Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

11/03/2012 – Ian Roberts





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Gavin Mulholland MV40 CVFR 00:48:37
2 Alistair Rees MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:49:19
3 James Durrans MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:51:42
4 Katie Walshaw F Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:03
5 Steve Knowles MV40 Pennine 00:52:34
6 Gavin Baxter MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:52:51
7 Dan Stewart MV40 U/A 00:52:59
8 Kieran Hodgson M FRA 00:53:01
9 Charlie McIntosh MV40 Pudsey & Bramley 00:53:22
10 Andy Shaw MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:54:53
11 John Ewart MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:55:32
12 Geoffrey Gough MV50 Clayton-le-Moors 00:55:43
13 Jason Broadley MV40 Wakefield Tri 00:55:58
14 Wayne Byram MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 00:56:04
15 Helen Berry F Holmfirth Harriers 00:56:16
16 Tristan Sheard MV40 Stainland Lions 00:56:42
17 Ben Grant MV60 Harrogate 00:57:14
18 Helen Fines F CVFR 00:57:44
19 Andy Hauser MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 00:58:32
20 Shaun Walker MV40 Penistone FPR 00:58:59
21 Graham Howatson M Holmfirth Harriers 00:59:10
22 Paul Bywater M Wakefield Tri 00:59:19
23 Giles Bailey MV40 Meltham AC 00:59:43
24 John Spencer MV40 Rotherham Harriers 01:00:00
25 Dan Marsden M Stainland Lions 01:00:26
26 Robert Bolton MV40 U/A 01:00:48
27 Nigel Moran MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:01
28 Ben Norbury M U/A 01:01:08
29 Jon Burdon M Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:20
30 David Knight MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:01:27
31 Andrew Thompson MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:01:28
32 Derek Hughes MV50 East Cheshire Harriers 01:02:41
33 Gordon Kilroy M Wakefield Tri 01:03:10
34 Paul Fearns MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:10
35 Kath Farquhar FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:03:38
36 Oliver Harrison M Wakefield Tri 01:03:53
37 Jon Howard MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:04:01
38 Margaret Sykes FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:06
39 Andrei Vais M Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:07
40 Phil Martin MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:21
41 Andy Keast MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:04:40
42 Adrian Dixon MV60 FRA 01:04:45
43 Becki Penrose F U/A 01:04:50
44 Colin Hughes MV50 Stainland Lions 01:04:52
45 John Bassinder MV50 Stainland Lions 01:04:56
46 Martin O'Brien MV50 Stainland Lions 01:04:58
47 Alisdair Macdonald MV40 Uk.netrunner 01:04:59
48 Steve Frith MV50 U/A 01:05:24
49 Graham Dyson MV40 CVFR 01:06:10
50 Stewart Yates MV50 Denby Dale Travellers 01:06:13
51 Ian Arnold MV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:06:23
52 John Foulds MV50 FRA 01:06:31
53 Jack Macdonald M U/A 01:06:44
54 Mhairi-Clare Lyons FV40 Stainland Lions 01:07:41
55 Christine Couch FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:07:47
56 Debbie Hall F Holmfirth Harriers 01:07:52
57 Fran Whitworth FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:07:54
58 Brook Chambers M Stainland Lions 01:08:00
59 Stephen Kenworthy MV40 U/A 01:08:20
60 Karen Sinkinson FV50 Holmfirth Harriers 01:09:03
61 Michael Baldwin MV60 Denby Dale Travellers 01:09:18
62 Blair Garrett M CVFR 01:09:28
63 Martin Seddon MV60 Holmfirth Harriers 01:09:31
64 Heather Parkin F Penistone FPR 01:09:39
65 Mark Preston MV40 Stainland Lions 01:10:17
66 Colin Pink MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:10:47
67 Kevin Page MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:11:07
68 Paul Patrick MV40 Stainland Lions 01:11:21
69 Mark Cartwright MV40 Radcliffe AC 01:11:25
70 William Murgatroyd MV50 U/A 01:11:31
71 Paul Davies M U/A 01:11:32
72 Patrick Heptinstall MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:11:55
73 Sue Heap FV40 Meltham AC 01:12:17
74 Stephen Fraser MV40 Peak Bog Men 01:12:30
75 James Macdonald MV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:12:38
76 David Hennessy MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:13:47
77 Darren Brown MV40 U/A 01:14:08
78 Tim Cock MV70 Holmfirth Harriers 01:14:46
79 Nick Payton MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:15:55
80 Mike Harrison MV50 Meltham AC 01:16:08
81 Paul Beverley M Stainland Lions 01:16:51
82 Richard Sharp MV40 Peak Bog Men 01:17:48
83 Dean Feetham MV40 Wakefield Tri 01:17:49
84 Mary Shepherd F Holmfirth Harriers 01:17:50
85 Katy Davis F Penistone FPR 01:18:08
86 Barbara Haigh FV60 Penistone FPR 01:19:32
87 Sophie Barraclough FV40 Holmfirth Harriers 01:22:10
88 Steve Boyer MV40 Stainland Lions 01:22:23
89 Moira Alderson FV40 Stainland Lions 01:25:16
90 Jonathan Taylor M Stainland Lions 01:26:32
91 Eva Slade F Wakefield Tri 01:28:15
92 Lisa Richardson F Stainland Lions 01:32:37
93 Andrea Kaye FV40 Wakefield Tri 01:32:41
94 Pauline Turner FV40 Wakefield Tri 01:33:15
95 Ray McArthur MV60 Meltham AC 01:37:05
96 Fiona McArthur FV60 Meltham AC 01:37:08
97 Brian Crowther MV70 Stainland Lions 01:37:43
98 Diane Spencer FV40 Rotherham Harriers 01:39:20
99 Jackie Barker FV50 Stainland Lions 01:39:35
100 Rachel Whiteley F Stainland Lions 01:55:23
101 Roger Bradley MV60 Holmfirth Harriers DNF
102 Richard Milne MV60 Esk Valley Fell Club DNF
103 Andy Whitworth MV40 Meltham AC DNF