Results: Mon 16 Apr 2018 — Trunce 2
Competitor | Category | Club | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ethan Roberts-Cutts | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:15:32 |
2 | Gus Dufeu-Long | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:16:16 |
3 | Joseph Currie | Junior Male | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:16:57 |
4 | Tom Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:12 |
5 | Imogen Wolff | Junior Female | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:17:21 |
6 | Euan Dady | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:17:37 |
7 | Mathew Mills | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:41 |
8 | James Fryers | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:17:57 |
9 | Thomas Bradley | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:01 |
10 | Oliver France | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:18:09 |
11 | James White | Junior Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:18:17 |
12 | Heidi Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:18 |
13 | Abigail Caie | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:18:34 |
14 | Maddison Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:37 |
15 | Harry Mollart | Junior Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:18:45 |
15 | Henry Parkin | Junior Male | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:18:45 |
15 | William Roberts | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:18:45 |
18 | Sarah Robertshaw | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:18:48 |
19 | Ben Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:19:01 |
20 | William Horobin | Junior Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:19:04 |
21 | Thomas Schoolar | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:19:08 |
22 | Abigail Schoolar | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:19:11 |
23 | Finlay Sykes | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:19:20 |
24 | Lucy Fairburn | Junior Female | Longwood Harriers | 00:19:22 |
25 | Martha Currie | Junior Female | CoS And Dearne AC | 00:19:23 |
26 | Ryan Baddeley | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:19:26 |
27 | Ewan Mackie | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:19:42 |
28 | Ben Haigh | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:19:52 |
29 | Taylor Smith | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:08 |
30 | Caleb Holmes | Junior Male | Unattached | 00:20:13 |
31 | Thomas Moffat | Junior Male | Strideout | 00:20:20 |
32 | Jordan May | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:24 |
33 | Amelia Garbutt | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:20:28 |
34 | Christina Bywater | Junior Female | 00:20:36 | |
35 | Goerge Doyle | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:20:41 |
36 | Sophie Booker | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:43 |
37 | Isabel Hunt | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:20:49 |
38 | Olivia Davies | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:20:56 |
39 | Evan Copeland | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:00 |
40 | Esme Jomes | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:02 |
41 | Victoria Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:21:12 |
42 | Lewis Kelly | Junior Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:21:14 |
43 | Abbie Baddeley | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:21:16 |
44 | Daisy McClelland | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:21:27 |
45 | Jessica Carman | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:21:39 |
45 | Rebecca Carman | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:21:39 |
47 | Lewis Snowdon | Junior Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:44 |
48 | Ellie Mills | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:21:46 |
49 | Tamsin Warsop | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:21:54 |
50 | Lucy Goodman | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:22:00 |
51 | Alyssa Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:12 |
52 | Charlie Watson | Junior Male | 00:22:17 | |
52 | Isabelle Groom | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:17 |
54 | Beatrice Gillespie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:22:28 |
55 | Morgan Crussell | Junior Female | PFRAC | 00:22:38 |
56 | William Halstead | Junior Male | PFRAC | 00:22:44 |
57 | Thea Bristow | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:01 |
58 | Hannah Turner | Junior Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:23:09 |
59 | Lauren Pritchard | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:23:27 |
