Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

08/05/2019 – Cautley Horseshoe





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Josh Jardine MOpen Helm Hill 00:48:37
2 Paul Aitken MOpen Helm Hill 00:49:16
3 Mark Addison MOpen Helm Hill 00:49:22
4 Darren Kay MV40 Calder Valley 00:49:32
5 Jack Eyre MOpen Eden Runners 00:51:04
6 Steve Halsall MOpen Keswick 00:52:12
7 Ben Jackson MOpen Eden Runners 00:52:58
8 Phil Mather MOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 00:53:07
9 Kieran Hodgson MV40 Helm Hill 00:53:12
10 Derek Hurton MV50 Eden Runners 00:53:25
11 Charlie Lowther MV40 Eden Runners 00:53:43
12 Andrew Livingstone MOpen Annan 00:53:45
13 Jacob Aubrey MOpen Helm Hill 00:54:04
14 Daniel Jones MOpen Eden Runners 00:54:09
15 Jonny Kent MOpen Eden Runners 00:54:16
16 Scott Morley MOpen Eden Runners 00:54:38
17 Tom Hare MOpen Settle Harriers 00:54:59
18 Paul Reilly MV40 Helm Hill 00:55:04
19 Joe Parsons MOpen 00:55:23
20 Hannah Russell FOpen Helm Hill 00:55:33
21 Rod Scott MV40 Helm Hill 00:56:00
22 Will Acland MV40 Helm Hill 00:56:10
23 Rick Stuart MV50 Helm Hill 00:56:25
24 Jos Addison MOpen Helm Hill 00:56:37
25 Rob Mortimore MOpen Helm Hill 00:56:52
26 Billy Procter MV60 Helm Hill 00:57:00
27 Craig Burrow MV40 Helm Hill 00:58:18
28 Adam Oliver MV40 Helm Hill 00:58:41
29 James Baron MV50 Helm Hill 00:59:13
30 Howard Seal MV40 CFR 00:59:19
31 Steve Jacques MV40 00:59:30
32 Matthew Holroyd MOpen Settle Harriers 00:59:44
33 Adrian Harvey MOpen 00:59:51
34 Tim Pickering MOpen Helm Hill 01:00:02
35 Shane Ohly MV40 Helm Hill 01:01:15
36 Bianca Dyer FV40 Helm Hill 01:01:21
37 Jim Turner MOpen Bowland Fell Runners 01:02:30
38 Tim Slater MOpen Eden Runners 01:02:30
39 Catherine Slater FOpen Helm Hill 01:02:42
40 Matt Neale MV40 01:03:00
41 Sean Robinson MV40 Howgill Harriers 01:03:09
42 Roger Laycock MV60 Settle Harriers 01:03:21
43 Sam Allsopp MOpen Settle Harriers 01:03:58
44 Peter Lowson MOpen Howgill Harriers 01:04:04
45 Richard Timms MV50 Settle Harriers 01:04:46
46 Tom Batty MOpen 01:05:14
47 Janie Oates FOpen Helm Hill 01:05:31
48 Ellie Mather FOpen Lonsdale Fell Runners 01:05:35
49 Mike Hewitt MOpen Eden Runners 01:05:51
50 Paul Scully MV40 Helm Hill 01:06:28
51 Jenny Rice FOpen Helm Hill 01:06:38
52 Victor Belshaw MV50 Denbeigh Harriers 01:06:54
53 John Osbourne MV50 Settle Harriers 01:07:13
54 Shawn Addinson MV50 Helm Hill 01:07:45
55 Emma Richardson FOpen Rossendale Harriers 01:07:53
56 Rowena Brown FV50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:08:08
57 Carrie Gibson FV40 Helm Hill 01:08:53
58 Jim Andrews MV50 Helm Hill 01:09:27
59 Brian Thompson MV60 Helm Hill 01:10:31
60 Alex Heron MV60 Eden Runners 01:13:06
61 Georgia Stevens FOpen Helm Hill 01:13:26
62 Allan Miller MV60 Kendal AC 01:14:01
63 Wendy Dodds FV60 Clayton-le-Moors 01:14:16
64 Jon Tombs MV40 Eden Runners 01:15:00
65 Deborah Mahoney FV50 Settle Harriers 01:15:07
66 Mel Steventon FOpen Eden Runners 01:15:24
67 Max Howard MV60 Retford 01:15:36
68 Kathleen Aubrey FV50 Helm Hill 01:15:40
69 Marie Robson FV50 Helm Hill 01:15:40
70 Chloe Brown FOpen Howgill Harriers 01:16:17
71 Dave Baglee MV50 Eden Runners 01:17:00
72 Tom Middleton MOpen Eden Runners 01:18:09
73 Katie Milburn FOpen Eden Runners 01:18:46
74 Robin Haywood MV50 Howgill Harriers 01:19:00
75 Melvyn McCart MV50 01:19:10
76 Denise Tunstall FV50 Durham Fell Runners 01:21:00
77 Lindsay Harrod FV50 Helm Hill 01:24:15
78 Russell Cannon MV50 Helm Hill 01:24:48
79 Andy Cross MV40 N Fells 01:35:54
80 Steve Miller MV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:51
81 Anne Milner FV50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:36:56
82 Wade Tipbury MV50 Eden Runners 01:52:52
83 Justine Calluthers FV40 Eden Runners 01:53:42
84 Debbie McCart FV50 02:06:52
85 Sarah Gerrish FOpen Helm Hill DNF