Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

09/02/2019 – Carnethy 5





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Alexander Chepelin M Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 00:50:34
2 Jonathan Crickmore M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:51:15
3 Matthew Elkington M Ambleside AC 00:51:25
4 Andrew Fallas M Carnethy HRC 00:51:36
5 Jacob Adkin M Keswick AC 00:52:10
6 Tim Morgan M Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 00:53:05
7 Scott Fraser M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:53:14
8 Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners 00:53:15
9 Robert Simpson M Shettleston Harriers 00:53:21
10 Thomas Wilson M Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 00:53:27
11 Finn Lydon MJ Carnethy HRC 00:53:37
12 Sam Alexander M Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:54:04
13 Michael Ainsworth M Helm Hill Runners 00:54:27
14 Alasdair Campbell M Cambuslang Harriers 00:55:02
15 James Waldie M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:55:20
16 Alex Luetchford M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:55:26
17 Paul Tierney M Ambleside AC 00:55:27
18 Esmond Tresidder M Lochaber Athletic Club 00:55:28
19 Jack Wright M Ambleside AC 00:55:29
20 Alexander Beaven M Highland Hill Runners 00:55:35
21 Alastair Thomas MJ Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 00:55:53
22 Douglas Tullie M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:56:16
23 Sam McCutcheon M Carnethy HRC 00:56:28
24 Dessie Flanagan M40 Carnethy HRC 00:56:56
25 Richard Macleod M Lochaber Athletic Club 00:57:17
26 Joe Mann M Ambleside AC 00:57:43
27 Oleg Chepelin M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:57:44
28 Tom Simpson M Ambleside AC 00:57:46
29 Eliot Sedman M Carnethy HRC 00:58:10
30 Luke Park M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:58:24
31 Niall McAlinden M Westerlands Cross Country Club 00:58:26
32 John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers 00:58:30
33 James Harrison M Corstorphine AAC 00:59:02
34 Liam Braby M Carnethy HRC 00:59:08
35 Iain Gilmore M Carnethy HRC 00:59:18
36 Adam Park M Ochil Hill Runners 00:59:36
37 Peter Gardner M Hunters Bog Trotters 00:59:44
38 Andrew Schofield M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners 01:00:10
39 Stewart Whitlie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:00:18
40 Fraser Scott M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:00:28
41 Ross Spalding M Ochil Hill Runners 01:00:31
42 Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes M Highland Hill Runners 01:00:32
43 Alistair Masson M Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:00:46
44 Dave Eiser M40 Ochil Hill Runners 01:00:50
45 Hamish Battle M Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:00:57
46 Stephen Winter M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:01:00
47 Alex McVey M Carnethy HRC 01:01:01
48 Ben Procter M Helm Hill Runners 01:01:10
49 Grant Mackellar M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:01:14
50 Duncan Birse M Corstorphine AAC 01:01:16
51 Mark Harris M40 Fife Athletic Club 01:01:25
52 Andy Rockett Jackson M Shettleston Harriers 01:01:29
53 Sarah McCormack F Ambleside AC 01:01:37
54 Sharon Taylor F Helm Hill Runners 01:01:38
55 Jack Mckenna M Ballymena Runners 01:02:19
56 Richard Purkis M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:02:33
57 Hannah Russell F Helm Hill Runners 01:02:40
58 Christopher O'Brien M Corstorphine AAC 01:02:47
59 David Hanna M Carnethy HRC 01:02:59
60 Angela Mudge F40 Carnethy HRC 01:03:02
61 Peter Mackie M40 Shettleston Harriers 01:03:14
62 Adam Gray M Penicuik Harriers 01:03:18
63 Ruaraidh MacKenzie M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:03:20
64 Andrew Lamont M Carnethy HRC 01:03:25
65 Pete Rigby M Helm Hill Runners 01:03:26
