Horsforth Fellandale Danefield Relay 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuesday 4th July 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team position |
Team number |
Team Name |
Team category |
Leg 1 Runner |
Time taken |
Leg 2 Runner |
Time taken |
Leg 3 Runner |
Time taken |
Team total time |
|
1 |
9 |
Ripon Mafia |
O |
Spike Ambery-Smith |
00:19:45 |
Reece Dalton |
00:18:34 |
Ben Pease |
00:18:44 |
00:57:03 |
Fastest open team - Ripon Mafia 57:03 |
2 |
23 |
Harrogate A |
O |
Andy Grant |
00:18:07 |
John Young |
00:19:55 |
Ed Beecher |
00:19:14 |
00:57:16 |
|
3 |
12 |
Horsforth Harriers M |
O |
Sam Fisher |
00:19:04 |
Neal Edmonson |
00:20:26 |
Ciaren Forde |
00:19:14 |
00:58:44 |
|
4 |
121 |
One Direction |
O |
Daryl Hibberd |
00:18:47 |
Matt Chadwick |
00:20:31 |
Jon Pownall |
00:19:51 |
00:59:09 |
|
5 |
26 |
York Knavesmire Harriers A |
O |
Chris Roberts |
00:18:58 |
Tom Ratcliffe |
00:21:07 |
Neil Everett |
00:20:31 |
01:00:36 |
|
6 |
24 |
Abbey Runners Abbey A |
O |
Ross Armstrong |
00:19:40 |
Trevor Wilks |
00:21:00 |
Simon Jones |
00:20:22 |
01:01:02 |
|
7 |
63 |
Saltaire Oldies |
MV40 |
Will Kerr |
00:19:00 |
Stuart Dunbar |
00:21:35 |
Andy Brown |
00:20:30 |
01:01:05 |
Fastest male vets team - Saltaire Oldies 61:05 |
8 |
101 |
Otley Youth |
O |
Tom Lynch |
00:20:34 |
Gary Johnson |
00:20:09 |
Andy Wright |
00:21:01 |
01:01:44 |
|
9 |
91 |
Otley Athletic Codgers |
MV40 |
Graham Lake |
00:20:44 |
Andrew Robertshaw |
00:21:06 |
Liam Dunn |
00:20:02 |
01:01:52 |
|
10 |
33 |
Wetherby Runners |
MV40 |
Paul Milegate |
00:19:02 |
Paul Neilson |
00:21:51 |
Andy Walsh |
00:21:27 |
01:02:20 |
|
11 |
10 |
Horsforth Harriers Vets Team P |
MV40 |
Neil Burton |
00:20:31 |
Steve Large |
00:22:09 |
Paul Gidlow |
00:20:11 |
01:02:51 |
|
12 |
15 |
Skipton AC Mens A |
O |
Tim Chadwick |
00:19:42 |
Gavin Smith |
00:21:45 |
Patrick Wardle |
00:22:07 |
01:03:34 |
|
13 |
90 |
North Leeds FR A |
O |
Huw James |
00:21:54 |
Simon Everett |
00:22:36 |
Phil Livermore |
00:19:26 |
01:03:56 |
|
14 |
5 |
Ripon Runners Vets |
MV40 |
Lee Stanley |
00:20:51 |
Dave Binks |
00:21:35 |
Douglas Scott |
00:21:53 |
01:04:19 |
|
15 |
113 |
Wharfedale Mix |
O |
Rob Furness |
00:20:58 |
Monica Padilla |
00:23:13 |
Bradley Dickerson |
00:20:31 |
01:04:42 |
|
16 |
7 |
Abbey Runners Abbey B |
MV40 |
Duncan Clark |
00:21:41 |
Aidan Curley |
00:21:29 |
Richard Smith |
00:21:47 |