60 | Ciara Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:23:55 |
61 | Madison Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:57 |
62 | Isobelle Smith | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:23:58 |
63 | Harriet Randall | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:24:05 |
64 | Ruby Handley | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:24:18 |
65 | Frances Worboys-Hodgson | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:24:21 |
66 | Alice Campbell | Junior Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:24:38 |
67 | Emily Bradley | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:24:46 |
68 | Sylvie Ellis | Junior Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:24:56 |
69 | Tom Saville | Male | DPFR | 00:25:07 |
70 | Katie Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:25:08 |
71 | Jorja Hague | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:26:05 |
72 | Sean Bywater | Junior Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:26:59 |
73 | Philip Morris | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:27:02 |
74 | Alan Ford | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:27:15 |
75 | Austin Frost | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:27:27 |
76 | Damian Kilpin | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:27:31 |
77 | Alex Senior | Male | 00:27:33 | |
78 | Andrew Lake | Vet Male | Esk Valley Fell Club | 00:27:53 |
79 | Chris Vanderhoven | Vet Male 50 | Dark Peak | 00:28:00 |
79 | Summer Lowrie | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:28:00 |
81 | Kevin Doyle | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:28:11 |
82 | Jon Morgan | Vet Male | 00:28:26 | |
83 | Daren Nockels | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:28:27 |
83 | Julie Briscoe | Vet Female | Wakefield | 00:28:27 |
85 | Joseph Wade | Male | DPFR | 00:28:37 |
86 | Roisin Thomas | Junior Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:28:40 |
87 | Johnny Ridge | Male | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:28:59 |
88 | Ben Walters | Vet Male | 00:29:06 | |
89 | Holly Hutchinson | Junior Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:29:18 |
90 | Steve Roebuck | Vet Male | Barnsley AC | 00:29:32 |
91 | Steve Newhall | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:29:44 |
92 | Jack Swindells | Male | 00:29:48 | |
93 | Mason Fletcher | Junior Male | Bradfield School | 00:29:52 |
94 | Noel Adkins | Male | Unattached | 00:29:53 |
95 | Ben Malcolm | Male | Unattached | 00:29:58 |
96 | Richard Mackie | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:30:00 |
97 | Daniel Limb | Male | PFRAC | 00:30:02 |
98 | Jazz Doyle | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:30:03 |
99 | Joe Howard | Male | 00:30:04 | |
100 | Paul Watson | Vet Male | Wellgate | 00:30:05 |
101 | Tony Ker | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:12 |
102 | Steven Beckett | Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:30:29 |
103 | Stewart Nichol | Male | St Theresas | 00:30:40 |
104 | Shaun Mollart | Vet Male 50 | Wakefield Harriers | 00:30:45 |
105 | Andrew Du Feu | Vet Male | Denby Dale AC | 00:30:47 |
106 | Rebecca Lodge | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:30:50 |
107 | Al Cook | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:30:59 |
108 | Jim Danson | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:31:16 |
109 | Michael Slater | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:31:29 |
110 | Laura Gill | Female | PFRAC | 00:31:38 |
111 | Kev Saville | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:31:42 |
112 | Tim Webster | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:31:46 |
113 | Barry Rushmere | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:31:50 |
114 | Andy Buck | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:31:52 |
114 | Paul Fairburn | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:31:52 |
116 | Dominic Watts | Vet Male | DPFR | 00:31:56 |
117 | Lee Storey | Male | PFRAC | 00:32:01 |
117 | Stephen Storey | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:32:01 |
119 | Rob Pugh | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:32:04 |
120 | Gavin Rosson | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:32:07 |
121 | Angus Thomson | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:32:10 |
122 | Gavin Evans | Male | Unattached | 00:32:15 |
123 | Andrew Nicholson | Male | Wakefield Harriers | 00:32:18 |
124 | Nick Payne | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:32:19 |
125 | John Tomlinson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:20 |