66 Laurie Kearsey M Helm Hill Runners 01:03:28
67 Rod Scott M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:03:49
68 Jamie Thin M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:03:51
69 Adam Hayward M Ochil Hill Runners 01:03:54
70 Ross Cruickshanks M Shettleston Harriers 01:03:56
71 Alasdair MacInnes M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:04:01
72 Fraser MacKenzie M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:04:13
73 Michael Reid M40 Carnethy HRC 01:04:17
74 Alistair Cox M40 Tinto Hill Runners 01:04:18
75 Fergus Johnston M Carnethy HRC 01:04:28
76 Jonny Muir M Carnethy HRC 01:04:29
77 Michael Geoghegan M Portobello Running Club 01:04:36
78 Alex Coakley M Carnethy HRC 01:04:43
79 Scott Morley M Eden Runners 01:04:48
80 Julian Warman M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:04:50
81 Chris Walsh M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:00
82 Tom Elliotte M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:05:07
83 Jos Addison M Helm Hill Runners 01:05:10
84 Kelli Roberts F Helm Hill Runners 01:05:11
85 Gavin Smith M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:15
86 Pete Curtis M Carnethy HRC 01:05:16
87 Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston Harriers 01:05:19
88 Ben Murphy M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:05:24
89 Jake Willis M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:05:28
90 Daniel Lavin M Carnethy HRC 01:05:31
91 Vivian Scott M Unattached 01:05:32
92 Ross Brannigan M Ochil Hill Runners 01:05:32
93 Des Crowe M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:05:34
94 Alasdair Maciver M Carnethy HRC 01:05:36
95 Stefan Wagner M40 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:05:41
96 Gary Thorpe M50 Ambleside AC 01:05:52
97 Matt Huxford M Glossopdale Harriers 01:05:54
98 Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners 01:05:55
99 William Procter M60 Helm Hill Runners 01:06:02
100 Stuart McGillivray M Dumbarton AAC 01:06:17
101 Duncan Ball M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:06:26
102 Adam Anderson M50 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:06:28
103 Simon Titmuss M40 Carnethy HRC 01:06:32
104 Scott Seefeldt M Carnethy HRC 01:07:14
105 Kevin Peebles M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:07:16
106 Kevin Davie M Carnegie Harriers 01:07:25
107 Gareth Brown M North Ayrshire Athletics Club 01:07:31
108 David Gaffney M40 Moorfoot Runners 01:07:34
109 Ross Christie M Carnethy HRC 01:07:35
110 Caspian Richards M40 Dunbar Running Club 01:07:50
111 John Malcolm M Carnethy HRC 01:07:52
112 Leo Blamire M Unattached 01:07:55
113 David Allsop M40 Kirkintilloch Olympians 01:08:00
114 Polly Edwards F Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:08:11
115 Hugh MacKintosh M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:08:19
116 Oliver Teenan M Edinburgh University Triathlon Club 01:08:39
117 Richard Reid M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:09:07
118 Stewart Wilson M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:09:12
119 Geoff Simpson M50 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:09:16
120 Peter Simpson M50 PH Racing Club 01:09:17
121 Tom Blankenstein M Edinburgh Athletics Club 01:09:19
122 Kevin Stephen M40 Garioch Roadrunners 01:09:22
123 Paul Scully M40 Helm Hill Runners 01:09:23
124 Peter Buchanan M50 Portobello Running Club 01:09:26
125 Sandy Morrison M Carnethy HRC 01:09:38
126 Joanna Rycroft F Helm Hill Runners 01:09:41
127 Dan Pugh M Unattached 01:09:42
128 Will Normand M Carnethy HRC 01:09:46
129 Ally Wight M40 Hardrock Hoodlums 01:09:53
130 Rosie Watson F Cumberland Fell Runners 01:09:58
131 Neil McLure M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:10:08
132 David Lawson M40 Unattached 01:10:11
133 Veronique Oldham F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:10:13
