Search for a race


Browse by year


Recently added


Submit results

  • Do you have results you want displayed here? Submit them.

14/04/2012 – Coledale Horseshoe - Ladies





  
Pos Name Category Club Time
1 Lauren Jeska L Todmorden 01:22:40
2 Sarah O Neil L HBT 01:23:16
3 Catriona Buchanan LU23 Ochil 01:26:20
4 Anna Bartlett LV40 Mercia 01:26:36
5 Debora Cardone L Team Valetudo 01:26:56
6 Helen Fines L Calder Valley 01:27:33
7 Helen Berry L Holmfirth Harriers 01:28:16
8 Mel Price L Mercia 01:28:27
9 Sharon Taylor L Bingley 01:29:06
10 Jo Waites LV40 Calder Valley 01:29:48
11 Sally Newman LV50 Calder Valley 01:29:58
12 Judith Jepson LV45 Dark Peak 01:30:08
13 Elizabeth Batt LV45 Dark Peak 01:30:50
14 Charlotte Morgan L Carnethy 01:30:53
15 Lindsey Brindle L Horwich 01:32:12
16 Jackie Lee L Eryri 01:32:33
17 Fiona Blackett L Durham Fell Runners 01:32:34
18 Clare McKeown LV40 Border Harriers 01:32:53
19 Helen Elmore LV40 Dark Peak 01:33:04
20 Hazel Robinson L Ambleside 01:33:48
21 Louisa Pickles L Wharfedale 01:35:00
22 Cecilia Mora LV40 Team Valetudo 01:35:05
23 Helen Bonsor L Carnethy 01:35:09
24 Lucy Needham L Holmfirth Harriers 01:36:12
25 Samantha Noble LV40 Ambleside 01:36:33
26 Steph Curtis LV40 Pennine 01:36:41
27 Rachel Hill LV40 Wharfedale 01:36:53
28 Nichola Jackson LU23 Preston Harriers 01:37:57
29 Jo Buckley L Calder Valley 01:38:03
30 Rowena Browne LV50 Bowland 01:38:36
31 Lucy Burnett L Todmorden 01:39:01
32 Sarah Louise Bailey L Keswick 01:39:18
33 Nicola Davies LV50 Borrowdale 01:39:27
34 Nicky Spinks LV40 Dark Peak 01:39:34
35 Sarah Colbert LV40 Springfield Striders 01:40:21
36 Isabella Labonia L Team Valetudo 01:40:34
37 Gill Myers LV50 Wharfedale 01:40:39
38 Ali Richards L Helm Hill 01:40:58
39 Jann Smith LV40 Ilkley 01:41:09
40 Judy Howells LV40 Wharfedale 01:41:45
41 Alison Weston LV45 Ilkley 01:42:38
42 Isaline Kneale LV45 Burnden RR 01:43:01
43 Trudi Entwistle LV40 Calder Valley 01:43:10
44 Sarah Massey L Bowland 01:43:23
45 Helen Lambert LV40 Calder Valley 01:43:42
46 Kirsty Hall L Wharfedale 01:43:42
47 Nina Walkingshaw L CFR 01:43:57
48 Jenn Mattinson L Howgill Harriers 01:44:04
49 Jayne Rigby L Helm Hill 01:44:39
50 Wendy Dodds LV60 Clayton Le Moors 01:44:50
51 Rachel Pilling L Pudsey & Bramley 01:44:55
52 Kim Braznell LV55 Mercia 01:45:04
53 Caroline Pollard LV50 Wharfedale 01:45:25
54 Alison Dugdale LV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:45:36
55 Sarah Ward L Shettleston Harriers 01:45:40
56 Rachel Mellor L Keswick 01:46:00
57 Sharon Schofield LV40 Borrowdale 01:47:18
58 Kirsty Bryan-Jones LV40 Dark Peak 01:47:24
59 Kate Ayres LV50 Ambleside 01:47:32
60 Jean Powell LV40 Wharfedale 01:48:50
61 Joanne Moore LV40 Eryri 01:49:05