126 | Jonathon Budd | Vet Male | 00:32:23 | |
127 | Simon Jennings | Male | 00:32:31 | |
128 | Rio Cooper | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:32:36 |
129 | Micah Wilson | Vet Male 50 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:32:38 |
130 | Andrew Charlesworth | Male | Unattached | 00:32:40 |
130 | Gary Turner | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:32:40 |
132 | John Calvert | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:32:42 |
132 | Mark Platton | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:32:42 |
134 | Matthew Coldwell | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:45 |
135 | Martin Berry | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:32:46 |
136 | Paul Bywater | Male | 00:32:48 | |
137 | Simon Bennett | Vet Male 50 | Bowland Fell Runners | 00:32:50 |
138 | Logan Anderson | Vet Male | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:32:52 |
139 | Chris Hodgson | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:32:58 |
140 | Charlie Narozanska | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:33:00 |
141 | Chris Deacon | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:33:02 |
142 | Kerry Saville | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:33:13 |
143 | Jane Grant | Female | St Theresas | 00:33:15 |
144 | John Howsham | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:33:20 |
145 | Lee Archer | Vet Male | Kimberworth Striders | 00:33:24 |
146 | Ian Charlesworth | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:33:25 |
147 | Jim Danson | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:33:31 |
148 | Daniel Hector | Male | Unattached | 00:33:33 |
149 | Peter Robertshaw | Vet Male | Sheffield Running Club | 00:33:40 |
150 | Shaun Clarkson | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:33:45 |
151 | Shaun Swallow | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:33:46 |
152 | David Taylor | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:33:49 |
153 | Stewart Kemp | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:33:55 |
154 | Isabelle Bebb | Junior Female | Unattached | 00:33:56 |
155 | Garry Briscoe | Male | Unattached | 00:34:05 |
156 | Robin Clough | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:34:07 |
157 | Phil Cowley | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:34:13 |
158 | Paul Wright | Male | Danum Harriers | 00:34:16 |
159 | Tom Brockwell | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:34:28 |
160 | Joe Worthington | Male | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:34:30 |
161 | Harun Umarji | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:34:36 |
162 | Vincent Baker | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:34:42 |
163 | Darren Horobin | Vet Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:34:45 |
164 | Daniel Shinn | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:35:02 |
165 | John Lawcock | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:35:05 |
166 | Nick Handley | Male | Unattached | 00:35:09 |
167 | Stephen Holder | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:35:17 |
168 | Shaun Sykes | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:35:21 |
169 | John Pierrepont | Male | Unattached | 00:35:26 |
170 | Martyn Goodwin | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:35:32 |
171 | Dan Graham | Male | Pudsey Racers RC | 00:35:35 |
172 | Alex Thorpe | Male | Unattached | 00:35:46 |
172 | Andrew Liles | Male | Unattached | 00:35:46 |
174 | Craig Ward | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:35:47 |
175 | Julie Wilson | Vet Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:35:50 |
176 | Sam Ainscough | Male | Steel City Striders | 00:35:55 |
177 | Florence Evans | Female | 00:36:00 | |
178 | Russell Beresford | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:36:06 |
179 | Jack Nuttgens | Male | Unattached | 00:36:08 |
180 | Wayne Butler | Male | St Therasas | 00:36:12 |
181 | Hayley Newbound | Female | Wakfield Harriers | 00:36:14 |
182 | Aritri Mandal | Female | 00:36:18 | |
183 | Mathew Potter | Male | Meltham AC | 00:36:21 |
184 | Katy Summerfield | Female | Unattached | 00:36:22 |
185 | Stewart Randall | Vet Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:36:23 |
186 | Mark Wood | Male | 00:36:25 | |
187 | Jayne Cadman | Female | Unattached | 00:36:26 |
188 | Kenny Turner | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:36:28 |
189 | Joshua Clayton | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:36:31 |
190 | Darrell Harrison | Vet Male 50 | Barnsley AC | 00:36:32 |
191 | Unknown Junior | Junior Male | 00:36:33 | |
