Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

03/08/2019 – Turner Landscape





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 JOHN HENEGHAN MSEN PUDSEY AND BRAMLEY 01:37:10
2 IAIN MANSON MSEN RUNNING 92 01:39:41
3 PHIL MATHER MSEN LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 01:40:10
4 PETE DARWOOD M40 01:40:38
5 JOSHUA HARTLEY MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:41:09
6 ALI BURNS MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:43:10
7 JOHN MURFIN M50 SETTLE HARRIERS 01:43:28
8 LAURIE LUSCOMBE MSEN LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC 01:44:45
9 TIM RIPPER MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 01:45:43
10 SAM GREEN MSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:46:25
11 BEN KENT MSEN HELM HILL 01:49:01
12 AILISH GRAHAM WSEN WHARFEDALE HARRIERS 01:49:11
13 GARETH TURNER MSEN ALTRINCHAM AC 01:49:21
14 ROBBIE PEAL MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 01:49:41
15 DAVID WILSON M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:50:27
16 AIDAN LINSKILL MSEN TOTLEY AC 01:54:12
17 CHRIS BALDERSON M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 01:54:39
18 MATT SIMS MSEN 01:57:14
19 JAY HEATON MSEN HOAD HILL HARRIERS 01:58:23
20 TOM LYNCH MSEN OTLEY AC 01:59:06
21 MARK IRVING MSEN BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:02:14
22 ROWAN WOOD MSEN LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:02:40
23 NEIL HARDIMAN M50 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:02:49
24 GAVIN LLOYD MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:05:54
25 ANDREW FOX M60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:06:43
26 BRIAN HORROCKS M60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:08:31
27 MALCOLM MCMILLAN MSEN HELM HILL 02:09:07
28 KENNETH MURPHY M50 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:09:44
29 SIMON FOX M50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 02:12:19
30 GUY ILLINGWORTH M50 02:12:38
31 MATT BOURNE M50 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:12:48
32 MIKE CALVERT M50 HOWGILL HARRIERS 02:13:13
33 PETE TAYLER M50 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:13:58
34 JO BUCKLEY W40 CALDER VALE FELL RUNNERS 02:14:29
35 GRAHAM LAKE M40 OTLEY AC 02:14:59
36 ROSIE DARWOOD W40 UA 02:14:59
37 DAVID STEPHENSON M50 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:16:26
38 RUTH THACKRAY W40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:17:03
39 MATT LEWIS M50 MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 02:17:30
40 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR M50 LOSTOCK AC 02:20:03
41 WILL ROSS M40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:20:50
42 DAMIEN BROCKIE M40 02:20:52
43 LIAM BRESLIN MSEN BAILRIGG 02:21:08
44 PAUL HEELEY M40 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 02:21:10
45 SOPHIE FOSKER W40 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:21:18
46 DAVID BURTON M50 KESWICK AC 02:21:36
47 TOM BROWN MSEN 02:21:42
48 ELLIE MATHER WSEN LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:21:55
49 MICHAEL TOMAN M50 ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS 02:22:15
50 THOMAS STAERKE MSEN 02:22:31
51 NEIL WEIGHTMAN M50 02:22:54
52 EVE MAIRE WSEN LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:23:51
53 PHILLIP ROBERTS M40 02:24:00
54 SEE WAH CHENG MSEN RUNHEAD AC 02:24:06
55 PHIL HODGSON M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:24:34
56 ROBERT WEBB MSEN LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS FR 02:24:54
57 TIM WALDRON M40 LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB 02:25:04
58 KEVIN HAGLEY M50 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 02:25:22
59 SUE ROSS W40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:25:59
60 BECKY WEIGHT W60 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:27:20
61 ROBERT FAWCETT M60 02:27:35
62 PETER JOBES MSEN HEATON HARRIERS AND AC 02:28:46
63 ROBERT SUMMERS M40 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:29:07
64 ABI PLOWMAN WSEN BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:29:27
65 JOHN CREWE M40 02:29:47
66 DAVID BANKS M50 KENDAL AC 02:30:27
67 SARAH HODKINSON WSEN RUNNING 92 02:30:39
68 CHRIS SMALL MSEN HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 02:31:09
69 NICK SEBLEY M50 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:31:30
70 JAMES GOFFE M50 BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:31:59
71 PAUL BATES M60 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS 02:32:12
72 JANE LEONARD W60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:32:53
73 THOMAS POMFRET MSEN OTLEY AC 02:35:30
74 ANDREW MACDONALD MSEN 02:36:08
75 JOANNE HENRY W40 BINGLEY HARRIERS 02:37:44
76 OSCAR TREVENA MSEN MACCLESFIELD HARRIERS & AC 02:38:20
77 KATY THOMPSON W60 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:38:59
78 BARBARA SAVAGE W50 CLAYTON-LE-MOORS HARRIERS 02:40:17
79 CAROLINE THOMAS W40 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 02:40:28
80 CRAIG DRING M50 KESWICK AC 02:40:29
81 CAROLINE CLARKE W60 PUDSEY PACERS 02:44:23
82 ROSS BRINKLOW MSEN 02:45:49
83 JESS LAWROE MSEN BLACK COMBE RUNNERS 02:45:56
84 CLAUDIA BARRY WSEN SIDMOUTH RUNNING CLUB 02:46:28
85 MARTIN ROBERTS M60 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 02:49:02
86 JOHN POLLARD M60 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 02:50:52
87 CELIA BURBUSH W40 02:51:07
88 HILARY LANE W50 NORTH LEEDS FELL RUNNERS 02:53:52
89 KATHRYN FISK WSEN HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 02:55:30
90 ALLISDAIR MACDONALD M50 02:57:28
91 MARTIN WALSH M70 BOWLAND FELL RUNNERS 02:57:49
92 CHRISTINE ADDISON W50 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE 02:59:35
93 GRAHAM HOLDEN M60 LONSDALE FELL RUNNERS FR 03:01:41
94 CLAIRE HOLDEN WSEN LONSEDALE FELL RUNNERS 03:05:23
95 WILLIAM KIRK M50 03:34:49
96 DAN WILKINSON M40 ILKLEY HARRIERS Dnf
97 TANYA SHEPHERD WSEN HORSFORTH FELLANDALE Dnf
98 LOUISE O'BRIEN W40 HORSFORTH FELLANDALE Dnf
99 CHRISTOPHER HOWITT MSEN AMBLESIDE AC Dnf