Pos | Name | S.Pts | Short Race | M.Pts | Medium Race | L.Pts | Long Race | Short | Medium | Long | Total | 2011 |
1 | Joe Symonds Kendal Amateur Athletic Club |
52 |
SLIE |
52 |
COLE |
49 |
ARRO |
52 |
52 |
49 |
153 | - |
2 | Rob Jebb Bingley Harriers & AC |
49 |
SLIE |
48 |
COLE |
48 |
ARRO |
49 |
48 |
48 |
145 | - |
3= | Morgan Donnelly Borrowdale Fell Runners |
52 |
MOEL |
49 |
COLE |
42 |
ARRO |
52 |
49 |
42 |
143 | - |
3= | Ben Bardsley Borrowdale Fell Runners |
47 |
MOEL |
44 |
COLE |
52 |
ARRO |
47 |
44 |
52 |
143 | - |
5 | Lloyd Taggart Dark Peak Fell Runners |
48 |
MOEL |
45 |
COLE |
46 |
ARRO |
48 |
45 |
46 |
139 | - |
6 | Karl Gray Calder Valley Fell Runners |
45 |
SLIE |
43 |
COLE |
43 |
ARRO |
45 |
43 |
43 |
131 | - |
7= | Martin Mikkelsen-Barron Borrowdale Fell Runners |
45 |
MOEL |
27 |
COLE |
47 |
ARRO |
45 |
27 |
47 |
119 | - |
7= | Steven Cale Mercia Fell Runners |
46 |
MOEL |
39 |
COLE |
34 |
ARRO |
46 |
39 |
34 |
119 | - |
9 | Richard Roberts Eryri Harriers |
35 |
SLIE |
23 |
COLE |
41 |
ARRO |
35 |
23 |
41 |
99 | - |
10 | Gavin Mulholland Calder Valley Fell Runners |
42 |
MOEL |
16 |
COLE |
36 |
ARRO |
42 |
16 |
36 |
94 | - |
11= | Mark Roberts Borrowdale Fell Runners |
34 |
SLIE |
13 |
COLE |
37 |
ARRO |
34 |
13 |
37 |
84 | - |
11= | Carl Bell Howgill Harriers |
46 |
SLIE |
38 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
46 |
38 |
0 |
84 | - |
13 | Mark Addison Helm Hill Runners |
42 |
SLIE |
41 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
42 |
41 |
0 |
83 | - |
14= | Darren Kay Pudsey & Bramley AC |
44 |
SLIE |
31 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
44 |
31 |
0 |
75 | - |
14= | Tim Davies Mercia Fell Runners |
43 |
MOEL |
32 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
43 |
32 |
0 |
75 | - |
16 | Rhys Findlay-Robinson Dark Peak Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
34 |
COLE |
39 |
ARRO |
0 |
34 |
39 |
73 | - |
17= | Paul Cornforth Borrowdale Fell Runners |
33 |
SLIE |
9 |
COLE |
30 |
ARRO |
33 |
9 |
30 |
72 | - |
17= | Tom Addison Helm Hill Runners |
32 |
SLIE |
40 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
32 |
40 |
0 |
72 | - |
17= | Jon Morgan Dark Peak Fell Runners |
29 |
SLIE |
18 |
COLE |
25 |
ARRO |
29 |
18 |
25 |
72 | - |
20 | Sam Tosh Rossendale Harriers & AC |
37 |
SLIE |
33 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
37 |
33 |
0 |
70 | - |
21 | Oli Johnson Dark Peak Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
24 |
COLE |
44 |
ARRO |
0 |
24 |
44 |
68 | - |
22 | Sam Watson Wharfedale Harriers |
37 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
29 |
ARRO |
37 |
0 |
29 |
66 | - |
23 | Andrew Fallas Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
31 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
32 |
ARRO |
31 |
0 |
32 |
63 | - |
24 | Dave Neill Staffs Moorlands AC |
39 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
23 |
ARRO |
39 |
0 |
23 |
62 | - |
25 | John Hunt Dark Peak Fell Runners |
27 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
31 |
ARRO |
27 |
0 |
31 |
58 | - |
26 | Stephen Pyke Staffs Moorlands AC |
31 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
24 |
ARRO |
31 |
0 |
24 |
55 | - |
27 | Tim Ellis Calder Valley Fell Runners |
26 |
SLIE |
8 |
COLE |
19 |
ARRO |
26 |
8 |
19 |
53 | - |
28= | Tim Black Calder Valley Fell Runners |
38 |
MOEL |
3 |
COLE |
8 |
ARRO |
38 |
3 |
8 |
49 | - |
28= | Simon Bailey Mercia Fell Runners |
49 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
49 |
0 |
0 |
49 | - |
28= | Mike Fanning Borrowdale Fell Runners |
27 |
SLIE |
22 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
27 |
22 |
0 |
49 | - |
31= | James Logue Calder Valley Fell Runners |
26 |
MOEL |
11 |
COLE |
10 |
ARRO |
26 |
11 |
10 |
47 | - |
31= | Ben Abdelnoor Ambleside AC |
0 |
.... |
47 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
47 |
0 |
47 | - |
31= | Kenny Richmond Shettleston Harriers |
0 |
.... |
19 |
COLE |
28 |
ARRO |
0 |
19 |
28 |
47 | - |
31= | Pete Vale Mercia Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
7 |
COLE |
40 |
ARRO |
0 |
7 |
40 |
47 | - |
35 | Rob Baker Dark Peak Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
46 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
46 |
0 |
46 | - |
36 | Finlay Wild Lochaber Athletic Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
45 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
45 |
45 | - |
37 | Ben Mounsey Calder Valley Fell Runners |
39 |
SLIE |
5 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
39 |
5 |
0 |
44 | - |
38 | Rob Hope Pudsey & Bramley AC |
0 |
.... |
42 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
42 |
0 |
42 | - |
39 | Felipe Jones Aberystwyth Athletic Club |
41 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
41 |
0 |
0 |
41 | - |
40 | Ifan Rhys Richards Meirionnydd RC |
40 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
40 |
0 |
0 |
40 | - |
41= | Danny Hope Pudsey & Bramley AC |
38 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
38 |
0 |
0 |
38 | - |
41= | Dan Gay Hunters Bog Trotters |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
38 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
38 |
38 | - |
43 | Ricky Lightfoot Ellenborough AC |
0 |
.... |
37 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
37 |
0 |
37 | - |
44= | Stephen Cunningham Mourne Runners |
36 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
36 |
0 |
0 |
36 | - |
44= | Shaun Godsman Calder Valley Fell Runners |
36 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