01:04:57 |
|
17 |
116 |
Ilkley A |
O |
Jack Wood |
00:17:56 |
Lyra Weston |
00:29:32 |
Jack Wood |
00:18:23 |
01:05:51 |
Fastest leg - Jack Wood 17:56 |
18 |
95 |
Baildon A |
O |
Lee Kaznowski |
00:21:08 |
Greg Edgley |
00:22:35 |
Jeff Singleton |
00:22:09 |
01:05:52 |
|
19 |
100 |
The PPP (Pudsey's Paciest Pacers) |
O |
Jon Holah |
00:21:06 |
Rob Samuels |
00:23:13 |
Richard Allen |
00:21:41 |
01:06:00 |
|
20 |
41 |
Knaresborough Striders |
O |
Dan Foley |
00:22:59 |
James Ireland |
00:22:12 |
Tom Calvert |
00:21:16 |
01:06:27 |
|
21 |
115 |
York Knavesmire Harriers B |
O |
Giles Hawking |
00:21:18 |
Sam Allin |
00:19:37 |
Andy Gibbs |
00:25:46 |
01:06:41 |
|
22 |
50 |
Horsforth Team R |
MV40 |
Steve Raby |
00:22:28 |
Mark Smith |
00:22:37 |
Martin Critchley |
00:21:38 |
01:06:43 |
|
23 |
29 |
Horsforth Harriers N |
O |
Philip Boynton |
00:19:46 |
James Mangeolles |
00:24:37 |
Reece Milton |
00:22:45 |
01:07:08 |
|
24 |
60 |
Saltaire Youth Team |
O |
Matt Richardson |
00:20:40 |
Simon Franer |
00:22:08 |
Ian Jenkins |
00:24:23 |
01:07:11 |
|
25 |
34 |
Randy Redtops |
MV40 |
Leigh Hinchcliffe |
00:21:16 |
Andrew Britton |
00:22:10 |
Braveshorts Wallace |
00:24:04 |
01:07:30 |
|
26 |
117 |
Car Male Two! |
O |
Mike Dearden |
00:21:09 |
Jon Kent |
00:24:38 |
Mike Dearden |
00:21:50 |
01:07:37 |
|
27 |
80 |
Kirkstall Monks |
O |
Randolph Haggerty |
00:22:35 |
Kevin Longmate |
00:22:08 |
Rowan Temple |
00:23:27 |
01:08:10 |
|
28 |
59 |
Nidd Valley Men |
O |
Andy Todd |
00:22:33 |
Andy Harris |
00:21:40 |
Sam Fugil |
00:24:23 |
01:08:36 |
|
29 |
28 |
Horsforth Harriers Q |
MV40 |
Alan Squire |
00:22:32 |
Lee Greenhalgh |
00:23:09 |
Lio Archard |
00:23:22 |
01:09:03 |
|
30 |
122 |
Pisgah Pirates |
O |
Stephen Boddy |
00:22:49 |
Shane Ewen |
00:22:05 |
Damian Hosker |
00:24:57 |
01:09:51 |
|
31 |
111 |
North Leeds FR Male B |
MV40 |
Dom Nurse |
00:21:20 |
Andy Davidson |
00:25:13 |
Tim Jacobs |
00:23:27 |
01:10:00 |
|
32 |
38 |
Valley Striders The Jimi Hendrix Experience |
MV40 |
Simon Vallance |
00:22:34 |
Graham Jones |
00:23:50 |
Joe Hanney |
00:23:56 |
01:10:20 |
|
33 |
4 |
Hand Grenades Away - H. Harriers |
MV40 |
Ron Taverner |
00:23:29 |
Colin McFadden |
00:23:30 |
Andy Perkinson |
00:23:23 |
01:10:22 |
|
34 |
43 |
Ripon Runners Team STD |
O |
Trevor Schofield |
00:22:03 |
Donna Riddler |
00:23:59 |
Steve Silver |
00:24:39 |
01:10:41 |
|
35 |
69 |
Saltaire Striders Girls |