192 | Daniel Hague | Male | PFRAC | 00:36:43 |
193 | Wayne Parkinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:36:45 |
194 | Chris Horsfall | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:36:49 |
195 | Steven Pilling | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:36:51 |
196 | Kieron Brice | Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:36:55 |
197 | Jamie Elliott | Male | Acre Street Runners | 00:36:58 |
198 | Jade Newhall | Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:37:07 |
199 | Julia Cobhan | Female | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:37:10 |
199 | Steve Dickinson | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:37:10 |
201 | Keith Holmes | Vet Male 60 | DPFR | 00:37:12 |
202 | Jonathan Williams | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:37:13 |
203 | Stan Halstead | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:37:15 |
204 | Andrew Jackson | Vet Male | Worksop Harriers | 00:37:23 |
205 | Daniel Stanley | Male | Unattached | 00:37:26 |
206 | Alan Knox | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:37:29 |
207 | Malcolm Leggett | Vet Male | 00:37:30 | |
207 | Nick Forrester | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:37:30 |
209 | Nigel Crossfield | Vet Male | 00:37:33 | |
210 | John Green | Vet Male | 00:37:41 | |
211 | Dick Self | Vet Male 50 | Rotherham Harriers | 00:37:47 |
211 | Jeff Miller | Vet Male | Meltham AC | 00:37:47 |
213 | Shaun Walker | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:37:51 |
214 | Shaun Charnley | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:37:53 |
215 | Charlie Skipper | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:37:54 |
216 | Kelvin Bowskill | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:37:56 |
217 | David Milton | Vet Male 50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:38:01 |
218 | Andy Green | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:38:02 |
218 | Mark Wilson | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:38:02 |
220 | Claire Dutson | Female | Porter Valley Plodders | 00:38:07 |
220 | Neil Hill | Vet Male 50 | Stadium Runners | 00:38:07 |
222 | Christopher Perry | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:38:09 |
223 | Darren Bristow | Vet Male | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:38:12 |
224 | Helen Wright | Female | PFRAC | 00:38:16 |
225 | Michael Richardson | Vet Male 50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:38:20 |
226 | Jemma Williams | Female | Unattached | 00:38:24 |
227 | Mark Smales | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:38:32 |
228 | Louis Neale | Male | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:38:42 |
229 | Martin Dearie | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:38:48 |
230 | David Broadhead | Vet Male 50 | 00:38:51 | |
231 | Jonathan Carr | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:38:52 |
232 | Tim Rowling | Vet Male 50 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:38:54 |
233 | Adam Bebb | Male | 00:39:03 | |
234 | Ryan Howles | Male | Unattached | 00:39:05 |
235 | Mathew Newman | Vet Male | 00:39:07 | |
235 | Nick Thornton | Male | PFRAC | 00:39:07 |
237 | Nick Hails | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:39:12 |
238 | Steven Andrews | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:39:18 |
239 | Wendy Groom | Vet Female | Dark Peak | 00:39:24 |
240 | Stuart Jones | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:39:25 |
241 | James Charlesworth | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:39:34 |
242 | Andy Woffinden | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:39:43 |
243 | Ellen Downs | Female | SHVOC | 00:39:46 |
244 | Pete Sorsby | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:49 |
245 | Brent Ward | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:39:50 |
246 | Maxine Hamilton | Vet Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:39:52 |
247 | Rachel Fox | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:39:53 |
248 | Tillie Clark | Female | St Theresas | 00:39:54 |
249 | Nicholas Hutchinson | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:39:58 |
250 | Stacy Dyson | Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:40:05 |
251 | Daniel Thomas | Male | Unattached | 00:40:09 |
252 | Graham Bateson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley AC | 00:40:10 |
253 | Lewis Lawson | Male | Unattached | 00:40:11 |
254 | Alan Cash | Vet Male | Totley AC | 00:40:14 |
255 | Mike Lloyd | Male | Unattached | 00:40:24 |
256 | Neil Mower | Vet Male 50 | Team Manvers | 00:40:27 |
257 | Melvyn Bishop | Vet Male 60 | Acre Street Runners | 00:40:31 |