36 |
0 |
0 |
36 | - |
44= | Jethro Lennox Shettleston Harriers |
0 |
.... |
36 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
36 |
0 |
36 | - |
47= | Alex Whittem Calder Valley Fell Runners |
35 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
35 |
0 |
0 |
35 | - |
47= | Phil Davies Borrowdale Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
35 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
35 |
0 |
35 | - |
47= | Paul Faulkner Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
35 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
35 |
35 | - |
50= | Paul Jones Mercia Fell Runners |
34 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
34 |
0 |
0 |
34 | - |
50= | Ed Gamble Cheshire Hill Racers |
16 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
18 |
ARRO |
16 |
0 |
18 |
34 | - |
52= | David Parker Meirionnydd RC |
33 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
33 |
0 |
0 |
33 | - |
52= | Stewart Whitlie Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
33 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
33 |
33 | - |
54= | William Neill Mercia Fell Runners |
28 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
4 |
ARRO |
28 |
0 |
4 |
32 | - |
54= | Martin Cliffe Eryri Harriers |
32 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
32 |
0 |
0 |
32 | - |
54= | Gavin Bland Borrowdale Fell Runners |
17 |
SLIE |
6 |
COLE |
9 |
ARRO |
17 |
6 |
9 |
32 | - |
57= | Kim Collison Eden Runners |
0 |
.... |
30 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
30 |
0 |
30 | - |
57= | Andrew Annett Mourne Runners |
30 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
30 |
0 |
0 |
30 | - |
59= | Chris Steele Borrowdale Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
29 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
29 |
0 |
29 | - |
59= | Glyn Griffin Meirionnydd RC |
29 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
29 |
0 |
0 |
29 | - |
61= | John Heneghan Pudsey & Bramley AC |
0 |
.... |
28 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
28 |
0 |
28 | - |
61= | Jonny Steede Ballymena Runners AC |
28 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
28 |
0 |
0 |
28 | - |
63= | Mick Stenton Dark Peak Fell Runners |
24 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
3 |
ARRO |
24 |
0 |
3 |
27 | - |
63= | Dave Eiser Ochil Hill Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
27 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
27 |
27 | - |
65= | Graham Pearce Pudsey & Bramley AC |
0 |
.... |
26 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
26 |
0 |
26 | - |
65= | Alasdair Anthony Ochil Hill Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
26 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
26 |
26 | - |
67= | Robert Little Dark Peak Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
25 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
25 |
0 |
25 | - |
67= | Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers |
25 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
25 |
0 |
0 |
25 | - |
69 | Neil Carty North Belfast Harriers |
24 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
24 |
0 |
0 |
24 | - |
70= | Phil Winskill Keswick AC |
22 |
SLIE |
1 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
22 |
1 |
0 |
23 | - |
70= | Andrew Davies Mercia Fell Runners |
23 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
23 |
0 |
0 |
23 | - |
70= | Jez Brown Buckley RC |
23 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
23 |
0 |
0 |
23 | - |
73= | Roland Stafford Mercia Fell Runners |
22 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
22 |
0 |
0 |
22 | - |
73= | Steven Macinnes Carnethy Hill Racing Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
22 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
22 |
22 | - |
75= | Tom Brunt Holmfirth Harriers AC |
0 |
.... |
21 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
21 |
0 |
21 | - |
75= | Steve Birkinshaw Borrowdale Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
21 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
21 |
21 | - |
75= | Andy Staveley Burnden Road Runners |
21 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
21 |
0 |
0 |
21 | - |
78= | Tom Roo Mercia Fell Runners |
20 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 | - |
78= | Math Roberts Eryri Harriers |
0 |
.... |
20 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
20 |
0 |
20 | - |
78= | David McNeilly Newcastle & District AC |
20 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 | - |
78= | Alan Smith Deeside Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
20 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
20 |
20 | - |
82= | Dave Taylor Dark Peak Fell Runners |
19 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 | - |
82= | Richard Johnson Mynydd Du |
19 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 | - |
84= | Tom Cringle Cheshire Hill Racers |
18 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 | - |
84= | Paul Jenkinson Eryri Harriers |
18 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
18 |
0 |
0 |
18 | - |
86= | Robert Taylor Pennine Fell Runners |
17 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
17 |
0 |
0 |
17 | - |
86= | Matthew Sullivan Shettleston Harriers |
0 |
.... |
17 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
17 |
0 |
17 | - |
86= | Dave Ward Pennine Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
17 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
17 |
17 | - |
89= | Alex Jones Pudsey & Bramley AC |
