Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/07/2021 – Widdop





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lee Athersmith M Wharfedale Harriers 00:53:54
2 Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:54:34
3 Michael Malyon M40 Baildon Runners 00:55:17
4 Ethan Hassell M Wharfedale Harriers 00:55:37
5 Stephen Hall M Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:56:13
6 Kevin Salter M40 00:57:32
7 Charlie Mcintosh M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC 00:58:09
8 Ben Whitehead M Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:39
9 Will Herman M40 Wharfedale Harriers 00:58:41
10 Carl Pawson M40 Barlick Fell Runners 00:58:57
11 Matthew Robinson M40 00:59:08
12 Mark O'Connor M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 00:59:23
13 Danny Drake M 01:00:26
14 Christopher Goddard M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:01:29
15 Andrew Collins M Barlick Fell Runners 01:01:49
16 David Ryder M40 FRA 01:02:16
17 David Pease M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:02:29
18 Matthew Warters M Wharfedale Harriers 01:02:44
19 Richard Stevenson M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:02:50
20 Annie Hassell W Todmorden Harriers 01:04:20
21 Andrew Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners 01:05:03
22 Matthew Duckworth M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:10
23 Neil Adair M40 Spectrum Striders 01:05:25
24 Tom Smith M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:05:29
25 Dominic Howell M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:05:33
26 Kieran O'Prey M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:05:56
27 Chris Jones M50 Wharfedale Harriers 01:06:01
28 Roger Laycock M60 Settle Harriers 01:06:05
29 James Penson M40 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:07:00
30 Mark Wharton M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:07:05
31 Susannah Richardson W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:07:26
32 Stebben Bracewell M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:07:30
33 Iain Conley M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:16
34 Jonny Cartwright M50 Stadium Runners 01:08:22
35 Matthew Bourne M50 Bowland Fell Runners 01:08:33
36 Andrew Doig M50 Stadium Runners 01:08:35
37 William Stewart M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:08:38
38 Dan Taylor M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:08:48
39 Jon Wilson M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:22
40 Michael Toman M50 Accrington Road Runners 01:09:23
41 Andrew Greenwood M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:32
42 April Caufield W Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:09:48
43 Phil Scarf M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:10:31
44 Neil Whipp M40 Bowland Fell Runners 01:10:40
45 Andrew Lee M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC 01:10:45
46 Laura Coucill W Salford Harriers & AC 01:11:17
47 Simon Purll M40 South Leeds Lakers Running Club 01:11:52
48 Darren Earnshaw M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:12:18
49 Ben Cliff M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:13:04
50 Jacqueline Collins W40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:13:46
51 Anthony Brown M40 Barlick Fell Runners 01:14:12
52 Andy Holden M50 Achille Ratti 01:14:36
53 Mark Shuttleworth M50 Lostock AC 01:15:43
54 Christopher Smith M40 01:15:45
55 Jackie Scarf W50 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:16:33
56 Ben Mason M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:07
57 Joe Nerini M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:17:53
58 Paul Murgatroyd M50 South Leeds Lakers Running Club 01:18:02
59 Martin O'Brien M60 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:18:33
60 Karon Forster W50 Spectrum Striders 01:19:15
61 Victoria Rogan W Trawden AC 01:19:20
62 Richard Spendlove M70 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:19:26
63 Kenny Forster M60 Spectrum Striders 01:19:38
64 Dave Weedon M40 Todmorden Harriers 01:19:56
65 David Barnes M60 Horwich R M I Harriers 01:21:09
66 Wayne McIntosh M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers 01:21:28
67 Thomas Sharp M40 Morley Running Club 01:21:39
68 Mark Holmes M50 Lonely Goat RC 01:21:42
69 Philip Newiss M40 01:22:18
70 Ian Sparks M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:22:49
71 Oliver Beaumont M Calder Valley Fell Runners 01:23:11
72 Peter Bolton M60 Red Rose Road Runners 01:24:58
73 Graham Kitchen M50 01:26:39
74 Hannah-Louise Mobbs W Todmorden Harriers 01:26:40
75 Robin Gray M50 Todmorden Harriers 01:29:38
76 Kate Johnson W50 Spectrum Striders 01:31:29
77 John Harris M40 01:31:35
78 Tim Walker M50 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:31:56
79 Aileen Baldwin W60 Stainland Lions Running Club 01:35:50
80 Rachel McHale W40 01:38:03
81 David Morrison M50 Vegan Runners UK 01:38:05
82 Lucy Makinson W50 Calderdale Tri Club 01:38:12
83 Nicki Cartwright W40 Stadium Runners 01:40:11
84 Ian Hartman M70 Baildon Runners 01:41:02