WARTON SENIOR FELL RACE 2009 RESULTS | |||||||||
POSITION | TIME | NAME | M/F | Category | Warton Runner | CLUB | |||
1 | 39.18 | Mark Chippendale | M | MV40 | Bowland | ||||
2 | 42.02 | Richard Jamieson | M | M | NAC | ||||
3 1st MU18 | 42.12 | Dan Caton | M | MU18 | Unattached | ||||
4 1st MV50 | 42.25 | Mike McKenna | M | MV50 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
5 | 43.23 | Phil Craken | M | M | Ambleside AC | ||||
6 1st MV40 | 43.42 | Marcus Gates | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
7 | 44.01 | Michael Smith | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
8 | 44.45 | Bill Jambor | M | MV40 | Unattached | ||||
9 | 44.56 | Frank McTominay | M | MV40 | Lonsdale Fellrunners | ||||
10 | 45.29 | David Griffin | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
11 | 46.02 | Jon Sear | M | M | Lancaster and Morecambe AC | ||||
12 | 46.25 | Mark Bell | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
13 | 46.57 | Phil Caton | M | MV40 | Unattached | ||||
14 | 47.05 | Ray Gill | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
15 | 47.12 | Stuart Hurst | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
16 | 47.15 | John Matthews | M | MV40 | Ambleside AC | ||||
17 | 47.35 | Steve Jeffs | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
18 2nd MU18 | 47.40 | Adam Jeffs | M | MU18 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
19 | 48.01 | Rolf Crook | M | M | AIRE | ||||
20 | 48.34 | Paul Johnson | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
21 1st Lady | 49.08 | Michelle Simey | F | FV40 | Unattached | ||||
22 1st MV60 | 49.58 | John Hodgson | M | MV60 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
23 1st Warton Male | 50.15 | Jose Goncalves | M | MV40 | YES | Unattached | |||
24 | 50.42 | Greg Tagney | M | MV50 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
25 | 51.40 | John Leech | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
26 2nd Lady/1st Warton Lady | 52.19 | Charlotte Somers Cocks | F | FV40 | YES | Lakeland Orienteering Club | |||
27 | 52.53 | Richard Jarvis | M | MV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
28 | 53.08 | Philip Gaydon | M | M | YES | Unattached | |||
29 | 54.18 | Steve Broadbent | M | MV50 | Lancashire Constabulary | ||||
30 | 54.27 | Stephen Webb | M | MV50 | Warrington Road Runners | ||||
31 | 55.38 | Phil Corris | M | MV50 | Lancashire Constabulary | ||||
32 | 55.59 | Dave Hugill | M | MV60 | YES | Archill Ratti | |||
33 | 56.06 | Stephen Railson | M | MV40 | Lonsdale Fellrunners | ||||
34 | 56.24 | Ian Conway | M | MV50 | Helme Hill Runners | ||||
35 | 56.44 | Denis Maudsley | M | MV50 | Unattached | ||||
36 3rd Lady | 57.23 | Sarah Jones | F | F | Ambleside AC | ||||
37 | 58.19 | John McCann | M | MV50 | Kendal AC | ||||
38 | 58.19 | Peter Gelderd | M | MV60 | Garstang | ||||
39 | 58.37 | George Fletcher | M | MV60 | Red Rose RR | ||||