258 | Rachael Mayston | Vet Female | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:40:44 |
259 | Stephen Gledhill | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:40:45 |
260 | Bob Grocutt | Vet Male | 00:40:47 | |
261 | Barry WIlkinson | Vet Male | Team Manvers | 00:40:48 |
262 | Martin Hughes | Vet Male 50 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:40:59 |
263 | Lisa Crossland | Vet Female | 00:41:03 | |
264 | Rachael May | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:41:10 |
265 | Victoria Hawkins | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:41:13 |
266 | Richard Sands | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:41:14 |
267 | Sarah Ashton | Female | Denby Dale AC | 00:41:17 |
267 | Shaun Falkowski | Male | Unattached | 00:41:17 |
269 | Letitia Hancock | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:41:21 |
270 | Kevin Randall | Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:41:23 |
271 | David Burgess | Male | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:41:30 |
272 | David Lee | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:41:38 |
272 | Lee Chadburn | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:38 |
274 | Pete Stanley | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:41:40 |
275 | Ben Lord | Male | Unattached | 00:41:46 |
275 | Chris Charlesworth | Vet Male | PFRAC | 00:41:46 |
277 | Christopher Sharp | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:41:47 |
278 | Martyn Shaw | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:53 |
279 | Darren Higgis | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:41:54 |
280 | Derek Cave | Male | Unattached | 00:42:00 |
280 | Steven Jones | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:42:00 |
282 | Paul Fryers | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:42:03 |
283 | Jonathan Linstead | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:42:13 |
284 | Rich Purdy | Vet Male | Danum Harriers | 00:42:16 |
285 | Valentina Wright | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:42:20 |
286 | Roger Bedford | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:42:23 |
287 | Rob Moffat | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:42:37 |
288 | Paul Gray | Vet Male 50 | DPFR | 00:42:42 |
289 | Frazer Sidebottom | Male | Unattached | 00:42:43 |
290 | Mick Pepper | Vet Male 50 | Team Manvers | 00:42:44 |
291 | Jonathan Briggs | Vet Male | Valley Hill Runners | 00:42:48 |
292 | Stephen Owen | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:42:50 |
293 | Barry Mercer | Male | Worksop Harriers | 00:42:51 |
293 | Lisa Malloy | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:42:51 |
295 | Andrew Lewis | Vet Male 50 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:42:54 |
296 | Steve Culf | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:43:04 |
297 | Caroline Lloyd | Female | Unattached | 00:43:06 |
298 | Adam Chambers | Male | Team Manvers | 00:43:10 |
299 | Chris Littler | Vet Male | 00:43:21 | |
300 | Kelly Ford | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:43:22 |
301 | Andy Glaves | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:43:25 |
302 | Alex Hallam | Male | Unattached | 00:43:31 |
303 | Craig Crew | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:43:38 |
304 | James Massey | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:43:42 |
305 | Ashleigh Bowskill | Female | PFRAC | 00:43:46 |
306 | Nigel Torrance | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:43:48 |
307 | Paul Horsfall | Vet Male 60 | Handsworth Roadhogs | 00:43:49 |
308 | Steve Dommett | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:43:52 |
309 | Unknown Runner | 00:43:54 | ||
310 | Caroline French | Vet Female | Smiley Paces | 00:43:59 |
311 | Richard Smart | Male | 00:44:02 | |
312 | Henry Skipper | Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:44:18 |
313 | Robin Stewart | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 00:44:39 |
314 | Tom Smith | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:44:44 |
315 | Vishal Chalman | Male | Unattached | 00:44:54 |
316 | Rose James | Female | Doncaster AC | 00:45:05 |
317 | Kevin Myers | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:45:07 |
318 | Steven Sumpit | Male | Unattached | 00:45:09 |
319 | Alan Thimbeeby | Vet Male 50 | Doncaster AC | 00:45:16 |
320 | Ryan Bussey | Male | Unattached | 00:45:18 |
321 | Ian Saunders | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:45:19 |
322 | Charles Echarri | Vet Male 50 | Wellgate Running Club | 00:45:21 |
322 | Rachel Tomlinson | Female | Meltham AC | 00:45:21 |
324 | Liliana Gusciora | Female | Unattached | 00:45:23 |