134 Rob Wilson M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:10:16
135 Jonathon Lowther M Helm Hill Runners 01:10:24
136 Neil Burnett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:25
137 Peter Macdonald M40 Carnethy HRC 01:10:27
138 Derek Cassells M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:10:29
139 Rachel Normand F Carnethy HRC 01:10:36
140 Tim Culshaw M Glossopdale Harriers 01:10:41
141 Mark Hooper M Carnethy HRC 01:10:47
142 Bruce Smith M50 Carnethy HRC 01:10:52
143 Eck Anderson M40 Anster Haddies Running Club 01:10:58
144 Maya Stone F Fife Athletic Club 01:11:03
145 Stuart Forrest M Highland Hill Runners 01:11:15
146 Christopher McKiddie M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:11:22
147 Tim Boland M40 Holcombe Harriers 01:11:26
148 Alexis Dole M Carnethy HRC 01:11:29
149 Greig Glendinning M40 Cumbernauld Amateur Athletics Club 01:11:33
150 David White M40 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 01:11:47
151 Kirstin Maxwell F Gala Harriers 01:11:48
152 Harry Watler M Ambleside AC 01:11:50
153 Graeme Dunbar M50 Carnethy HRC 01:11:53
154 Bianca Dyer F40 Helm Hill Runners 01:11:58
155 Martin Quirke M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:12:06
156 Diana Challands F40 Carnethy HRC 01:12:17
157 David Downey M50 Dunblane Runners 01:12:31
158 Neil Waslidge M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:12:39
159 Mark Wheeler M40 Hamilton Harriers 01:12:40
160 Adam Dickie M Dumfries Running Club 01:12:44
161 Kevin Plummer M50 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:12:45
162 Shileen O'Kane F50 Lagan Valley AC 01:12:56
163 Craig Malcolmson M50 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:12:58
164 Christopher Butler M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:13:04
165 Robert Maclean M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:13:05
166 Catherine Joanne Macphail F Anster Haddies Running Club 01:13:29
167 Donald McBryde M40 Race Fitness 01:13:32
168 Declan Valters M Carnethy HRC 01:13:33
169 John Tollitt M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:13:51
170 Bill Maxwell M60 Unattached 01:13:54
171 Thomas Kiely M40 Edinburgh Athletics Club 01:13:55
172 Janie Oates F Helm Hill Runners 01:13:57
173 Gordie Taylor M50 Highland Hill Runners 01:14:01
174 Euan MacDonald M Tinto Hill Runners 01:14:02
175 Dave Turner M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:14:05
176 Graeme Young M40 Unattached 01:14:07
177 Alastair Massey M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:14:14
178 Gareth Wilkinson M Unattached 01:14:16
179 Bruce McAdam M40 Carnethy HRC 01:14:16
180 Creagh Dooner M40 Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC 01:14:18
181 Andrew Spenceley M50 Carnethy HRC 01:14:19
182 Robert Henry M40 Musselburgh And District Athletics Club 01:14:21
183 Kirsten Strain F Auld Reekie Orienteering Society 01:14:30
184 Laura Nicoll FJ Unattached 01:14:33
185 Alan Hogg M60 Carnethy HRC 01:14:39
186 Donald Lamont M Lochaber Athletic Club 01:14:46
187 Richard Wilson M Carnethy HRC 01:14:59
188 Lee Murphy M40 Carnethy HRC 01:15:11
189 Roly Simpson M Carnethy HRC 01:15:32
190 Nathan Martin M40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:15:32
191 Jennie Glass F Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:15:40
192 Mark Thomson M40 Unattached 01:15:42
193 Ian Burdett M50 Unattached 01:15:49
194 Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club 01:16:01
195 Karen Lyons F40 Highland Hill Runners 01:16:04
196 Denise Purves F40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:16:12
197 Allan Dunbar M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:16
198 Gillian Cairns F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:16:21
199 Paul Knowles M50 Ambleside AC 01:16:26
200 Bryan Fitzpatrick M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:16:28
