Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

29/01/2012 – Tigger Tor





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 SLEMECK, Fred Male Pudsey & Bramley 01:08:21
2 TUCKETT, MARK Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:08:23
3 ROSS, Jack Male Staffs Moorland 01:08:44
4 KING, DARREN Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:35
5 RUSH, Graham Male 01:11:37
6 STENTON, Mick Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:11:49
7 BANTON, Lewis Male Clowne Road Runners 01:11:56
8 HULLEY, Matthew Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:12:06
9 BRADBURY, Richard Male Vet Matlock Running Club 01:12:32
10 ROEBUCK, Steve Male Penistone Footpath Runners 01:12:33
11 BOOTHMAN, Will Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:13:14
12 CLIFFE, Martin Male Vet Eryri Harriers 01:13:33
13 EDGDELL, Carl Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:14:54
14 NOLAN, Mike Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:15:59
15 WALTON, Graham Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:16:18
16 KIRK, Nick Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:17:39
17 SNOWDEN, Richard Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:17:44
18 OAKES, Tim Male Vet 01:18:25
19 GAYLER, Jim Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:31
20 WOOFFINDIN, Karl Male Totley Athletics Club 01:18:39
21 JOHNSTON, Bob Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:44
22 FAUSEY, PAUL Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:53
23 BELL, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:18:55
24 HARGREAVES, Stephen Male Steel City Striders 01:19:11
25 WHITTAKER, Andy Male O/50 Matlock Running Club 01:19:12
26 WATTS, STEPHEN Male Vet Macclesfield Harriers 01:19:13
27 SMITH, Thomas Male South Yorkshire Police 01:19:17
28 WILSON, Jonny Male Fat Boys Running Club 01:19:54
29 PEMBERTON, Jon Male Eldon 01:19:56
30 SCANNELL, Jack Male Vet Eryri Harriers 01:20:01
31 HOBBS, Mark Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:16
32 ROBERTS, Gavin Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:20:40
33 PICKERING, ALAN Male Vet Matlock Running Club 01:21:06
34 FROST, Austin Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:21:20
35 SLATE, Jon Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 01:21:27
36 TRIPATHI, Rameswar Male Totley Athletics Club 01:21:32
37 LYNCH, Colin Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:21:36
38 ADAMS, Bevan Male Vet 01:21:47
39 HUMPHRIES, Paul Male 01:21:53
40 WARD, Martin Male Vet South Yorkshire Orienteers 01:22:12
41 STUART, Andrew Male 01:22:15
42 DAVISON, Branden Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:22:16
43 DUNN, Robert Male Tattenhall Runners 01:22:18
44 ALEXANDER, Michael Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:22:19
45 MOORE, Andrew Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:22:38
46 PARR, TIM Male Vet 01:22:43
47 MIKOLAJEIOSKI, Dirk Male Unattached 01:22:57
48 BEST, David Male 01:23:00
49 CHOPPIN, Simon Male Cgcc 01:23:20
50 SEMMELROTH, James Male Southwell Running Club 01:23:21
51 LOOMBE, Ian Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:23:25
52 NELSON, Mike Male Vet Macclesfield Harriers 01:23:26
53 BATUWITAGE, Bisanth Male 01:23:52
54 KITCHEN, Willy Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:24:14
55 GIBSON, Laura Female Totley Athletics Club 01:24:18
56 ABRAMIUK, Misko Male Vet Racing TNT 01:24:23
57 BATT, Elizabeth Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:24:25
58 HEMSTOCK, Ollie Male 01:24:33
59 WILSON, Micah Male Vet Hallamshire Harriers 01:25:05
60 ADKIN, Ian Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:25:11
61 KAY, Ashley Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:25:31
