |
67 | Elizabeth Sandell | LSEN | Harrogate | 01:10:19 |
68 | Sean O'Hallohan | MSEN | Otley | 01:18:44 |
69 | Jill Buckley | LSEN | Kirkstall | 01:26:21 |
70 | Carmen Dojan-Wood | LV40 | Dragons RC | 01:26:22 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.