F |
Jen Willingham |
00:24:48 |
Bernie Bowden |
00:24:21 |
Rachel Boyd |
00:21:46 |
01:10:55 |
Fastest female open team - Saltaire Striders Girls 70:55; Fastest female - Rachel Boyd 21:46 |
36 |
32 |
East Leeds Plodders |
O |
Daniel Johnson |
00:00:00 |
Theo Johnson |
00:52:13 |
Darryl Hibberd |
00:19:15 |
01:11:28 |
|
37 |
16 |
Skipton AC Mens B |
O |
Michael McInnes |
00:22:51 |
Ben Davis |
00:23:02 |
David Stubley |
00:25:42 |
01:11:35 |
|
38 |
118 |
Chapel Allerton Runners Male |
O |
Michael Viregrad |
00:23:37 |
Tom Keighley |
00:23:21 |
Stuart Shepherd |
00:24:42 |
01:11:40 |
|
39 |
104 |
Roswilk |
O |
Roger Wilkinson |
00:25:23 |
Tim Ross |
00:24:48 |
Max Ross |
00:21:42 |
01:11:53 |
|
40 |
67 |
Roundhay Runners Team Z |
MV40 |
Phil Bufion |
00:23:44 |
Dave Weight |
00:24:57 |
Joe Steele |
00:23:14 |
01:11:55 |
|
41 |
96 |
Baildon B |
O |
Ben Watson |
00:23:51 |
John Buddle |
00:24:31 |
Mal McMillan |
00:23:35 |
01:11:57 |
|
42 |
40 |
Abbey Ladies A |
F |
Katie Roe |
00:24:04 |
Michaela Clark |
00:25:04 |
Alex Kilcoyne |
00:22:54 |
01:12:02 |
|
43 |
103 |
Hyde Park + 1 |
O |
Steve Rhodes |
00:22:56 |
Matt Armstrong |
00:24:01 |
Steve Rhodes |
00:25:14 |
01:12:11 |
|
44 |
54 |
York Knavesmire Harriers |
F |
Nik Tarrega |
00:21:46 |
Louise Venables |
00:25:54 |
Cassie Holmes |
00:24:34 |
01:12:14 |
|
45 |
36 |
Abbey Runners Abbey C |
O |
Martin Jones |
00:24:21 |
Craig Kent |
00:24:46 |
Robin Warden |
00:23:28 |
01:12:35 |
|
46 |
106 |
VS Pink Floyd |
MV40 |
Anthony Fryer |
00:22:32 |
Steve Dixon |
00:26:22 |
Graham Pawley |
00:23:56 |
01:12:50 |
|
47 |
119 |
Chapel Allerton Runners Women |
F |
Jen Whiteman |
00:24:31 |
Emma Jackson |
00:22:52 |
Jen Whiteman |
00:25:33 |
01:12:56 |
|
48 |
94 |
Baildon Ladies |
F |
Jennie Guard |
00:21:57 |
Nikki Binks |
00:27:25 |
Emma Stoney |
00:24:05 |
01:13:27 |
|
49 |
93 |
Baildon D |
O |
Piero Tozzi |
00:26:01 |
Joe Percival |
00:25:00 |
Lee Kaznowski |
00:22:33 |
01:13:34 |
|
50 |
20 |
Nidd Valley - Run DMC |
MV40 |
Mike Deacon |
00:24:50 |
David Shores |
00:24:45 |
Carol Morgan |
00:24:21 |
01:13:56 |
|
51 |
2 |
Horsforth Harriers Team T |
MV40 |
David Womersley |
00:26:14 |
Paul Freeman |
00:23:54 |
Phil McGeever |
00:23:50 |
01:13:58 |
|
52 |
97 |
Baildon C |
MV40 |
Kevin Brain |
00:23:59 |
Paul Baildon |
00:25:26 |
Mark Delaney |
00:25:12 |
01:14:37 |
|
53 |
42 |
Harrogate Harriers C (Team B and then some) |
MV40 |