40 | 58.44 | Vicky Kirkwood | F | F | Dallam Running Club | ||||
41 1st FV50 | 59.31 | Ella Jeffs | F | FV50 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
42 | 60.17 | Gary Tennant | M | M | Unattached | ||||
43 | 60.17 | Mark Graham | M | M | Unattached | ||||
44 | 61.24 | Edward Stutard | M | M | YES | Unattached | |||
45 1st FV40 | 62.52 | Maria Elise Watson | F | FV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
46 | 63.05 | B F Gregory | M | M | Unattached | ||||
47 | 63.10 | Helen Whitehouse | F | FV50 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
48 | 68.52 | Claudia Johnson | F | FV40 | Dallam Running Club | ||||
49 | 72.27 | Ryan Grimshaw | M | M | YES | Unattached | |||
50 | 76.35 | Andrew McCann | M | M | Unattached | ||||
51 | 79.24 | Helen Smith | F | FV40 | Unattached | ||||
52 | 82.32 | Julie McCann | F | FV40 | Unattached | ||||
DALLAM DASH JUNIORS ENTRIES | ||||||||
RACE NO | Position | TIME | NAME | M/F | DOB | AGE | Category | CLUB |
344 | 1 | 5.17 | Alex Till | m | 23/08/1991 | 15 | Dallam | |
346 | 2 | 5.39 | Sam Till | M | 13/11/1993 | 13 | Dallam | |
350 | 3 | 5.41 | Scott Thwaites | M | 05/12/1991 | 15 | Helm Hill Runners | |
345 | 4 | 5.59 | Callum Hodgson | M | 31/05/1991 | 15 | Dallam | |
352 | 5 | 6.03 | Dale Sutton | M | 27/04/1995 | 12 | Dallam | |
320 | 6 | 6.50 | Graeme Bainbridge | M | 22/10/1992 | 14 | Unattached | |
334 | 7 | 6.52 | Robin Goodfellow | F | 08/03/1994 | 13 | Dallam | |
327 | 8 | 6.53 | Eleanor Peach | F | 13/04/1994 | 13 | Dallam | |
353 | 9 | 6.53 | Eddy Fish | M | 08/10/1993 | 13 | Lancaster & Morecambe | |
321 | 10 | 7.15 | Kenny Edwards | M | 03/05/1993 | 14 | Unattached | |
311 | 11 | 7.37 | Emily Heavidside | F | 10/03/1995 | 12 | Eden Runners | |
349 | 12 | 7.44 | Sam Lashley | M | 20/06/1995 | 11 | Unattached | |
340 | 13 | 7.45 | Jack Sharples | M | 23/03/1996 | 11 | Unattached | |
351 | 14 | 7.46 | Rufus Gates | M | 01/08/1997 | 9 | Dallam | |
312 | 15 | 7.56 | Chris Mitchell | M | 29/10/1996 | 10 | Helm Hill Runners | |
313 | 16 | 7.57 | Ian Mitchell | M | 04/10/1961 | 45 | Helm Hill Runners | |
336 | 17 | 8.01 | Wilf Goodfellow | M | 13/05/1996 | 10 | Dallam | |
319 | 18 | 8.01 | Jennie Blake | F | 08/02/1993 | 14 | Unattached | |
310 | 19 | 8.09 | Tiffany Heaviside | F | 29/03/1997 | 10 | Eden Runners | |
348 | 20 | 8.11 | Joseph Lashley | M | 31/12/1999 | 7 | Unattached | |
330 | 21 | Louise Hulse | F | 28/08/1995 | 11 | Unattached | ||
331 | 22 | John Hulse | M | 17/09/1966 | 40 | Unattached | ||
338 | 23 | Sean Martin | m | 26/04/1993 | 14 | Unattached | ||
347 | 24 | Andrew Higham | M | 14/10/1994 | 12 | Unattached | ||
354 | 25 | Jane Day | F | 07/07/1997 | 9 | Unattached | ||
339 | 26 | Jennie Parsons | F | 28/07/1995 | 11 | Unattached | ||
303 | 27 | Matthew Taylor | M | 30/07/1998 | 8 | Unattached | ||
326 | 28 | Gill Peach | F | 11/04/1961 | 46 | Dallam | ||
323 | 29 | Ruth Swindlehurst | F | 12/07/1997 | 9 | Dallam | ||