62 Caroline Holden LV45 Helm Hill 01:49:11
63 Emma Dodd LU23 Wharfedale 01:49:46
64 Victoria Haworth L Keswick 01:50:00
65 Pat Goodall LV55 Totley AC 01:50:06
66 Victoria Upton L Helm Hill 01:50:13
67 Donna Claridge LV45 Dark Peak 01:50:22
68 Tracy Park LV45 CFR 01:50:59
69 Caroline Harding L Pudsey & Bramley 01:51:08
70 Jane E Leonard LV50 Todmorden 01:51:10
71 Lucy O:Donnell L Ambleside 01:51:18
72 Karen Taylor LV50 Rossendale 01:51:23
73 Jennie Chatterley LV40 CFR 01:51:25
74 Lisa Richardson LV40 Clayton Le Moors 01:51:33
75 Lindsay Harrod LV45 Helm Hill 01:51:38
76 Alison Brentnall LV60 Pennine 01:52:26
77 Becca Marshall LV40 Todmorden 01:52:34
78 Becky James L Helm Hill 01:53:12
79 Lesley Malarkey LV60 Keswick 01:54:04
80 Linda Murgatroyd LV40 Calder Valley 01:54:10
81 Dorothy Pelly LV50 Ambleside 01:54:32
82 Britta Sendlhofer LV40 Ambleside 01:55:15
83 Melanie Blackhurst LV45 Todmorden 01:55:19
84 Katherine Harvey LV50 Pennine 01:55:44
85 Catherine Musetti LV45 Ambleside 01:56:12
86 Clare Smith LV45 Ilkley 01:56:16
87 Sarah Bennett LV40 Keswick 01:56:23
88 Barbara Savage LV45 Clayton Le Moors 01:56:41
89 Val Done LV45 Wharfedale 01:56:54
90 Sharon Godsman L Calder Valley 01:57:53
91 Jane McCarthy L Ilkley 01:58:00
92 Lindsay Buck LV50 CFR 01:58:04
93 Sharron Hutchinson LV40 Helm Hill 01:58:49
94 Lou Lyness LV60 Barrow & Furness Striders 01:59:22
95 Helen Hodgkinson LV40 Todmorden 01:59:47
96 Michelle Foxwell L Ambleside 02:01:05
97 Kamila Winterbottom L U/A 02:01:36
98 Fiona Armer LV45 Todmorden 02:01:43
99 Helen Samson L Helm Hill 02:04:20
100 Nicky Butler LV45 Keswick 02:04:45
101 Marie Robson LV40 Borrowdale 02:04:53
102 Suzanne Sharman L Pudsey & Bramley 02:04:56
103 Dot Patton LV50 CFR 02:05:15
104 Rachel Findlay-Robinson LU23 Dark Peak 02:05:20
105 Val Gill LV55 Black Combe Runners 02:05:34
106 Linda Hayles LV55 Calder Valley 02:05:41
107 Jane Laycock LV65 Ambleside 02:06:09
108 Anna Blackburn LV50 CFR 02:06:10
109 Barbara Haigh LV65 Penistone Footpath Runners 02:06:13
110 Sharon Newbold LV45 Wharfedale 02:07:39
111 Sarah Martin L Wharfedale 02:07:47
112 Tamara Hemsley L Wharfedale 02:08:20
113 Sharon Biachi L Helm Hill 02:10:12
114 Madeleine Watson LV45 Wharfedale 02:11:26
115 Sarah Maddicott L Borrowdale 02:11:28
116 Jo Taylor LV45 Bowland 02:11:36
117 Ingrid Iredale L Keswick 02:11:42
118 Jane Davies LV40 Borrowdale 02:13:02
119 Helen Wilson LV45 Todmorden 02:13:13
120 Katy Thompson LV55 Clayton Le Moors 02:14:39
121 Hazel Tayler LV50 Black Combe Runners 02:16:39
122 Kim Clark LV55 Keswick 02:18:16
123 Lucy Guest LV45 U/A 02:21:39
124 Jane Mottram LV50 CFR 02:28:19
125 Caren Crabtree L Wharfedale 02:29:58
126 Brenda Roberts LV65 Saddleworth 02:31:29