Nick Androlojc |
00:23:35 |
Martin Farrar |
00:24:37 |
Dan Simmons |
00:26:27 |
01:14:39 |
|
54 |
64 |
Nidd Valley Boys |
O |
Alex Robinson |
00:24:58 |
Matt Wilkinson |
00:24:03 |
Phil Ventress |
00:26:12 |
01:15:13 |
|
55 |
14 |
Skipton AC Female A |
F |
Mel Ives |
00:24:29 |
Anne-Marie Bullcock |
00:25:33 |
Karen Chown |
00:25:44 |
01:15:46 |
|
56 |
99 |
Horsforth Harriers Ladies A |
F |
Lindsey Clegg |
00:22:47 |
Vicky Miller |
00:25:51 |
Caroline Thomas |
00:27:18 |
01:15:56 |
|
57 |
27 |
Horsforth Harriers Open Team O |
O |
Ed Sanders |
00:25:38 |
Tim Knighton |
00:24:48 |
Sean Veal |
00:25:40 |
01:16:06 |
|
58 |
44 |
Pudsey Pensioners |
MV40 |
Steve Pattison |
00:25:31 |
Bill Overton |
00:26:08 |
Dave Burden |
00:24:59 |
01:16:38 |
|
59 |
73 |
Tweed House / Aireworth |
O |
Alan Chapman |
00:25:34 |
Andy Price |
00:23:26 |
Alan Chapman |
00:28:08 |
01:17:08 |
|
60 |
52 |
Abbey Runners Abbey D |
MV40 |
John Ward |
00:25:58 |
Jim Whittaker |
00:26:16 |
Gareth Carvill |
00:25:01 |
01:17:15 |
|
61 |
120 |
Pudsey Pacers |
O |
Darryl Stead |
00:25:41 |
Darren Bahan? |
00:24:44 |
Darren Bahan? |
00:27:17 |
01:17:42 |
|
62 |
79 |
Kirkstall Nuns |
FV40 |
Emma Lavelle-Wood |
00:25:54 |
Louise O'Brien |
00:27:51 |
Niamh Jackson |
00:24:25 |
01:18:10 |
Fastest female vets team - Kirkstall Nuns 78:10 |
63 |
123 |
North Leeds Mixed |
O |
Richard Foster |
00:24:10 |
Rosie Nurse |
00:31:51 |
Dom Nurse |
00:22:35 |
01:18:36 |
|
64 |
51 |
TCT |
O |
Jason Steele |
00:24:18 |
Julie Parkin |
00:29:21 |
Andrew Hunt |
00:25:00 |
01:18:39 |
|
65 |
22 |
Abbey Runners Abbey E |
O |
Matt Ellis |
00:26:37 |
Adam Ellis |
00:28:08 |
Connor Clark |
00:24:03 |
01:18:48 |
|
66 |
75 |
Claire Sandwich |
O |
Steve Spink |
00:24:03 |
Claire Thaplow |
00:33:35 |
Matt Richardson |
00:21:24 |
01:19:02 |
|
67 |
105 |
VS Sister Sledge |
F |
Amanda Seims |
00:24:22 |
Liz Wood |
00:28:26 |
Claire Capper |
00:26:17 |
01:19:05 |
|
68 |
30 |
Horsforth Harriers U |
MV40 |
Martin Coutes |
00:27:57 |
Martin McLeave |
00:25:57 |
Andy Smith |
00:25:16 |
01:19:10 |
|
69 |
25 |
Valley Striders |
J |
Sophia Lubiecki |
00:25:40 |
Sofia Robottom |
00:26:09 |
Imogen Idle |
00:28:09 |
01:19:58 |
Fastest junior team - Valey Striders 79:58 |
70 |
57 |
Saltaire Striders |
MV40 |
Darren Lowethonwe |
00:26:08 |
Alun Griffith |
00:28:03 |
Steven Hetherington |
00:25:58 |
01:20:09 |
|
71 |
114 |
Pacers - 2 vets and a baby |
O |