343 | 30 | Laura Percival | F | 20/08/1993 | 13 | Unattached | ||
337 | 31 | Liz Goodfellow | F | 21/11/1998 | 8 | Dallam | ||
335 | 32 | Ray Goodfellow | M | 04/07/1964 | 42 | Dallam | ||
302 | 33 | Shannon Perry | F | 28/09/1998 | 8 | Fun Run | Lancaster & Morecambe | |
314 | 34 | Ruth Sandford | F | 12/07/1995 | 11 | Unattached | ||
325 | 35 | Emily Bamber-Dowthwaite | F | 01/07/1990 | 16 | Dallam | ||
324 | 36 | Justine Walker | F | 26/10/1993 | 13 | Unattached | ||
341 | 37 | Nicola Sharples | F | 05/05/1999 | 8 | Unattached | ||
329 | 38 | Garry Dowthwaite | m | 22/11/1956 | 50 | Dallam | ||
342 | 39 | Phil Sharples | M | 11/01/1955 | 52 | Unattached | ||
333 | 40 | Noah Killip | M | 12/06/2000 | 6 | Unattached | ||
328 | 41 | Anna Bamber-Dowthwaite | F | 23/05/1999 | 7 | Dallam | ||
307 | 42 | Charlotte Pyne | F | 04/03/1998 | 9 | Unattached | ||
304 | 43 | Siena Taylor | F | 14/08/1997 | 9 | Unattached | ||
317 | 44 | Grace Sandford | F | 02/03/2000 | 7 | Unattached | ||
316 | 45 | Eve Sandford | F | 02/03/2000 | 7 | Unattached | ||
332 | 46 | Amande Killip | F | 15/01/1966 | 41 | Unattached | ||
318 | 47 | Ellen Sandford | F | 30/04/1997 | 10 | Unattached | ||
309 | 48 | Tom Pyne | M | 13/08/1996 | 10 | Unattached | ||
308 | 49 | Richard Pyne | M | 22/06/1973 | 33 | Unattached | ||
315 | 50 | Alison Sandford | F | 23/03/1963 | 44 | Unattached | ||
305 | 51 | Taryn Taylor | F | 25/06/2002 | 4 | Unattached | ||
306 | 52 | Perry Taylor | F | 31/07/2001 | 5 | Unattached | ||
301 | Laurence Stannard | M | 18/12/1991 | 15 | Fun Run | Unattached | ||
322 | Thomas Taylor | M | 17/06/1997 | 9 | Kendal | |||
355 | 107 | |||||||
356 | 107 | |||||||
357 | 107 | |||||||
358 | 107 | |||||||
359 | 107 | |||||||
360 | 107 | |||||||
361 | 107 | |||||||
362 | 107 | |||||||
363 | 107 | |||||||
364 | 107 | |||||||
365 | 107 | |||||||
366 | 107 | |||||||
367 | 107 | |||||||
368 | 107 | |||||||
369 | 107 | |||||||
370 | 107 | |||||||
371 | 107 | |||||||
372 | 107 | |||||||
373 | 107 | |||||||
374 | 107 | |||||||
375 | 107 | |||||||
376 | 107 | |||||||
377 | 107 | |||||||
378 | 107 | |||||||
379 | 107 | |||||||
380 | 107 | |||||||
381 | 107 | |||||||
382 | 107 | |||||||
383 | 107 | |||||||
384 | 107 | |||||||
385 | 107 | |||||||
386 | 107 | |||||||
387 | 107 | |||||||
388 | 107 | |||||||
389 | 107 | |||||||
390 | 107 | |||||||
391 | 107 | |||||||
392 | 107 | |||||||
393 | 107 | |||||||
394 | 107 | |||||||
395 | 107 | |||||||
396 | 107 | |||||||
397 | 107 | |||||||
398 | 107 | |||||||
399 | 107 | |||||||
400 | 107 | |||||||
401 | 107 | |||||||
402 | 107 | |||||||
403 | 107 | |||||||
404 | 107 | |||||||
405 | 107 | |||||||
406 | 107 | |||||||
407 | 107 | |||||||
408 | 107 | |||||||
409 | 107 | |||||||
410 | 107 | |||||||
411 | 107 | |||||||
412 | 107 | |||||||
413 | 107 | |||||||
414 | 107 | |||||||
415 | 107 | |||||||
416 | 107 | |||||||
417 | 107 | |||||||