201 Jon Cross M50 Ochil Hill Runners 01:16:35
202 Brian Rycroft M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:16:40
203 Tommy Begley M40 Irvine Running Club 01:16:43
204 Jack Holt M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:16:45
205 Richard Taylor M40 Dunbar Running Club 01:16:49
206 Lee Holland M50 Carnegie Harriers 01:16:52
207 David Wilson M Hunters Bog Trotters 01:16:57
208 Duncan Davis M40 Carnethy HRC 01:17:03
209 Eugene McCann M50 Newcastle District AC 01:17:16
210 Roger Stewart M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:17:17
211 Stephen Forster M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:17:18
212 Alan Affleck M50 Dunfermline Cycling Club 01:17:38
213 Michelle Hetherington F50 Carnethy HRC 01:17:44
214 Christine Macvarish F40 Lothian Running Club 01:17:53
215 Paul Dudchenko M50 Linlithgow Athletic Club 01:17:53
216 Anne-Sophie Ruget F Carnethy HRC 01:17:58
217 Mark Dymond M40 Unattached 01:17:58
218 Michelle Foxwell F40 Ambleside AC 01:18:00
219 Neil Gilmore M50 Carnethy HRC 01:18:05
220 Andrew Martindale M50 Northern Fells Running Club 01:18:08
221 Paul Fergusson M40 JogScotland 01:18:11
222 Neill Mitchell M50 Fife Athletic Club 01:18:27
223 Scott Robson M Carnethy HRC 01:18:37
224 Alasdair McCallum M50 Norham RC 01:18:41
225 Gerald Angus M50 Keith & District AAC 01:18:46
226 Lisette Walter F Lochaber Athletic Club 01:18:46
227 Clive Roberts M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:19:08
228 John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:12
229 Ross Crawford M40 Unattached 01:19:18
230 Gordon Pryde M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:19:23
231 Tim Murray M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:24
232 Marie Robson F50 Helm Hill Runners 01:19:30
233 Hilary Ritchie F50 Fife Athletic Club 01:19:33
234 Trevor Galloway M50 Unattached 01:19:34
235 Laurie Anderson M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:19:37
236 Chloe Lumsdon F Helm Hill Runners 01:19:42
237 Sam Gillies M Unattached 01:19:43
238 Rosie Wright F Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:19:53
239 Kirsty Mcbirnie F40 Carnethy HRC 01:19:55
240 Graeme Anderson M Unattached 01:19:57
241 Gordon Cameron M60 Carnethy HRC 01:20:00
242 Caroline Cook F50 Unattached 01:20:04
243 Rhian Evans F Strathearn Harriers 01:20:05
244 Paul Young M50 Lothian Running Club 01:20:08
245 Ivan Wong M Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:20:13
246 Rhona Anderson F50 Dunbar Running Club 01:20:14
247 Steven Honeyman M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:20:16
248 Chris Tinning M40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:17
249 Fionna Mackinnon F40 Carnethy HRC 01:20:24
250 Mairi Struthers F Tinto Hill Runners 01:20:31
251 Alexander Kinninmonth M Carnethy HRC 01:20:33
252 Sarah Gerrish F Helm Hill Runners 01:20:35
253 Alistair Boyer M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:20:36
254 Mark Woollard M Dunoon Hill Runners 01:20:41
255 Phil Green M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:20:44
256 Jonathan Millar M Carnegie Harriers 01:20:50
257 Lyndon Kerr M Unattached 01:20:52
258 Chris Furse M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:01
259 Victoria Leiper F Shettleston Harriers 01:21:09
260 David Rogers M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:12
261 Charles Ogilvie M Carnethy HRC 01:21:16
262 Cailean Welsh M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:19
263 Emma Johnston F Helm Hill Runners 01:21:20
264 Michelle Best F40 Carnegie Harriers 01:21:21
265 Mark Whitelaw M40 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:21:23
266 Darren Foley M40 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:21:24
267 Angus Bowman M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:21:25
268 Geoff Davis M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:21:27