Lucy Armstrong |
00:26:52 |
Ralph McDermott |
00:29:19 |
Ben Mason |
00:23:59 |
01:20:10 |
|
72 |
78 |
York Knavesmire Ladies B |
F |
Kate Smith |
00:23:46 |
Christine Everett |
00:27:27 |
Petra Gibbs |
00:28:58 |
01:20:11 |
|
73 |
58 |
Otley AC Pool Exiles |
MV40 |
Chris Hosker |
00:27:05 |
Neil Reed |
00:27:08 |
Andy Webster |
00:26:21 |
01:20:34 |
|
74 |
55 |
Horsforth Ladies Vets |
FV40 |
Bev Hurst |
00:26:35 |
Angela Pattinson |
00:26:31 |
Jane Webster |
00:27:35 |
01:20:41 |
|
75 |
13 |
Skipton AC Juniors |
J |
Charles Booth |
00:23:25 |
Jasmine Gaunt |
00:28:04 |
Francesca Speak |
00:29:16 |
01:20:45 |
|
76 |
49 |
Ripon Cloggers |
MV40 |
Tony White |
00:26:09 |
Allen Hansen |
00:26:27 |
Simon McCudden |
00:28:12 |
01:20:48 |
|
77 |
98 |
Fell Fellows |
O |
Dave Tait |
00:28:05 |
Rob Myers |
00:27:01 |
Clare Pearson |
00:25:49 |
01:20:55 |
|
78 |
84 |
Kirkstall Meanderers |
O |
Collette Spencer |
00:31:36 |
John Durkan |
00:26:24 |
Paul Miller |
00:23:05 |
01:21:05 |
|
79 |
53 |
Abbey Mixed C |
O |
David Beesley |
00:26:41 |
Hannah Fox |
00:25:59 |
Laura Beesley |
00:28:34 |
01:21:14 |
|
80 |
19 |
Skipton AC Female B |
FV40 |
Rachel Gaunt |
00:27:14 |
Hazel Ives |
00:27:46 |
Sue Marshall |
00:26:15 |
01:21:15 |
|
81 |
18 |
Skipton AC Mixed B |
O |
Anthony Radley |
00:28:06 |
Martha Radley |
00:27:36 |
Jeremy Lamb |
00:25:50 |
01:21:32 |
|
82 |
31 |
Horsforth Harriers C |
FV40 |
Jenny Oldridge |
00:26:00 |
Mercedes Martin |
00:29:28 |
Nidia Guzman |
00:26:06 |
01:21:34 |
|
83 |
76 |
NLFR Older Ladies |
FV40 |
Kate Bell |
00:24:20 |
Lisa Rudkin |
00:30:11 |
Cat Purdy |
00:27:25 |
01:21:56 |
|
84 |
35 |
Abbey Runners Abbey Mixed A |
O |
Zen Neal |
00:27:51 |
Graeme Littlewood |
00:29:44 |
Jon Richards |
00:24:31 |
01:22:06 |
|
85 |
88 |
Kirkstall The Three Erics |
MV40 |
Paul Grist |
00:24:35 |
Tony Shaw |
00:31:03 |
Sean Scanlon |
00:26:44 |
01:22:22 |
|
86 |
8 |
Horsforth Harriers Team H |
MV40 |
Richard Duffy |
00:29:37 |
Steve Allen |
00:28:54 |
Richard Sunley |
00:24:03 |
01:22:34 |
|
87 |
61 |
Pudsey BBM |
O |
Tony Mawson |
00:24:27 |
Lynne Barrett |
00:31:12 |
Martin Bullock |
00:27:26 |
01:23:05 |
|
88 |
1 |
Nidd Valley Old Gits |
MV40 |
Dave Prince |
00:28:03 |
Steve Newton |
00:28:30 |
Phil Robinson |
00:26:37 |
01:23:10 |
|
89 |
48 |
Karrimor Kids |
MV40 |
Graham Ramsden |
00:28:13 |
Adam Lowe |
00:31:15 |
Toby White |
00:24:01 |
01:23:29 |
|
90 |
6 |