418 | 107 | |||||||
419 | 107 | |||||||
420 | 107 | |||||||
421 | 107 | |||||||
422 | 107 | |||||||
423 | 107 | |||||||
424 | 107 | |||||||
425 | 107 | |||||||
426 | 107 | |||||||
427 | 107 | |||||||
428 | 107 | |||||||
429 | 107 | |||||||
430 | 107 | |||||||
431 | 107 | |||||||
432 | 107 | |||||||
433 | 107 | |||||||
434 | 107 | |||||||
435 | 107 | |||||||
436 | 107 | |||||||
437 | 107 | |||||||
438 | 107 | |||||||
439 | 107 | |||||||
440 | 107 | |||||||
441 | 107 | |||||||
442 | 107 | |||||||
443 | 107 | |||||||
444 | 107 | |||||||
445 | 107 | |||||||
446 | 107 | |||||||
447 | 107 | |||||||
448 | 107 | |||||||
449 | 107 | |||||||
450 | 107 | |||||||
451 | 107 | |||||||
452 | 107 | |||||||
453 | 107 | |||||||
454 | 107 | |||||||
455 | 107 | |||||||
456 | 107 | |||||||
457 | 107 | |||||||
458 | 107 | |||||||
459 | 107 | |||||||
460 | 107 | |||||||
461 | 107 | |||||||
462 | 107 | |||||||
463 | 107 | |||||||
464 | 107 | |||||||
465 | 107 | |||||||
466 | 107 | |||||||
467 | 107 | |||||||
468 | 107 | |||||||
469 | 107 | |||||||
470 | 107 | |||||||
471 | 107 | |||||||
472 | 107 | |||||||
473 | 107 | |||||||
474 | 107 | |||||||
475 | 107 | |||||||
476 | 107 | |||||||
477 | 107 | |||||||
478 | 107 | |||||||
479 | 107 | |||||||
480 | 107 | |||||||
481 | 107 | |||||||
482 | 107 | |||||||
483 | 107 | |||||||
484 | 107 | |||||||
485 | 107 | |||||||
486 | 107 | |||||||
487 | 107 | |||||||
488 | 107 | |||||||
489 | 107 | |||||||
490 | 107 | |||||||
491 | 107 | |||||||
492 | 107 | |||||||
493 | 107 | |||||||
494 | 107 | |||||||
495 | 107 | |||||||
496 | 107 | |||||||
497 | 107 | |||||||
498 | 107 | |||||||
499 | 107 | |||||||
500 | 107 |
DALLAM DASH ENTRIES | ||||||||
RACE NO | TIME | NAME | M/F | DOB | AGE | Category | CLUB | CLUB NO |
95 | 35.24 | Rebecca Robinson | F | 28/10/1982 | 24 | F | Kendal | KEN00202 |
25 | 42.03 | Emily Dennis | F | 14/10/1977 | 29 | F | Lytham St Annes | |
89 | 44.28 | Laura Parsons | F | 01/01/1982 | 25 | F | Unattached | |
37 | 48.21 | Laura Harris | F | 19/07/1975 | 31 | F | Lytham St Annes | |
3 | 48.47 | Elizabeth De Nobrega | F | 04/06/1981 | 25 | F | Wesham | |
11 | 51.14 | Martina Holusova | F | 06/03/1981 | 26 | F | Kendal AC | KEN00577 |
21 | Helen Boyer | F | 24/03/1973 | 34 | F | Preston | ||
35 | Yvette Greenway | F | 29/04/1977 | 30 | F | Unattached | ||
85 | 46.35 | Tracy Benson | F | 11/11/1971 | 35 | FV35 | Lanc and Morecambe | |
41 | Julia Smith | F | 16/11/1967 | 39 | FV35 | Unattached | ||
67 | Jenny Armor | F | 28/06/1970 | 36 | FV35 | Dallam RC | ||
86 | Zoe Dickson | F | 27/09/1968 | 38 | FV35 | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | NFY00191 | |
71 | 41.50 | Kath Charnock | F | 04/07/1962 | 44 | FV40 | Wigan Pheonix | |
56 | 41.54 | Andrea Smith | F | 14/06/1966 | 40 | FV40 | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | |
31 | 45.55 | Louise Goddard | F | 23/03/1967 | 40 | FV40 | Lanc and Morecambe | |