269 Craig Davenport M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:21:33
270 John Donnelly M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:37
271 Innes Gibson M50 Edinburgh Racing Club 01:21:39
272 Jennifer Ruddick F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:21:44
273 Craig Henderson M40 East Lothian Triathlon Club 01:21:47
274 Jonathan Almond M50 Unattached 01:21:54
275 Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:21:56
276 Evan Mac Kernan M Fife Athletic Club 01:21:57
277 Davie Jones M40 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:21:58
278 Fiona Comrie F40 North Ayrshire Athletics Club 01:22:03
279 Alan Elder M50 Moorfoot Runners 01:22:04
280 Colin Larmour M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:22:16
281 Brian Gallagher M40 Clydesdale Harriers 01:22:17
282 Gavin Lockie M Teviotdale Harriers 01:22:17
283 David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners 01:22:26
284 Kerry Cornforth F40 Keswick AC 01:22:27
285 Kenneth Fordyce M40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:30
286 James Fathers M Carnethy HRC 01:22:34
287 Lewis Kemp M Unattached 01:22:36
288 Wendy Dodds F60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:22:40
289 Keith Black M Montrose Flyers 01:22:42
290 Cathy Southworth F40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:42
291 Ross Anderson M Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:22:52
292 Adam Whyte M Unattached 01:22:56
293 Jeremy Milne M40 Carnethy HRC 01:22:57
294 Nathan Coombs M Carnethy HRC 01:23:02
295 Tim Doyle M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:23:06
296 Uwe Stein M40 Unattached 01:23:18
297 Andrew Hein M40 Unattached 01:23:20
298 Kathy Henly F50 Carnethy HRC 01:23:21
299 Gordon Voller M40 Carnethy HRC 01:23:46
300 Susan Harley F40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:23:50
301 Joan Wilson F50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:23:58
302 Sarah Massey F40 Carnethy HRC 01:24:04
303 Keith Adams M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:24:09
304 Stephen Johnston M50 Milburn Harriers 01:24:16
305 Laura Taylor F Unattached 01:24:20
306 Dave Morton M Carnegie Harriers 01:24:21
307 Adrian White M40 Harmeny AC 01:24:26
308 Murdo MacLeod M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:24:35
309 Christine Caldwell F40 Wee County Harriers 01:24:36
310 Katie Walling F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:24:38
311 Amy Frankland F Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:24:39
312 Iain Pettigrew M50 Ayr Seaforth Athletic Club 01:24:40
313 Ross Macnab M Unattached 01:24:41
314 Clive Matthews M Cosmic Hillbashers 01:24:49
315 Gary Barker M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:24:53
316 Oliver Reed M40 Carnethy HRC 01:24:54
317 Micah Stanbridge M Carnethy HRC 01:24:57
318 Hazel McLaughlin F40 Lagan Valley AC 01:24:58
319 Hayden Lingard M Unattached 01:24:59
320 Gordon Eadie M50 Carnethy HRC 01:25:02
321 Richard Conolly M40 Unattached 01:25:04
322 Stuart Hunter M50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:25:16
323 Jason Davies M40 Unattached 01:25:17
324 Hilary Lalande F Fife Athletic Club 01:25:24
325 Philippa Ivison F40 Carnethy HRC 01:25:26
326 David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:26:15
327 Arianne Holland FJ Edinburgh University Hare And Hound 01:26:28
328 Ali Macdonald M50 Carnethy HRC 01:26:35
329 Alison Wilson F50 Horsforth Fellandale Club 01:26:38
330 Robert Walker M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:26:55
331 Anne Sandford F50 Mourne Runners 01:26:58
332 Robert Ferguson M50 Stirling Triathlon Club 01:27:12
333 Paulette Thomson F40 Newcastle District AC 01:27:13
334 Andy Gravett M40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:28
335 Sadie Kemp F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:27:30
336 Jane Anderson F40 Unattached 01:27:32