16 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
16 |
0 |
0 |
16 | - |
89= | Brian Stevenson Pudsey & Bramley AC |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
16 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
16 |
16 | - |
91= | Clive Bailey Mourne Runners |
15 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
15 |
0 |
0 |
15 | - |
91= | Andrew Schofield Borrowdale Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
15 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
15 |
15 | - |
91= | Jack Ross Staffs Moorlands AC |
0 |
.... |
15 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
15 |
0 |
15 | - |
91= | Richard Horsfield Dark Peak Fell Runners |
15 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
15 |
0 |
0 |
15 | - |
95= | Edward Davies Mercia Fell Runners |
14 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
14 |
0 |
0 |
14 | - |
95= | Tom Adams Ilkley Harriers AC |
0 |
.... |
14 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
14 |
0 |
14 | - |
95= | John Nicoll Keswick AC |
14 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
14 |
0 |
0 |
14 | - |
95= | Dave Wilby Ilkley Harriers AC |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
14 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
14 |
14 | - |
99= | John Parkinson Eryri Harriers |
13 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 | - |
99= | Joseph Crossfield Halifax Harriers & AC |
13 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
13 |
0 |
0 |
13 | - |
99= | Kevin Harper Cosmic Hillbashers AAC |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
13 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
13 |
13 | - |
102= | Neil Northrop Dark Peak Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
12 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
12 |
0 |
12 | - |
102= | Paul Jeggo Springfield Striders RC |
12 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 | - |
102= | Martin Holroyd Borrowdale Fell Runners |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
12 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
12 |
12 | - |
105= | David Steele Newcastle & District AC |
11 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 | - |
105= | Mark Goldie Calder Valley Fell Runners |
11 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 | - |
105= | Chris Hill Cosmic Hillbashers AAC |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
11 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
11 |
11 | - |
108= | Andrew Peace Bingley Harriers & AC |
0 |
.... |
10 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
10 |
0 |
10 | - |
108= | Matthew Hulley Dark Peak Fell Runners |
10 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 | - |
108= | Simon Roberts Buckley RC |
10 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 | - |
111= | Christopher Loftus Keighley & Craven AC |
9 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 | - |
111= | Paul Jones Eryri Harriers |
9 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 | - |
113 | Karl Steinegger Ambleside AC |
8 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 | - |
114= | Andrew Fleet Calder Valley Fell Runners |
7 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 | - |
114= | Hugh O'Donnell Ambleside AC |
7 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 | - |
114= | Iain Stewart Westerlands Cross Country Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
7 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
7 |
7 | - |
117= | Jason Phillips U/A |
6 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 | - |
117= | Neil Ashcroft Ambleside AC |
6 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 | - |
117= | Iain Walker Westerlands Cross Country Club |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
6 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 | - |
120= | David Keeling Cheshire Hill Racers |
5 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 | - |
120= | Noel Craine Eryri Harriers |
5 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 | - |
120= | Russell Small U/A |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
5 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5 | - |
123= | Iwan Edgar Eryri Harriers |
4 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 | - |
123= | Dave Milliken Horwich RMI Harriers |
0 |
.... |
4 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 | - |
123= | Gavin Williams Dark Peak Fell Runners |
4 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 | - |
126= | Lee Newton Keswick AC |
3 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | - |
126= | Jon Batt Dark Peak Fell Runners |
3 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 | - |
128= | Brad Traviss Calder Valley Fell Runners |
2 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 | - |
128= | Matthew Lockyer Pudsey & Bramley AC |
0 |
.... |
2 |
COLE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 | - |
128= | Michael Belshaw Eryri Harriers |
2 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 | - |
128= | Charles Hutchinson Hunters Bog Trotters |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
2 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 | - |
132= | Jim Brown BARF |
1 |
SLIE |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | - |
132= | James Walsh U/A |
1 |
MOEL |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | - |
132= | Craig Stansfield FRA |
0 |
.... |
0 |
.... |
1 |
ARRO |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 | - |