62 IRVINE, Glen Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:25:42
63 ADDISON, Paul Male O/50 Unattached 01:25:46
64 REED, Matt Male Sheffield Tri Club 01:25:49
65 HINCHLIFFE, Phil Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:25:50
66 HOWSHAM, John Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:25:50
67 MELLOR, Sam Male Hallamshire Harriers 01:25:52
68 BARDEN, Mathew Male 01:25:57
69 GRANTHAM, Lisa Female Pensby Runners 01:26:07
70 HAIGH, Ian Male Vet Southwell Running Club 01:26:19
71 SPENCER, John Male Vet Rotherham Harriers 01:26:34
72 BELLAMY, Sam Male Vet Porter Valley Plodders 01:26:35
73 HOWCROFT, Richard Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:26:40
74 BUSKWOOD, Mark Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:26:48
75 SUMMERS, CHRISTOPHER Male Totley Athletics Club 01:27:02
76 LONDESBOROUGH, Jim Male O/50 Hatton Darts Rc 01:27:04
77 MATTHEWS, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:10
78 HUTCHINSON, Peter Male O/50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:27:13
79 ASPEY, Steve Male O/50 01:27:18
80 TAYLOR, DANIEL Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:19
81 HARTLEY, Andy Male O/50 Fat Boys Running Club 01:27:20
82 EBERLIN, ALEX Male Vet CAMBRIDGE TRI 01:27:23
83 HOLMES, Keith Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:33
84 HALL, Tony Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:27:52
85 CHARLESWORTH, Ian Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:28:21
86 IRVINE, Gareth Male Hallamshire Harriers 01:28:32
87 COCHRANE, Mick Male 0/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:28:41
88 HAMPSHIRE, PETER Male Pensby Runners 01:28:42
89 GOULD, Tim Male Vet Unattached 01:28:48
90 HOLMES, David Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:28:52
91 WEBBER, John Male O/50 01:28:56
92 KEMP, Stewart Male O/50 Kendal A C 01:28:59
93 DAVENPORT, Colin Male Matlock Running Club 01:29:02
94 BEERLING, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:29:03
95 PAXMAN, Jim Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:29:04
96 OLIFFE, CLARE Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:29:06
97 EASTERMAN, MARK Male 01:29:22
98 LAWRENCE, Thomas Male 01:29:27
99 BEDSON, Carl Male Vet Glossopdale 01:29:30
100 ABBOTT, Phil Male Long Eaton 01:29:32
101 COOPER, Michael Male Vet Unattached 01:29:44
102 WOODWARD, Gregg Male Vet Matlock Running Club 01:29:47
103 METZ, STEPHEN Male O/50 Porter Valley Plodders 01:29:50
104 NASH, Robert Male Tnt Triathlon 01:29:54
105 GOODALL, Nick Male 01:30:00
106 ALVES, William Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:30:12
107 PULLMAN, Mike Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:30:15
108 JACKSON, DAVE Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:30:18
109 STOWERS, Daniel Male Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:30:19
110 GOODISON, Mark Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:30:20
111 YOUNG, Dean Male Steel City Striders 01:30:22
112 HUSSON, Sylvain Male 01:30:30
113 DUNNING, Charles Male Vet 01:30:39
114 GLEESON, Timothy Male Handsworth Road Hogs 01:30:43
115 KAY, Caroline Female Totley Athletics Club 01:30:44
116 FRAIN, Mark Male Spen Ac 01:30:53
117 HARRISON, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:30:54
118 BAKER, Scott Male Vet Unattached 01:30:59
119 KNOX, Jacqui Female Ashbourne 01:31:01
120 MATHIESON, Eddie Male Long Eaton Road Club 01:31:04
121 MCCLURE, Julia Female Porter Valley Plodders 01:31:06
122 GREGORY, Simon Male Killamarsh Kestrels 01:31:09
123 HIRST, Fraser Male Vet 01:31:13
124 BAYNES, Nick Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:31:16
125 CLARK, Daniel Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:31:20