337 Mary Kiely F50 Edinburgh Athletics Club 01:27:33
338 Roddy McRae M50 Carnethy HRC 01:27:34
339 Ian Easton M40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:27:40
340 Nikki Maclean F40 Carnethy HRC 01:27:42
341 Andrew Fullwood M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:27:55
342 Graham Fraser M Unattached 01:27:59
343 Hywel Bevan M Carnethy HRC 01:28:01
344 Will Mueller M Carnethy HRC 01:28:02
345 David Dalmau M40 Carnethy HRC 01:28:09
346 Mary Hunter F50 Portobello Running Club 01:28:14
347 Elspeth Bleakley F Hunters Bog Trotters 01:28:44
348 Alastair Paul M60 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:29:06
349 Stuart Wightman M40 JogScotland 01:29:19
350 Annabel Holmes F40 Keswick AC 01:29:27
351 Andrew Anderson M50 Dunbar Running Club 01:29:43
352 Jean Mclennan F50 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:29:46
353 Chris Lucas M Carnethy HRC 01:29:54
354 Andrew Firth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:29:59
355 Alan Langford M40 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:30:03
356 Wanda-Jane Field F40 Chirnside Chasers 01:30:03
357 Sharon Brown F Anster Haddies Running Club 01:30:09
358 Joanne Thin F50 Carnethy HRC 01:30:11
359 Mark Thomasson M60 Carnethy HRC 01:30:18
360 Jonathan Hogg M Carnethy HRC 01:30:21
361 Ron Milne M60 Forfar Road Runners 01:30:25
362 Sarah Trezise F50 Carnethy HRC 01:30:26
363 Paul Fowler M40 Stirling Triathlon Club 01:30:30
364 Richard Applewhite M40 Macclesfield Harriers & AC 01:30:42
365 Michael Greens M Penicuik Harriers 01:30:48
366 Isobel Burnett F60 Carnegie Harriers 01:30:56
367 Louise Brown F50 Keswick AC 01:30:57
368 Raphael Bleakley M Unattached 01:31:03
369 Robert Waterhouse M60 Carnethy HRC 01:31:13
370 Kim Taylor F50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:31:25
371 David Armstrong M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:31:26
372 Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:31:30
373 Richard Delf M Carnethy HRC 01:31:57
374 Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers 01:32:05
375 Sharon Williams F50 North Leeds Fell Runners 01:32:06
376 Mark Denholm M40 Penicuik Harriers 01:32:08
377 Sarah McAdam F Portobello Running Club 01:32:19
378 Sandy Mudie M50 Lothian Running Club 01:32:35
379 Katie Rademaker F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:32:39
380 Jan Lauckner M40 Unattached 01:32:42
381 Zofia Lisowski F Carnethy HRC 01:32:45
382 Malcolm Black M40 Cambuslang Harriers 01:32:50
383 Richard Wade M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC 01:32:55
384 Russ Valentine M50 Falkland Trail Runners 01:33:09
385 David Brownlee M50 Unattached 01:33:21
386 Jocelyn Scott F60 Fife Athletic Club 01:33:33
387 Nicola Dunn F40 Carnethy HRC 01:33:41
388 Robin Pate M40 Carnegie Harriers 01:33:50
389 Trevor Collins M60 Carnethy HRC 01:33:50
390 Iain Beedie M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:33:51
391 Thomas Butler M50 Ochil Hill Runners 01:34:01
392 John Heathcote M60 Saddleworth Runners Club 01:34:02
393 Susan Davis F50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:34:09
394 Susie Maxwell F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:34:15
395 Scott Henderson M Carnethy HRC 01:34:18
396 Karen McIntyre F40 Unattached 01:34:30
397 Linda Good F40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:34:38
398 Robin Sloan M70 Carnethy HRC 01:34:58
399 Rachael Pollitt F40 Musselburgh And District Athletics Club 01:35:17
400 Kevin Godfrey M50 Lothian Running Club 01:35:20
401 Yvonne Dehn F Anster Haddies Running Club 01:35:25
402 Jean Bowman F60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC 01:36:02
403 Elaine Stewart F60 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:36:17
404 Derek Wilkie M40 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:36:19
405 Deborah Russo F40 Serpentine RC 01:36:23