57 | 48.49 | Karen Dunford | F | 24/02/1966 | 41 | FV40 | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | NFY0152 |
75 | 49.44 | J Mallinson | F | 13/08/1964 | 42 | FV40 | Unattached | |
77 | 53.41 | Trisha Fletcher | F | 24/09/1964 | 42 | FV40 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00754 |
15 | Tracey Gregory | F | 23/01/1964 | 43 | FV40 | Garstang RC | GRC00116 | |
53 | Brenda Horsbby | F | 05/12/1962 | 44 | FV40 | Running 4 Women | ||
24 | 41.31 | Anne Sweeney | F | 30/10/1958 | 48 | FV45 | Unattached | |
6 | 51.10 | Kath Winrow | F | 25/04/1962 | 45 | FV45 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00265 |
88 | Carol Hayes | F | 19/04/1958 | 49 | FV45 | Dallam RC | ||
45 | 44.34 | Sheila McVeigh | F | 30/07/1955 | 51 | FV50 | Cumberland AC | |
20 | 49.32 | Christine Perry | F | 23/12/1954 | 52 | FV50 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00202 |
23 | 52.13 | Jennifer Adams | F | 31/03/1950 | 57 | FV55 | Accrington | ACC00165 |
39 | Lucia Kenny | F | 21/01/1948 | 59 | FV55 | Achille Ratti | 000021 | |
14 | Evelyn Elkington | F | 14/07/1936 | 70 | FV60+ | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00084 | |
33 | 32.23 | Rick Hayman | M | 11/10/1979 | 27 | M | Sale Harriers | |
72 | 33.22 | Mat Moorhouse | M | 09/04/1976 | 31 | M | Salford Harriers | |
63 | 33.41 | Steve Littler | M | 20/09/1973 | 33 | M | Wesham | |
62 | 35.39 | Rory McMahn | M | 17/02/1984 | 23 | M | Lanc and Morecambe | |
27 | 36.37 | Mark Swannell | M | 16/12/1972 | 34 | M | Unattached | |
87 | 36.47 | Joe Cocks | M | 16/04/1990 | 17 | M | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00951 |
26 | 37.26 | Stephen Hargreaves | M | 22/08/1975 | 31 | M | Lytham St Annes | |
4 | 37.51 | Chris Neil | M | 13/02/1982 | 25 | M | Cumberland AC | CUM00104 |
91 | 39.00 | Joe Parsons | M | 31/08/1953 | 53 | M | Unattached | |
94 | 40.50 | David Parsons | M | 04/03/1989 | 18 | M | Unattached | |
42 | 41.07 | Chris Lloyd | M | 03/10/1979 | 27 | M | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | NEY00242 |
73 | 41.40 | David Cookson | M | 10/02/1979 | 28 | M | Unattached | |
22 | 42.01 | Richard Jones | M | 31/07/1978 | 28 | M | Garstang RC | GRC00091 |
54 | 42.49 | George Taylor | M | 19/05/1974 | 32 | M | COCO | |
17 | 45.18 | Damien Millers | M | 10/05/1977 | 29 | M | Unattached | |
79 | 46.47 | Howard Pimblett | M | 08/08/1979 | 27 | M | Helm Hill Runners | HFIR00194 |
96 | 47.11 | Michael Smith | M | 11/12/1968 | 38 | M | Dallam RC | |
69 | 47.38 | Martin Benson | M | 17/04/1974 | 33 | M | Dallam RC | |
16 | Charlie Satterly | M | 20/06/1967 | 39 | M | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00669 | |
49 | Iain Taylor | m | 30/05/1957 | 49 | m | Unaffliated | ||
1 | 38.46 | Richard Cary | M | 17/08/1965 | 41 | MV40 | Southport Waterloo | |
98 | 40.05 | Jonathan Fish | M | 27/01/1965 | 42 | MV40 | Lanc and Morecambe | |
76 | 40.08 | Mark Walker | M | 24/04/1963 | 44 | MV40 | Kendal | |