325 | Georgia Smith Calvert | Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:45:37 |
326 | Charlotte Civico | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:45:48 |
327 | Mel McCart | Vet Male | 00:45:50 | |
328 | Paul Conlan | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:45:53 |
329 | Paul Wheatley | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 00:46:00 |
330 | Jude Matthews | Female | PFRAC | 00:46:06 |
331 | Richard Knowles | Vet Male | Totley AC | 00:46:08 |
332 | David Holmes | Vet Male | 00:46:09 | |
333 | Peter Mcevoy | Vet Male | 00:46:12 | |
334 | Chris Gillingham | Male | Unattached | 00:46:19 |
335 | Paul Broadbent | Vet Male | Barnsley Harriers | 00:46:20 |
336 | Barbara Anglim | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:46:21 |
337 | Dave Zandrowiuz | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:46:26 |
337 | Jo Szurko | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:46:26 |
339 | Michael Fryers | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:46:33 |
339 | Stu Smith | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:46:33 |
341 | Dominic Key | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:46:44 |
342 | Tony Audsley | Vet Male 60 | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:46:48 |
343 | Nick Powell | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:46:49 |
344 | Michael Hartley | Vet Male | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:46:53 |
345 | Jessica Hutchinson | Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:46:56 |
346 | Claire Wilkinson | Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:46:59 |
347 | James Davey | Male | SRC | 00:47:01 |
348 | Millie Greenough | Female | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:47:02 |
349 | Paul Grierson | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:47:08 |
350 | Heath Ramsden | Male | 00:47:13 | |
351 | Florence Evens | Female | 00:47:27 | |
352 | Wayne X | Male | Unattached | 00:47:28 |
353 | Harriet Drovin | Female | Unattached | 00:47:46 |
353 | Joanne Longstaff | Vet Female | Wellgate Running Club | 00:47:46 |
353 | Oliver Pike | Male | PFRAC | 00:47:46 |
356 | Sharadee Carlisle | Female | Unattached | 00:47:51 |
357 | Mark Davis | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:47:53 |
358 | Alan Woofindin | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:47:59 |
359 | Leon Boreham | Vet Male | 3 Amigos | 00:48:03 |
360 | Samara Wood | Female | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:48:09 |
361 | No DOB | Male | Spenborough + District | 00:48:17 |
362 | Gary Mcewan | Male | Unattached | 00:48:32 |
362 | Mark Elliott | Male | 00:48:32 | |
364 | Richard Atkinson | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:48:41 |
365 | James Batson | Male | 00:48:51 | |
366 | Caroline Saunders | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 00:48:52 |
367 | Myfanwy Cross | Female | PFRAC | 00:49:02 |
368 | James Neil | Vet Male | 00:49:09 | |
369 | Mark Graham | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:49:15 |
370 | Nicola Fox | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:49:22 |
371 | Adam Griffiths | Male | Unattached | 00:49:28 |
372 | Daniel Gordon | Male | Unattached | 00:49:34 |
373 | Caroline Greenough | Vet Female | Steel City Striders | 00:49:48 |
373 | Martin Greenough | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 00:49:48 |
375 | Kirsty Fisher | Female | Unattached | 00:49:53 |
376 | Polly Loitus | Female | Unattached | 00:49:54 |
377 | Sarah Halstead | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:50:00 |
378 | Simon Gleadhall | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:50:03 |
379 | Andrew Hall | Vet Male | Kingstone Runners | 00:50:05 |
380 | Robyn Lloyd Davies | Female | Smiley Paces | 00:50:08 |
381 | Kate Lee | Female | Wellgate Runners | 00:50:10 |
381 | Michelle Jackson | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:50:10 |
381 | Sammy Ellis | Female | Wellgate Running Club | 00:50:10 |
384 | James Clark | Male | Unattached | 00:50:11 |
385 | James Cheetham | Male | Unattached | 00:50:12 |
386 | Sharon James | Vet Female 50 | DPFR | 00:50:21 |
387 | Peter Brash | Vet Male 50 | Steel City Striders | 00:50:23 |
388 | Nigel Bradbury | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:50:27 |
389 | Josie Gill | Female | Strideout | 00:50:28 |
390 | Dave Trickett | Vet Male 70 | Hallamshire Harriers | 00:50:31 |
391 | Louise Harrop | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:50:38 |
392 | Delia Watts | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 00:50:40 |
393 | David Barzycki | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:50:43 |