126 WALSH, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:31:22
127 ALLARD, Jeremy Male Vet Shepshed Running Club 01:31:27
128 HALFORD, Dave Male Vet 01:31:28
129 MCKAY, Sheona Female Totley Athletics Club 01:31:31
130 WILLONER, Alan Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:31:34
131 GIBBONS, Carla Female Totley Athletics Club 01:31:43
132 COOPER, Reg Male O/50 Unattached 01:31:48
133 RAYNOR, Michael Male Penistone Footpath Runners 01:32:06
134 WICKHAM, Steve Male O/50 Erewash Valley 01:32:08
135 FLETCHER, James Male Steel City Striders 01:32:10
136 HENRIKSON, Owen Male Vet 01:32:16
137 BOLTT, Duncan Male 01:32:17
138 FLETCHER, Gay Female Hallamshire Harriers 01:32:18
139 PRESLY, SANDY Male 0/60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:32:21
140 TURNER, Kenny Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:32:26
141 DICKINSON, Steve Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:32:54
142 NIVEN, Paul Male Steel City Striders 01:33:00
143 HARROP, Philip Male Vet Worksop Harriers 01:33:01
144 BOURNE, Michael Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:33:12
145 CAROE, Chris Male Unattached 01:33:17
146 CARTER, Kevin Male Unattached 01:33:19
147 WATSON, Trevor Male O/50 Steel City Striders 01:33:21
148 RHODES, James Male 01:33:26
149 WILES, Simon Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:33:31
150 MCMILLAN, Alistair Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:33:33
151 STRINGER, Samuel Male 01:33:34
152 HOPKINS, SALLY Female Mansfield H And AC 01:33:35
153 HARRISON, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:33:36
154 ROEBUCK, Carl Male 01:33:46
155 MCCABE, David Male O/50 Doncaster And Stainforth 01:33:47
156 WHITE, James Male Vet Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:33:48
157 STEWART, Robert Male 01:33:49
158 GOODWIN, Martyn Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:33:50
159 FIELDSON, Pete Male O/50 Lincoln Wellington Ac 01:33:56
160 CROWSON, Jane Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:34:03
161 CORKER, Richard Male Vet 01:34:12
162 HALLAM, Jon Male 01:34:13
163 HORSFALL, Anthony Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 01:34:14
164 GONZALEZ, Osvaldo Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:34:16
165 BOWERBANK, Paul Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:34:18
166 WADDINGTON, Clive Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:34:20
167 WESTON, Alison Female Vet Ilkley Harriers 01:34:24
168 GARDINER, Richard Male Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:34:36
169 PIETERS, Julian Male Vet 01:34:50
170 BRIDGEWATER, Lee Male Barnsley Harriers 01:34:51
171 HULBERT, Paul Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:34:55
172 BLEAKMAN, Adam Male 01:34:58
173 ROBINSON, Ruby Male 01:34:59
174 VANSTONE, Neale Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:35:03
175 RENDER, Josh Male Spen Ac 01:35:06
176 HEAVISIDE, Richard Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:35:07
177 MIDDLETON, Carl Male 01:35:08
178 FEATHERSTONE, Jenny Female Totley Athletics Club 01:35:10
179 STINSON, Ian Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:35:13
180 EDDISON, Phil Male O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:35:16
181 VAS, Stuart Male 01:35:21
182 BOLLINGTON, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:35:26
183 BUCK, Andy Male O/50 Steel City Striders 01:35:33
184 MCMAHON, Gary Male O/50 Nottijngham City Harriers 01:35:43
185 ROBBINS, Bruce Male Vet 01:35:46
186 SMALL, Roy Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:35:49
187 STOCKS, Lyndon Male Vet Southwell Running Club 01:35:50
188 BURCHELL, PAUL Male O/50 Long Eaton Road Club 01:35:54