406 Simon Burns M Unattached 01:36:23
407 Gillian Clunas F60 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:36:29
408 Keith Harper M50 Portobello Running Club 01:36:42
409 Sandra Scally F Carnethy HRC 01:36:55
410 David Mitchell M50 Kilmaurs 01:36:56
411 Graeme Short M50 Carnethy HRC 01:36:57
412 Janice Smith F60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:37:19
413 Natalia Shekhovtsova F Metro Aberdeen Running Club 01:38:06
414 David Scott M60 Ochil Hill Runners 01:38:15
415 Karen Goodyear F60 Ambleside AC 01:38:45
416 Nick Schierloh M60 Carnethy HRC 01:38:57
417 James Hamilton M50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:39:04
418 Louisa Oram F Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:39:05
419 Dougie Irwin M40 Dunoon Hill Runners 01:39:06
420 Pauline McAdam F60 Teviotdale Harriers 01:39:10
421 Kenneth Davenport M40 Unattached 01:39:30
422 Liz Killean F50 Fife Athletic Club 01:40:17
423 Karen Forsyth F Carnegie Harriers 01:40:28
424 Paddy McDonald M60 Haddington Running Club 01:40:38
425 Klara Campbell F50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:40:50
426 Dave Till M60 Skye & Lochalsh Running Club 01:41:19
427 Win Rampen M60 Carnethy HRC 01:41:33
428 Chris Golightly M40 Three Witches Running Club 01:41:52
429 Lee Cessford M40 Falkland Trail Runners 01:41:53
430 Brian Howie M60 Carnethy HRC 01:42:00
431 Richard Tait M60 Ambleside AC 01:42:24
432 Louisa Smith F40 Three Witches Running Club 01:42:45
433 Rhona Bennie F50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:42:49
434 Alan Coltman M50 Teviotdale Harriers 01:42:57
435 Alexandra Malbon F Carnethy HRC 01:43:39
436 Ruth Moss F40 Carnethy HRC 01:43:50
437 Paul Dobson M50 Northern Fells Running Club 01:43:52
438 Keith Burns M70 Carnethy HRC 01:43:57
439 Claire Rampen F Carnethy HRC 01:43:57
440 John Hamer M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:43:58
441 Stephen Greer M60 Carnegie Harriers 01:44:08
442 Richard Chandler M50 Carnethy HRC 01:44:09
443 Mairi Brown F50 Carnethy HRC 01:45:04
444 Mark Latham M50 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:45:14
445 Pauline Larmour F50 Cosmic Hillbashers 01:45:23
446 Richard Wall M60 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:46:35
447 Jo Bowen F40 Pennine Fell Runners 01:46:41
448 Catriona Maclean F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:46:44
449 Rosemary Lee F60 Falkland Trail Runners 01:47:13
450 Arlene MacDiarmid F50 Lochaber Athletic Club 01:47:20
451 Frances Beattie F Carnegie Harriers 01:48:22
452 Ann Law F40 Carnethy HRC 01:48:26
453 Bob Allison M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:49:35
454 Brenda Paul F40 Westerlands Cross Country Club 01:49:59
455 Irene Schierloh F60 Carnethy HRC 01:52:00
456 Laura Finlay F Linlithgow Athletic Club 01:52:28
457 Kath Tracey F50 JogScotland 01:52:28
458 Graeme Wilson M50 Unattached 01:53:49
459 Sandra Chandler F50 Carnethy HRC 01:53:54
460 Shelagh King F60 Gala Harriers 01:53:58
461 Stewart Davidson M60 Fife Athletic Club 01:54:39
462 Tawera Beveridge F40 Carnethy HRC 01:54:41
463 Margaret Oliver F40 Penicuik Harriers 01:54:54
464 Cali Ingham F60 Carnethy HRC 01:55:28
465 Andrew Barnes M40 Carnethy HRC 01:55:35
466 Sheila Strain F70 Hunters Bog Trotters 01:56:05
467 Lesley McDonald F Unattached 01:56:32
468 Frank Birch M70 Teviotdale Harriers 01:57:16
469 Rosie Allen F40 Hartfell Hill Runners 01:57:20
470 George Lupton M40 Portobello Running Club 01:57:35
471 Oliver Pound M Portobello Running Club 01:58:51
472 Mark Hartree M50 Carnethy HRC 01:59:47
473 Jamie Taylor M70 Carnethy HRC 02:00:55
474 Pamela Hamilton F40 Lochaber Athletic Club 02:01:22
475 John Mcintyre Snr M50 Fife Athletic Club 02:02:22
476 Angela Taylor F50 Falkland Trail Runners 02:03:07
477 Tony Taylor M50 Falkland Trail Runners 02:03:08
478 James Rowley M70 Law & District AAC 02:08:50