394 | Gary Shaw | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:50:44 |
395 | Nigel Bradbury | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:50:46 |
396 | Andy Horsfall | Male | 00:50:50 | |
397 | Heather Lindley | Vet Female 50 | Penistone Footpath Runners | 00:50:51 |
398 | Mark Wilcockson | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:51:13 |
399 | Simon Watson | Male | 00:51:19 | |
400 | Dawn Godley | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:51:22 |
401 | James Hughes | Male | Commando Fit | 00:51:34 |
401 | Russell Coulson | Male | Commando Fit | 00:51:34 |
403 | Dave Bradley | Vet Male 50 | Unattached | 00:51:35 |
404 | Keith Forward | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:51:51 |
405 | Jane Cockerton | Vet Female 50 | PFRAC | 00:52:02 |
406 | Barry Needle | Vet Male 70 | DPFR | 00:52:13 |
406 | Bryan Hague | Vet Male 50 | PFRAC | 00:52:13 |
406 | Harry Gledhill-Carr | Male | Unattached | 00:52:13 |
409 | Phil Harris | Vet Male 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 00:52:27 |
410 | John Exley | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 00:52:44 |
411 | Thomas West | Male | Unattached | 00:52:52 |
412 | Samantha Jones | Female | Kingstone Runners | 00:53:01 |
413 | Michael Bell | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:53:07 |
414 | Bill Hunter | Vet Male 70 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:53:22 |
414 | Vicky Levitt | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:53:22 |
416 | Karen Wilson | Female | Unattached | 00:53:25 |
417 | Fatima Horn | Female | Rothwell Harriers | 00:53:37 |
418 | David Ellicott | Vet Male | Keswick AC | 00:53:39 |
419 | Jill Scrivens | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:53:43 |
420 | Stuart Walton | Vet Male 70 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:53:51 |
421 | Norman Roper | Vet Male | 00:54:28 | |
422 | Barbara Hague | Vet Female 70 | PFRAC | 00:54:35 |
423 | Jason Hunter | Vet Male | 00:54:41 | |
424 | Yvonne Asquith | Female | Unattached | 00:54:49 |
425 | Carly Jarvis | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:54:54 |
426 | Rebecca Eastwood | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:54:59 |
427 | Claire Cordon | Vet Female | Barnsley Harriers | 00:55:01 |
428 | Anna Austin | Female | Barnsley AC | 00:55:04 |
429 | Lucy Scrivener | Female | Unattached | 00:55:05 |
430 | Donna Bailey | Vet Female | Ackworht Road Runners | 00:55:27 |
431 | Georgie Sharp | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:55:29 |
432 | Eleanor Greggory | Female | Strideout | 00:55:37 |
433 | Louise Robinson | Female | Strideout | 00:55:39 |
434 | Richard Whale | Vet Male 60 | Holmfirth Harriers | 00:55:41 |
435 | Clare Smith | Vet Female | Strideout | 00:55:45 |
436 | Sharon Moore | Vet Female | Barnsley AC | 00:55:53 |
437 | Beccy Coates | Female | Strideout | 00:55:58 |
437 | Sarah Bramham | Vet Female 50 | Strideout | 00:55:58 |
439 | Dennis Middleton | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 00:56:13 |
440 | Mark Burgin | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:56:27 |
441 | Peter Cross | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 00:56:30 |
442 | Susan Pumford | Vet Female | 00:56:32 | |
443 | Roy Young | Vet Male 60 | Ackworth Road Runners | 00:56:38 |
444 | Gary Foster | Male | Unattached | 00:56:45 |
445 | Richard Lowe | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:57:02 |
446 | Heather Wallis | Female | Steel City Striders | 00:57:03 |
447 | Marianne Symons | Vet Female 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:57:06 |
448 | Graham Shaw | Vet Male | Unattached | 00:57:10 |
448 | Stella Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Denby Dale Travellers | 00:57:10 |
450 | Elizabeth Willoughby | Vet Female 60 | Unattached | 00:57:13 |
451 | Denise Fedyszyn | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:57:16 |
452 | Jane McCarth | Female | Unattached | 00:57:17 |
453 | Sarah Burton | Female | Barnsley AC | 00:57:33 |
454 | Sarah Prochazka-Lawton | Female | Unattached | 00:57:36 |
455 | Debbie Mccart | Vet Female 50 | Unattached | 00:58:45 |
456 | Justine Watson | Vet Female | Unattached | 00:59:00 |
457 | Kevin Tate | Vet Male 60 | Wakefield Tri Club | 00:59:03 |
458 | Elizabeth Calvert | Vet Female | Dewsbury Road Runners | 00:59:09 |
459 | Sandi Carman | Vet Female | Smiley Paces | 00:59:20 |
460 | Lindsay Crew | Vet Female | PFRAC | 00:59:35 |
461 | Amanda Rhodes | Vet Female | Wakefield Tri Club | 01:00:30 |
462 | Gillian Myers | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:00:34 |