189 WALL, Joseph Male O/50 01:35:59
190 CALDER, Helen Female Steel City Striders 01:36:05
191 SWAIN, Tristan Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:36:06
192 HIGLERS, Rickey Male Kingston Runners 01:36:15
193 WEIR, Pippa Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:36:17
194 GROVER, Peter Male Vet Unattached 01:36:25
195 MOUTREY, DARREN Male Vet TEAM MANVERS TRI 01:36:30
196 GOODALL, Pat Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:36:43
197 WEBB, Darren Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:36:55
198 SHARP, Rick Male Vet 01:37:00
199 COEY, TIM Male Fat Boys Running Club 01:37:28
200 CLARE, PAUL Male Vet TEAM MANVERS TRI 01:37:35
201 MERCER, Adrian Male Vet Pensby Runners 01:37:58
202 GARDINER, Clare Female 01:38:01
203 CHETTY, Gasan Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:11
204 MOSS, Steven Male 0/60 FRA 01:38:16
205 GORMAN, JOHN Male O/50 North Derbyshire 01:38:17
206 CONNAUGHTON, Eoin Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:18
207 EDGE, David Male O/50 Staffs Moorland 01:38:23
208 BLOW, David Male Vet 01:38:27
209 PLATTS, Andy Male Unattached 01:38:32
210 WALWYN, Paul Male Sheffield Hash House Harriers 01:38:34
211 MORRIS, Nick Male Penistone Footpath Runners 01:38:35
212 CLARIDGE, Donna Female Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:38:39
213 EDGERTON, Mary Female O/50 Pennine Fell Runners 01:38:47
214 SUGDEN, David Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:39:06
215 WHITE, Paul Male O/50 Killamarsh Kestrels 01:39:12
216 BOWELL, Harry Male Vet 01:39:19
217 KNIGHT, Joshua Male 01:39:20
218 ADAMS, Marcus Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:39:24
219 UTLEY, Mark Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:39:32
220 CLARK, TIM Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:39:36
221 LEARAD, Dennis Male 0/60 Clowne Road Runners 01:39:39
222 SADLER, ANDREW Male Sheffield Hallam Uni O C 01:39:45
223 GOODBURN, Mark Male Team Little Fella 01:39:50
224 WHITTINGHAM, Nick Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:39:54
225 PENTNEY, Matt Male 01:39:57
226 HEMINGWAY, Steven Male O/50 Spen Ac 01:40:04
227 MCCARTHY, Peter Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:08
228 BLACKMAN, Daniel Male Vet 01:40:09
229 FOSTER, Dave Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:40:12
230 COOK, Jerry Male Vet Shepshed Running Club 01:40:14
231 PATRICK, David Male Vet Ashbourne 01:40:15
232 IDDON, Daniel Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:18
233 EGAN, David Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:40:23
234 HORSFALL, Christopher Male O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:40:25
235 MARR, Caroline Female 01:40:28
236 JACOBS, Ruth Female Vet Smiley Paces 01:40:29
237 GOULD, David Male O/50 West Bromwich 01:40:33
238 LINSKILL, Aidan Male Totley Athletics Club 01:40:43
239 COOK, OLIVER Male Vet 01:40:45
240 MILNER, Trevor Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:40:49
241 HUGHES, Brendan Male Vet 01:40:53
242 RIDGE, Matt Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:40:54
243 TAYLOR, Dominic Male Vet Fat Boys Running Club 01:41:02
244 COLLIN, Edward Male 01:41:19
245 SALTER, MARK Male O/50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:41:36
246 KOOPER, Elizabeth Female Vet Sheffield Tri Club 01:41:40
247 NAYLOR, Kevan Male Vet FRA 01:41:47
248 GEESIN, Carl Male Unattached 01:42:08
249 SOMERS, Lee Male Vet 01:42:09
250 BAXTER, William Male Vet 01:42:14
251 RADCLIFFE, Chris Male 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:42:18
252 MCMILLAN, Kenny Male O/50 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:42:19
253 HERBERT, John Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:42:23