58 | 40.52 | Gary Dover | M | 25/11/1963 | 43 | MV40 | Glaxo Hoad Hill | GH44400031 |
61 | 42.05 | Mark Davey | M | 07/12/1966 | 40 | MV40 | Dallam RC | |
59 | 43.29 | John Bridge | M | 14/08/1965 | 41 | MV40 | Eden Runners | |
81 | 44.11 | Andy Lethgren | M | 04/11/1964 | 42 | MV40 | Unattached | |
40 | 44.37 | Jon Webster | M | 21/07/1965 | 41 | MV40 | Kendal AC | KEN00336 |
65 | 46.00 | Kevin Preston | M | 17/03/1967 | 40 | MV40 | B T A | |
84 | 50.31 | Phil Dickson | M | 01/10/1966 | 40 | MV40 | Unattached | |
18 | 51.48 | David Mottershead | M | 07/05/1962 | 44 | MV40 | Unattached | |
68 | 53.31 | David Sanford | M | 26/07/1962 | 44 | MV40 | Unattached | |
46 | David Taylor | M | 09/03/1964 | 43 | MV40 | Great Western Runners | ||
78 | 36.54 | Dave Peach | M | 08/02/1962 | 45 | MV45 | Dallam RC | |
80 | 38.40 | Frank McTominay | M | 12/08/1960 | 46 | MV45 | Unattached | |
38 | 40.39 | Ian Bailey | M | 28/03/1962 | 45 | MV45 | Lanc and Morecambe | |
70 | 43.44 | Fraser Lindsey | M | 24/04/1961 | 46 | MV45 | Howgill Harriers | |
90 | 44.08 | Nick Gannicliffe | M | 27/02/1959 | 48 | MV45 | Dallam RC | |
93 | 44.45 | Mike Pete | M | 12/04/1959 | 48 | MV45 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00199 |
43 | 46.21 | Nigel Shepherd | M | 02/05/1958 | 49 | MV45 | Wesham RR | NWES181 |
92 | 47.25 | John Leech | M | 08/01/1961 | 46 | MV45 | Dallam RC | |
36 | 37.07 | Peter Butterworth | M | 14/06/1954 | 52 | MV50 | Clayton le Moor | CLM207 |
29 | 39.09 | Gordon Everard | M | 15/10/1955 | 51 | MV50 | Lanc and Morecambe | |
12 | 39.35 | John Bertenshaw | M | 09/05/1956 | 50 | MV50 | Wesham RR | WES00023 |
60 | 39.46 | Peter Sandford | M | 13/09/1955 | 51 | MV50 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN000229 |
19 | 40.51 | Stephenson Perry | M | 05/04/1955 | 52 | MV50 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00203 |
83 | 41.02 | Richard Witt | M | 15/10/1953 | 53 | MV50 | Unattached | |
74 | 42.14 | Nigel Garnett | M | 20/01/1956 | 51 | MV50 | Kendal | KEN00070 |
44 | 42.15 | Keith McVeigh | M | 19/09/1955 | 51 | MV50 | Cumberland AC | |
7 | 46.06 | Ken Nicholls | M | 12/08/1953 | 53 | MV50 | Dallam RC | DSA00034 |
52 | 46.27 | Ged Hodges | M | 05/09/1953 | 53 | MV50 | Unattached | |
2 | 46.36 | Phillip Fowler | M | 16/08/1954 | 52 | MV50 | Unattached | |
10 | 46.55 | Stephen Wilkinson | M | 22/09/1952 | 54 | MV50 | Wesham | WES00023 |
55 | 48.14 | Tony Airnes | M | 107 | MV50 | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | ||
48 | 48.25 | Steve Coey | M | 29/10/1955 | 51 | MV50 | Red Rose Road Runers | |
51 | 52.11 | Alistair Menzies | M | 19/07/1956 | 50 | MV50 | Lanc and Morecambe | LAN00603 |
8 | Graham Benton | M | 17/04/1956 | 51 | MV50 | Maltby RC | MAL00040 | |
47 | 39.17 | Duncan Overton | M | 05/04/1948 | 59 | MV55 | Keswick AC | 0155 |
64 | 41.19 | Jim Robson | M | 07/10/1950 | 56 | MV55 | Road Runners Club | |