Glovers |
O |
Sarah Glover |
00:28:14 |
Paul Glover |
00:31:08 |
James Glover |
00:24:12 |
01:23:34 |
|
91 |
39 |
Ripon Rebellion |
O |
Jane Grundy |
00:28:04 |
Mark Brooks |
00:26:34 |
Lesley Willoughby |
00:28:57 |
01:23:35 |
|
92 |
109 |
Otley Kittens |
F |
Carol Ralph |
00:28:08 |
Liz Fawcett |
00:28:43 |
Rachel Brooke |
00:27:08 |
01:23:59 |
|
93 |
47 |
Stan's Army |
O |
Andrew Harker |
00:25:17 |
Nicole Sutton |
00:29:40 |
Stan Appleton |
00:29:34 |
01:24:31 |
|
94 |
66 |
Otley Dream Team |
MV40 |
Richard Hamer |
00:30:26 |
Colin Best |
00:28:28 |
John Dade |
00:25:41 |
01:24:35 |
|
95 |
62 |
Ripon Riot |
O |
Andy Purll |
00:29:48 |
Heather Glegg |
00:26:54 |
Phil Moores |
00:28:10 |
01:24:52 |
|
96 |
37 |
HPH Young Ladies |
F |
Emma Brown |
00:27:52 |
Jo Rhodes |
00:29:07 |
Tilly Rhodes |
00:27:56 |
01:24:55 |
|
97 |
102 |
Ilkley Folk |
F |
Alison Weston |
00:26:43 |
Nea Weston |
00:31:57 |
Mary Gibbons |
00:26:23 |
01:25:03 |
|
98 |
92 |
Anglo-Irish-American |
FV40 |
Ellen Clarke |
00:29:16 |
Liz O'Leary |
00:29:51 |
Louise Devereaux |
00:26:21 |
01:25:28 |
|
99 |
89 |
Numptys |
MV40 |
Chris Liptrot |
00:32:21 |
Mick Osborne |
00:29:08 |
Adrian Lister |
00:24:18 |
01:25:47 |
|
100 |
77 |
Farsley Flyers |
O |
Laura Spargo |
00:27:41 |
Ashley Grindrad |
00:30:30 |
Morgan Williams |
00:27:50 |
01:26:01 |
|
101 |
72 |
Aireworth Vets 2 |
O |
Marta Chapman |
00:31:10 |
Louise Millar |
00:32:28 |
John Millar |
00:22:48 |
01:26:26 |
|
102 |
108 |
VS Three Degrees |
O |
John Hussey |
00:27:11 |
Steph Gledhill |
00:28:05 |
Bethany Lovell |
00:31:26 |
01:26:42 |
|
103 |
81 |
Kirkstall Purple Faces |
O |
Chris Hudson |
00:25:45 |
Paul Chapman |
00:27:30 |
Leann Young |
00:34:36 |
01:27:51 |
|
104 |
46 |
Abbey Mixed B "Sunny's Girls" |
O |
Jane Oughton |
00:31:53 |
Felicity Jackson |
00:33:01 |
Sunny Cheema |
00:22:59 |
01:27:53 |
|
105 |
21 |
Ripon Warriers |
O |
Tim Joynson |
00:27:42 |
Kim Holden |
00:29:38 |
Lena Conlin |
00:31:11 |
01:28:31 |
|
106 |
70 |
Roundhay Runners Mixed |
O |
Matthew Blakeley |
00:24:06 |
Helen McGrath |
00:32:02 |
Kimberley Anne Keeber |
00:32:57 |
01:29:05 |
|
107 |
107 |
North Leeds FR Ladies B |
F |
Alice Fellbaum |
00:25:47 |
Emma Lane |
00:31:13 |
Helen Nurse |
00:32:18 |
01:29:18 |
|
108 |
83 |
Kirkstall - Here We Go Again |
O |
Martin Frazer |
00:23:49 |
Jill Dobson |
00:38:47 |
Martin Savage |
00:26:49 |
01:29:25 |
|
109 |
87 |