254 PRITCHARD, Andy Male Vet 01:42:38
255 GORDON, Keith Male 0/60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:42:40
256 DARBYSHIRE, Brennan Male Vet South Yorkshire Police 01:42:45
257 DIMELOW, Geoffrey Male O/50 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:42:46
258 WAINWRIGHT, Alison Female Vet FRA 01:42:48
259 SMITH, Richard Male 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:42:49
260 BRAYSHAW, Jeremy Male 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:42:51
261 PEERS, Pat Female O/50 Pensby Runners 01:42:53
262 WILLERTON, Martin Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:43:13
263 PARKINSON, Wayne Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:43:51
264 FORSTER, WAYNE Male Steel City Striders 01:43:52
265 CROMPTON, Nigel Male O/50 Pensby Runners 01:43:56
266 HETHERSHAW, Peter Male 0/60 Steel City Striders 01:44:06
267 WALTER, Phil Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:44:14
268 GAYLOR, Robert Male O/50 Spen Ac 01:44:20
269 GREEN, David Male Pensby Runners 01:44:38
270 REECE, Kate Female O/50 01:44:47
271 DEWICK, Steve Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:44:50
272 PEGRAM, RICHARD Male Vet Wirksworth Rc 01:44:55
273 DURKIN, Richard Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:44:57
274 BROCKLESBY, Joanne Female Unattached 01:44:58
275 SPENCER, MARK Male Killamarsh Kestrels 01:45:04
276 HALL, Bill Male O/50 Unattached 01:45:08
277 PHELAN, SARAH Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:45:09
278 WADE, Ian Male Vet Handsworth Road Hogs 01:45:11
279 ADLEN, FRANK Male O/50 Pensby Runners 01:45:17
280 CARTER, Deborah Female Vet 01:45:23
281 TAPPING, Pete Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:45:33
282 ELLIS, ISOBEL Female Vet Smiley Paces 01:45:51
283 ARUNDALE, David Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:46:07
284 FOWLER, Michael Male O/50 Unattached 01:46:08
285 SHEPHERD, Paul Male Unattached 01:46:14
286 WATERWORTH, Colin Male O/50 Horwich RMI 01:46:23
287 CARMONT, Mike Male Wrekin Orienteers 01:46:30
288 EVANS, Mark Male Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:47:19
289 FITZPATRICK, Linda Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:47:27
290 WEST, Steve Male 01:47:36
291 INGLE, PHIL Male O/50 ST NEOTS RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 01:47:37
292 WAIND, Andy Male Totley Athletics Club 01:47:38
293 KNOWLES, Richard Male Totley Athletics Club 01:47:47
294 WOMERSLEY, Fee Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:47:59
295 RIORDAN, Mark Male Penistone Footpath Runners 01:48:12
296 WHITTINGTON, James Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:48:25
297 HAIGH, Barbara Female O/60 Penistone Footpath Runners 01:48:34
298 DURRANT, Viv NDB 01:48:36
299 GRINDELI, Cheryl Female Vet 01:48:37
300 CLAVIJO, Jorge Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:48:45
301 COLES, Malcolm Male 0/70 Valley Striders 01:48:53
302 WOOFENDEN, Nick Male 01:49:01
303 GIBSON, Barry Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:49:03
304 GASKELL, Jenn Female Beeston AC 01:49:19
305 MAY, Rachael Female Totley Athletics Club 01:49:21
306 HICKEY, Kieran Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:49:23
307 WALLIS, Lisa Female 01:49:24
308 NEEDHAM, Gary Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:49:26
309 WARD, Nicky Male Wirksworth Rc 01:49:32
310 YOUNG, Helen Female Totley Athletics Club 01:49:43
311 BLOWERS, Michael Male 0/60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:50:01
312 ASHMORE, Russell Male O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:50:18
313 SHELBOURNE, Andrew Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:50:20
