Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

24/02/2012 – Mr Sparkles Dark un





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Mark Russell M40 Salford Harriers 00:34:55
2 Chris Barnes M Blackburn Harriers 00:35:51
3 Andy Staveley M50 Burnden RR 00:36:42
4 Mark Walsh M40 Darwen Dashers 00:36:57
5 Craig Stansfield M40 Rossendale Harriers 00:37:00
6 Mark Ruscoe M Horwich RMI Harriers 00:37:07
7 Chris Davies M50 Saddleworth 00:37:14
8 Marcel Ellison M Todmorden Harriers 00:37:32
9 Paul Brindle M40 Darwen Dashers 00:38:27
10 Derek Reilly M40 Darwen Dashers 00:38:28
11 Albert Sunter M50 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:40:02
12 Mark Liptrot M50 Lostock AC 00:40:26
13 Roy Hunt M50 U/a 00:40:29
14 Martin Oldfield M40 Ribble Valley 00:40:48
15 Danny Maynard MU23 Blackburn Harriers 00:40:54
16 Adrian Hope M Lostock AC 00:41:01
17 Paul Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers 00:41:27
18 Jason Miles M40 U/a 00:41:36
19 Darren Fishwick M40 Chorley Harriers 00:41:44
20 Anthony Ridehalgh M Accrington RR 00:41:51
21 David Ruscoe M U/a 00:42:08
22 Marcus Taylor M40 Burnden RR 00:42:15
23 Allan Hartley M Blackburn Harriers 00:42:49
24 Daniel Sims M Pennine Fell Runners 00:42:55
25 Andy Butler M50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:43:10
26 Mike Ernill M40 Lostock AC 00:43:14
27 Mark Midgley M40 Wesham RR 00:43:20
28 Daniel Riley M BMGS 00:43:48
29 David Barnes M U/a 00:44:04
30 Ben Armstrong M BMGS 00:44:18
31 Peter Murphy M50 Darwen Dashers 00:44:20
32 Alastair McEwan M Accrington RR 00:44:41
33 Mike Symonds M40 Manchester YMCA Harriers 00:44:59
34 Alasdair McDonald M U/a 00:45:08
35 Sarah Sherratt F40 Wesham RR 00:45:16
36 Kevin Doherty M40 Blackburn Harriers 00:45:57
37 Andy Dalton M40 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:46:02
38 Jacqueline Shaw F40 Darwen Dashers 00:46:14
39 Richard Seipp M50 Pennine Fell Runners 00:47:25
40 Robert Fenton M U/a 00:48:21
41 Tony Varley M60 Horwich RMI Harriers 00:49:24
42 Charles Baille M U/a 00:49:40
43 Lisa Richardson F40 Clayton Le Moors 00:49:49
44 Lyndsey Carter F U/a 00:50:03
45 Keith Denver M50 Bowland 00:50:14
46 Sally E Howarth F40 Trafford Athletics 00:50:37
47 Mark Sammon M40 Lostock AC 00:50:57
48 Stewart Forsyth M50 Bowland 00:51:17
49 Amy Hunt F U/a 00:55:23
50 Carly Edwards F Darwen Dashers 00:56:44
51 Sarah Roberts F40 Darwen Dashers 00:57:13
52 Heather Garland F U/a 00:57:19
53 Sue Taylor F50 Darwen Dashers 00:57:28
54 Chris Cash M50 Darwen Dashers 00:58:27
55 David Hughes M40 FRA 01:00:44
56 Pete James M50 West Pennine 01:01:11
57 Sarah Arnold F Darwen Dashers 01:02:41
58 Phil Martin M70 Bowland 01:02:57
59 Robert Goodall M Lytham St Annes RR 01:03:40
60 Debbie Cooper F Lytham St Annes RR 01:03:41