32 | 44.53 | Paul Sewell | M | 12/10/1948 | 58 | MV55 | Dallam RC | |
34 | Tom Robertshaw | M | 07/12/1949 | 57 | MV55 | Trail Running Ass | ||
50 | 44.32 | Alan Healey | M | 18/07/1945 | 61 | MV60 | Bury AC | |
82 | Ken Peters | M | 17/02/1945 | 62 | MV60 | Lytham St Anne | LYT00010 | |
30 | 45.15 | Bill Atkinson | M | 01/10/1936 | 70 | MV65+ | Northern Veterans | NVT00968 |
97 | 51.22 | Howard Henshaw | M | 12/05/1940 | 66 | MV65+ | Blackpool Wyre and Flyde | BFY00011 |
28 | 51.24 | David Spicer | M | 19/09/1941 | 65 | MV65+ | Northern Veterans | NVT00281 |
5 | 53.09 | Conrad Slater | M | 01/08/1935 | 71 | MV65+ | Kendal AC | KEN00217 |
13 | 53.16 | Bernard Elkington | M | 22/07/1936 | 70 | MV65+ | Red Rose RR | RRR00259 |
9 | Brian Nicholson | M | 10/06/1940 | 66 | MV65+ | Kendal AC | KEN00153 | |
66 | Bill Murphy | M | 21/08/1939 | 67 | MV65+ | Ford (Halewood) AC | FMA0045 | |
99 | 107 | |||||||
100 | 107 | |||||||
101 | 107 | |||||||
102 | 107 | |||||||
103 | 107 | |||||||
104 | 107 | |||||||
105 | 107 | |||||||
106 | 107 | |||||||
107 | 107 | |||||||
108 | 107 | |||||||
109 | 107 | |||||||
110 | 107 | |||||||
111 | 107 | |||||||
112 | 107 | |||||||
113 | 107 | |||||||
114 | 107 | |||||||
115 | 107 | |||||||
116 | 107 | |||||||
117 | 107 | |||||||
118 | 107 | |||||||
119 | 107 | |||||||
120 | 107 | |||||||
121 | 107 | |||||||
122 | 107 | |||||||
123 | 107 | |||||||
124 | 107 | |||||||
125 | 107 | |||||||
126 | 107 | |||||||
127 | 107 | |||||||
128 | 107 | |||||||
129 | 107 | |||||||
130 | 107 | |||||||
131 | 107 | |||||||
132 | 107 | |||||||
133 | 107 | |||||||
134 | 107 | |||||||
135 | 107 | |||||||
136 | 107 | |||||||
137 | 107 | |||||||
138 | 107 | |||||||
139 | 107 | |||||||
140 | 107 | |||||||
141 | 107 | |||||||
142 | 107 | |||||||
143 | 107 | |||||||
144 | 107 | |||||||
145 | 107 | |||||||
146 | 107 | |||||||
147 | 107 | |||||||
148 | 107 | |||||||
149 | 107 | |||||||
150 | 107 | |||||||
151 | 107 | |||||||
152 | 107 | |||||||
153 | 107 | |||||||
154 | 107 | |||||||
155 | 107 | |||||||
156 | 107 | |||||||
157 | 107 | |||||||
158 | 107 | |||||||
159 | 107 | |||||||
160 | 107 | |||||||
161 | 107 | |||||||
162 | 107 | |||||||
163 | 107 | |||||||
164 | 107 | |||||||
165 | 107 | |||||||
166 | 107 | |||||||
167 | 107 | |||||||
168 | 107 | |||||||
169 | 107 | |||||||
170 | 107 | |||||||
171 | 107 | |||||||
172 | 107 | |||||||
173 | 107 | |||||||
174 | 107 | |||||||
175 | 107 | |||||||
176 | 107 | |||||||
177 | 107 | |||||||
178 | 107 | |||||||
179 | 107 | |||||||
180 | 107 | |||||||
181 | 107 | |||||||
182 | 107 | |||||||
183 | 107 | |||||||
184 | 107 | |||||||
185 | 107 | |||||||
186 | 107 | |||||||
187 | 107 | |||||||
188 | 107 | |||||||
189 | 107 | |||||||
190 | 107 | |||||||
191 | 107 | |||||||
192 | 107 | |||||||
193 | 107 | |||||||
194 | 107 | |||||||
195 | 107 | |||||||
196 | 107 | |||||||
197 | 107 | |||||||
198 | 107 | |||||||
199 | 107 | |||||||
200 | 107 |