Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

19/06/2019 – Paddys Pole





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Chris Holdsworth M Ribble Valley H. 00:27:42
2 Darren Kay MV45 Calder Valley FR 00:28:09
3 Samuel Harrison M Bowland FR 00:29:16
4 Oliver Heaton M Ribble Valley H. 00:29:28
5 Philip Withnell M Lonsdale FR 00:29:39
6 James Simon M Bowland FR 00:29:59
7 Sandy Lockett M Bowland FR 00:30:33
8 Jon Laney M Red Rose RR 00:30:53
9 Steve Swarbrick MV45 Bowland FR 00:30:58
10 Peter Coates MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:31:15
11 Phil Mather M Lonsdale FR 00:31:20
12 Jon Green MV40 Preston H. 00:31:32
13 Alistair Palmer M 00:31:59
14 James Edwards MV40 Lonsdale FR 00:32:14
15 Sam Norris M 00:32:36
16 Stephen Smithies MV50 Calder Valley FR 00:32:41
17 Steven Worsley MV55 Lancaster & Morecambe AC 00:32:51
18 Iain Shaw MV45 Bowland FR 00:33:27
19 Alan Life MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:33:36
20 Rowan Wood M Lonsdale FR 00:33:40
21 Colin Jennings MV45 Garstang RC 00:33:41
22 Andrew Priory MV50 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:33:46
23 Chris Balderson MV50 Bowland FR 00:34:19
24 Shaun Livesey MV55 Ribble Valley H. 00:34:50
25 Simon Robinson M Preston H. 00:35:07
26 Amy Freeman F Darwen Dashers RC 00:35:16
27 Paul Wilkinson MV45 00:35:17
28 Tom Smith MV50 Bowland FR 00:35:22
29 Roy Gibson MV55 Kendal AAC 00:35:24
30 Gareth Davies M Darwen Dashers RC 00:35:28
31 Ken Murphy MV50 Lonsdale FR 00:35:33
32 David Fort MV45 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:35:45
33 Ronald Hummelink MV40 Lonsdale FR 00:35:51
34 Claire Nance F Lonsdale FR 00:35:59
35 Crispin Halsall MV50 Bowland FR 00:36:06
36 Dave Naughton MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:14
37 Kevin Walker MV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:36:22
38 Ellie Mather F Lonsdale FR 00:36:27
39 Andrew Orr MV45 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:36:31
40 Nickey Russell FV40 Bowland FR 00:36:54
41 Tony Little MV45 Bowland FR 00:37:11
42 Ralph Baines MV45 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:37:16
43 Gareth Taylor M Darwen Dashers RC 00:37:26
44 Matt Bourne MV50 Bowland FR 00:37:35
45 Justin Edwards MV40 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:37:42
46 Tony Jackson MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:37:51
47 Ellie Laney-Bolton F Almost Athletes 00:38:06
48 Michael Toman MV50 Accrington RR 00:38:10
49 Ivan Whigham MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:38:16
50 Chris Usher MV45 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:38:18
51 Katey Foster F Preston H. 00:38:19
52 Lisa Parker FV40 Accrington RR 00:38:22
53 Neil Whipp MV40 Wesham RR & AC 00:38:27
54 David Littler MV50 Bowland FR 00:38:34
55 Bill Beckett MV50 Chorley A & TC 00:38:37
56 Jim Maxfield MV65 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:38:50
57 Jason Parkinson MV45 Wesham RR & AC 00:38:54
58 Mark Wilkin MV50 Blackburn H & AC 00:39:00
59 John Thompson MV50 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:39:07
60 Chris Brown MV45 Running 4CF 00:39:30
61 Mark Parsonage-Kear MV45 Lonsdale FR 00:40:00
62 Lewis Buxton M 00:40:20
63 Jenny Wren F Preston H. 00:40:21
64 Wayne Mcintosh M Clayton Le Moors H. 00:40:25
65 Anthony Platt MV40 Running 4CF 00:40:29
66 Stefan Kostrzewski M Billingham Marsh HH 00:41:12
67 David Barnes MV60 Horwich RMI H. 00:41:17
68 Claire Davies F Darwen Dashers RC 00:41:44
69 John Graham MV50 Bowland FR 00:41:50
70 Rowena Browne FV55 Bowland FR 00:41:52
71 Wally Coppelov MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:41:55
72 Nichola Dugdale FV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:42:26
73 Andrew Dugdale MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:42:29
74 Rickard Moore MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:42:48
75 Ian Smith MV65 Bolton United H & AC 00:42:51
76 David Geldard MV50 Running 4CF 00:42:52
77 Tony Perry MV60 Running 4CF 00:43:16
78 Darren Baker MV50 00:43:49
79 Andrew Read MV40 Running 4CF 00:43:56
80 Andrew Firth MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:00
81 Janice Davies FV45 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:04
82 Kate Lakeland F Preston H. 00:44:18
83 Fred Duenbier MV60 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:44:23
84 David Naylor MV60 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:44:33
85 Paul Richardson MV45 Running 4CF 00:45:18
86 Antoinette Perry F Running 4CF 00:45:48
87 George Critchley MV60 Holcombe H. 00:45:56
88 Andrew Howarth MV55 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:46:00
89 Alan Heaton MV60 Bowland FR 00:46:35
90 Linda Lord FV70 Clayton Le Moors H. 00:46:49
91 Sheena Cottam FV45 Garstang RC 00:47:50
92 Geoff Lyons MV55 Garstang RC 00:47:52
93 Norman Bilsborough MV65 00:47:53
94 Olga Wiggins FV40 Preston H. 00:49:01
95 Gordon Fishlock MV70 Running 4CF 00:49:33
96 Ian Catlow MV45 00:50:05
97 Janet Walker FV40 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:50:43
98 Carole Critchley FV55 Holcombe H. 00:50:51
99 Wayne Walsh MV55 Bowland FR 00:51:15
100 Andy Brookfield MV65 Newburgh Nomads RC 00:52:02
101 Richard Byers MV50 Running 4CF 00:52:21
102 Helen Hall FV40 00:54:22
103 Pete Mcdermott MV70 Preston H. 00:56:13
104 Jim Robinson MV70 Red Rose RR 00:58:12
105 Rebecca Simms FV50 Darwen Dashers RC 01:00:59
106 Gale Evans FV50 Bowland FR 01:04:22