462 | Lizzie Brennan | Vet Female | Kingstone Runners | 01:00:34 |
464 | Andrew Potter | Vet Male 50 | Meltham AC | 01:00:55 |
465 | Michelle Graham | Female | Unattached | 01:01:00 |
466 | Yvonne Howitt | Vet Female | Kimberworth Striders | 01:01:06 |
467 | Maggie Quinn | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:01:10 |
468 | John Skipper | Vet Male 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:01:18 |
469 | Sarah Altken | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:01:25 |
470 | Kathryn Curran | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:01:27 |
471 | Alison Forward | Female | Strideout | 01:01:31 |
472 | Donna Kilpin | Female | PFRAC | 01:01:36 |
473 | Sarah Minchin | Vet Female 50 | Wakefield Tri Club | 01:01:54 |
474 | Terry Cooke | Vet Male 60 | Unattached | 01:01:56 |
475 | Katie Olafuid | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:01:59 |
476 | Lynn Denton | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:02:14 |
477 | Barbara Jenkins | Vet Female 50 | Smiley Paces | 01:02:31 |
478 | Ian Christopherson | Vet Male 60 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:02:35 |
479 | Rachel Gray | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:02:52 |
480 | Anna Bell | Female | Unattached | 01:02:54 |
480 | Joe Croft | Male | Team Manvers | 01:02:54 |
480 | Marie Warren | Female | Unattached | 01:02:54 |
483 | Claire Devonport | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 01:03:29 |
484 | Judith Mallen | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 01:03:30 |
484 | Suzanne Hague | Vet Female 50 | Valley Hill Runners | 01:03:30 |
486 | Robert Innes | Vet Male 60 | PFRAC | 01:04:53 |
487 | Claire Brown | Female | Strideout | 01:05:27 |
488 | Amanda Crossland | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:05:30 |
488 | Beverley Torrance | Vet Female 60 | Strideout | 01:05:30 |
490 | Cheryl Morris-Lewis | Female | Unattached | 01:05:36 |
491 | Lucy Cowell | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:05:42 |
492 | Wayne Dews | Vet Male | 01:06:05 | |
493 | Heidi Taylor | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:06:14 |
493 | Jo Szurko | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:06:14 |
495 | Shauni Johnson | Female | Unattached | 01:07:09 |
496 | Richard Copeland | Vet Male | Steel City Striders | 01:07:32 |
497 | Lorriane Brookes | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:09:48 |
498 | Susan Taylor | Vet Female 50 | Barnsley Harriers | 01:09:58 |
499 | Charlotte Grace | Female | Unattached | 01:10:01 |
499 | Rachel Hart | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:10:01 |
501 | Sarah Soden | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:10:04 |
502 | Debbie Rowlinson | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:10:09 |
503 | Wendy Berry | Vet Female 50 | Ackworht Road Runners | 01:10:15 |
504 | Sharon Marriott | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:10:20 |
505 | Clair Watts | Vet Female | 01:10:27 | |
506 | Alison Hulley | Female | Strideout | 01:10:58 |
506 | Claire Jackson | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:10:58 |
508 | Tracy Wright | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:10:59 |
509 | Carol Speight | Vet Female | Smiley Paces | 01:11:01 |
509 | Philippa Moorhead | Vet Female 50 | Steel City Striders | 01:11:01 |
511 | Dawn Richards | Vet Female 60 | Kingstone Runners | 01:11:16 |
512 | Sharon Ward | Vet Female | Racing TNT | 01:11:47 |
513 | Yvette Smith | Vet Female | Unattached | 01:12:34 |
514 | Jill Johnson | Vet Female 50 | Kingstone Runners | 01:13:19 |
515 | Nicola Ingle | Vet Female | Acre Street Runners | 01:15:04 |
516 | Margaret Hudson | Vet Female 70 | PFRAC | 01:15:59 |
516 | Thomas Hudson | Vet Male 70 | PFRAC | 01:15:59 |
518 | Emily Wall | Female | Strideout | 01:17:49 |
518 | Hannah Downing | Female | Strideout | 01:17:49 |
520 | Jim Sommerville | Vet Male 70 | Holmfirth Harriers | 01:19:15 |
521 | Stephen Berry | Vet Male 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:20:00 |
522 | Vicky Wathey | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:21:00 |
523 | Kirsty Shepherd | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:21:03 |
524 | Tom Campom | Male | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:21:06 |
525 | Alice Copeland | Female | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:21:07 |
525 | Lesley Needham | Vet Female 50 | Ackworth Road Runners | 01:21:07 |
527 | Hazel Oneill | Vet Female | Strideout | 01:21:54 |
527 | Melanie Hall | Female | Strideout | 01:21:54 |
Please report any errors in these results to the Race Contact for this race - see the race listing for contact details.