Kirkstall Crawlers |
O |
Simone Salgado |
00:31:11 |
Liz Walker |
00:33:33 |
Adam Nodwell |
00:25:37 |
01:30:21 |
|
110 |
110 |
Dream Team |
F |
Liz Reddington |
00:28:35 |
Chloe Hudson |
00:33:06 |
Nicola Hartley |
00:29:49 |
01:31:30 |
|
111 |
71 |
Roundhay Runners Dream Team (2 blondes + brunette) |
F |
Alyson Blakeley |
00:30:16 |
Helen Kennedy |
00:32:56 |
Jo Heaton |
00:28:31 |
01:31:43 |
|
112 |
45 |
Abbey Ladies B |
F |
Elizabeth Willis |
00:31:17 |
Angela Ellis |
00:30:45 |
Gill Nesbitt |
00:30:02 |
01:32:04 |
|
113 |
82 |
Kirkstall Chairman & His Ladies |
O |
Chris Glover |
00:24:37 |
Samantha Anne Broome |
00:39:20 |
Alexandra Potts |
00:29:53 |
01:33:50 |
|
114 |
56 |
NKTOB (AF) |
O |
Danielle Courtney |
00:35:59 |
Jodie Petty |
00:33:00 |
Rob Pope |
00:25:31 |
01:34:30 |
|
115 |
65 |
Triffling |
MV40 |
Michael Lyon |
00:28:39 |
Elaine Craiggs |
00:32:11 |
Richard Clough |
00:34:35 |
01:35:25 |
|
116 |
85 |
Kirkstall - Effort Level 7/10 |
O |
Debbie Bland |
00:31:05 |
Catherine James |
00:30:46 |
Sean O'Halloran |
00:34:05 |
01:35:56 |
|
117 |
74 |
Aireworth Vets 1 |
O |
Peter O'Hagan |
00:24:57 |
Anna Saul |
00:38:11 |
Steph Firth |
00:33:11 |
01:36:19 |
|
118 |
17 |
Skipton AC Mixed A |
O |
Mike Teale |
00:30:54 |
Sarah Jayne Millington |
00:35:32 |
Jan Smith |
00:30:56 |
01:37:22 |
|
119 |
86 |
Kirkstall Staggerers |
F |
Rachel Kearns |
00:28:50 |
Clare Doherty |
00:37:41 |
Baldish Sandhu |
00:33:02 |
01:39:33 |
|
120 |
112 |
Pudsey Ladies |
F |
Fay Walker |
00:32:57 |
Melissa Stead |
00:31:30 |
Victoria Dickinson |
00:35:49 |
01:40:16 |
|
121 |
11 |
Horsforth Harriers Ladies Vets D |
FV40 |
Jamie Stewart |
00:31:37 |
Sheila Mason |
00:36:16 |
Gini Knight |
00:33:02 |
01:40:55 |
|
122 |
68 |
Roundhay Runners Team Y |
F |
Sarah Pritchett |
00:31:22 |
Hannah Parmley |
00:41:00 |
Michelle Alderson |
00:29:28 |
01:41:50 |
|
123 |
3 |
Nidd Valley Road Runners |
FV40 |
Debbie Gibson |
00:31:38 |
Michelle Smith |
00:36:54 |
Melissa Thomas-Peters |
00:35:49 |
01:44:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O |
Open teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F |
Female open teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MV40 |
Male veteran teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FV40 |
Female veteran teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J |
Junior teams |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|