314 ARUNDALE, Mike Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:51:23
315 POYNER, John Male Vet 01:51:33
316 WILDMAN, Martin Male Vet Unattached 01:51:36
317 WEATHERALL, SAMANTHA Female Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:51:40
318 MCKAY, Christina Female 01:52:12
319 DYER, Jen Female 01:52:13
320 HALSTEAD, Sarah Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:52:32
321 O'HANLON, Mick Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:52:42
322 GOODHILL, Louise Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:52:55
323 TWELVETREE, Yvonne Female O/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:53:02
324 WEATHERALL, Lee Male Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:53:34
325 PARSONS, Peter Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:53:36
326 ALLCROFT, Dean Male Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:53:37
327 CUTMORE, Helen Female Vet Kimberworth Striders 01:53:41
328 HEATHFIELD, Jon Male O/50 Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:53:46
329 MORRIS, Adele Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:53:51
330 STEPHENSON, Deborah Female Vet FRA 01:53:56
331 PARRY, Lesley Female O/50 Cleethorpes AC 01:54:14
332 NUGENT, Sean Male Vet Unattached 01:54:32
333 WHITE, Colin Male 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:54:33
334 DUFFY, Sheila Female O/50 Handsworth Road Hogs 01:54:36
335 GEE, Chris Male Vet Sheffield Running Club 01:54:37
336 MCRAE, Andrew Male O/50 Lincoln Lakeside 01:54:38
337 REECE, Chris Male 0/60 01:54:43
338 COCKERTON, Jane Female Vet Penistone Footpath Runners 01:54:51
339 DALE, Kevin Male Vet Steel City Striders 01:55:09
340 KEETLEY, Paul Male O/50 Matlock Running Club 01:55:20
341 PEARCE, Cressida Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 01:55:40
342 BIRCHALL, Craig Male Penistone Footpath Runners 01:55:43
343 BLACK, KATY Female BRAD BLACK 01:57:09
344 SNOWDEN, John Male Vet Dark Peak Fell Runners 01:57:40
345 REEVE, Scott Male 01:57:50
346 WARD, SUSAN Female Vet Mansfield H And AC 01:57:53
347 WARD, DAVID Male O/50 Mansfield H And AC 01:57:54
348 MOORE, Lindsey Female Vet Unattached 01:58:18
349 BRADDOCK, Shaun Male Vet Totley Athletics Club 01:58:53
350 TERRY, Steve Male 0/60 Totley Athletics Club 01:59:36
351 PATTISON, Neil Male Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:59:37
352 CLIFFORD, Nicola Female Vet Wolds Veteran Running Club 01:59:43
353 MARRISON, NAOMI Female Vet Smiley Paces 02:00:08
354 PARSONS, Carol Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:00:11
355 BENFELD, Stewart Male Vet Rear Gunner 02:00:31
356 HALMA, Andrea Female Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:01:35
357 HARVIE, Rob 02:01:43
358 HARTWRIGHT, Caryl Female O/60 Totley Athletics Club 02:02:17
359 GOODWIN, Julie Female Vet Matlock Running Club 02:05:02
360 ADLER, Thomas Male Vet 02:10:13
361 FREER, Barry Male 0/60 Wolds Veteran Running Club 02:19:03
362 YOUNG, BETHANY Female North Derbyshire 02:21:00
363 BRADFORD, Lotty Female Smiley Paces 02:21:46
364 GORMAN, MARGARET Female O/50 North Derbyshire 02:21:49
365 BATES, Harden Male 02:22:09
366 CHAPLN, Neil Male O/50 North Derbyshire 02:22:11
367 BARRETT, Julian Male 02:22:12
368 EVANS, Lindsay Female Vet Totley Athletics Club 02:22:47
369 KIRKBRIDE, SUE Female O/50 ROCKTART RUNNERS 02:23:47
370 KIMBER, CAROLINE Female ROCKTART RUNNERS 02:23:48
371 HOWARD, Simon Male Vet ROCKTART RUNNERS 02:23:50
372 JEFF, NIGEL Male Vet ROCKTART RUNNERS 02:23:51
373 HOREAN, Bob Male 02:26:34
374 POULTER, Mick Male 0/60 Dark Peak Fell Runners 02:27:28
375 TALLENTIRE, Rhys Male 02:28:00
376 MARSHALL, Debbie Female O/50 Totley Athletics Club 02:32:24
377 SMITH, Sallyanne Female O/50 Sheffield Tri Club 02:33:51